Huippuliigavalinnat

K = Kuuma ryhmä


H21E
Anjala Topi K Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Anttonen Antti Vaajakosken Terä
Asikainen Aaro Kalevan Rasti
Bäckman Johan OK Orient
Dahlen Mats Paimion Rasti
Efimov Roman Hiisirasti
Fagerudd Kim Paimion Rasti
Föhr Tero K Vehkalahden Veikot
Gonon Francois K Paimion Rasti
Grishman Denis Tampereen Pyrintö
Harju Antti Kalevan Rasti
Heikka Janne Delta
Heinonen Mikko MS Parma
Hernelahti Miika Kalevan Rasti
Hramov Andrei K Hiisirasti
Huhtanen Juha-Matti Vaajakosken Terä
Huovila Jarkko K Tampereen Pyrintö
Huttunen Esa OK Orient
Ikonen Pasi K Vaajakosken Terä
Iso-Markku Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät
Itävuo Pekka Tampereen Pyrintö
Kari Tuomas Angelniemen Ankkuri
Kautto Lasse Vaajakosken Terä
Kivelä Matti SK Pohjantähti
Koistinen Olli-Pekka Anttolan Urheilijat
Koivisto Matti MS Parma
Kraas Andreas Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kärner Olle K Delta
Laitinen Petteri Kangasala SK
Lakanen Jani K Vaajakosken Terä
Lakanen Jonne K Vaajakosken Terä
Lehto Jonne Vehkalahden Veikot
Leskinen Aleksi Lynx
Lindberg Aapo Rajamäen Rykmentti
Liukkonen Oskari Delta
Mattila Tuomas Vehkalahden Veikot
Mukhidinov Viacheslav K Turun Metsänkävijät
Mutka Manu Turun Metsänkävijät
Muukkonen Petteri K MS Parma
Myllärinen Jani MS Parma
Mäkinen Vesa Angelniemen Ankkuri
Noponen Petri Delta
Nousiainen Heikki Vaajakosken Terä
Novikov Leonid Delta
Novikov Valentin K Delta
Oikarinen Lauri Vaajakosken Terä
Parjanne Antti Lynx
Patana Mikko Lapuan Virkiä
Pukema Hannu-Pekka Kalevan Rasti
Saarijärvi Hannu Tampereen Pyrintö
Saarinen Timo Tampereen Pyrintö
Salmenoja Samuli MS Parma
Sorvisto Juha K Vaajakosken Terä
Taanila Vesa K Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Vähänen Elmeri Tampereen Pyrintö
Väisänen Mikko Anttolan Urheilijat
Weckman Janne Vehkalahden Veikot
Wickholm Jörgen K IF Sibbo-Vargarna
Åkerman Anders Kalevan Rasti
yht. 59

D21E
Annus Anu Helsingin Suunnistajat
Anttila Liisa K Koo-Vee
Autio Päivi Hiisirasti
Dresen Elisa Paimion Rasti
Fagerudd Salla Paimion Rasti
Fincke Anni-Maija K Tampereen Pyrintö
Gunell Yvonne K Pargas IF
Haajanen Sofia SK Pohjantähti
Haapakoski Paula K Koo-Vee
Heikkonen Anni Rastikarhut
Heinonen Sanna Angelniemen Ankkuri
Hokka Laura SK Pohjantähti
Huusari Sirkka-Liisa Asikkalan Raikas
Häsä Laura SK Pohjantähti
Joensuu Marttiina K SK Pohjantähti
Jukkola Heli K Rastikarhut
Kauppi Minna K Asikkalan Raikas
Kinni Saila Tampereen Pyrintö
Kivimäki Tiina Helsingin Suunnistajat
Korzhova Natalia K Hiisirasti
Kulmala Päivi Rajamäen Rykmentti
Kuuselo Riina K Tampereen Pyrintö
König-Salmi Vroni K Turun Suunnistajat
Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx
Liljeström Heidi Helsingin Suunnistajat
Lindeqvist Katri K Paimion Rasti
Mikkola Marika Kalevan Rasti
Mjøsund Katja MS Parma
Mäkitammi Satu Kangasala SK
Niemi Venla Tampereen Pyrintö
Niittynen Marjo Koo-Vee
Norrgrann Saara Närpes OK
Novikova Julia K Delta
Ojapalo Matleena Rajamäen Rykmentti
Pekkala Sini Espoon Suunta
Pietilä Johanna K MS Parma
Pietilä Maria Tampereen Pyrintö
Rantanen Merja Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Saarimäki Heini Angelniemen Ankkuri
Sareila Outi MS Parma
Satri Pinja K Koo-Vee
Sundberg Karoliina K Lynx
Teini Marika Rasti-Lukko
Tervo Susanna MS Parma
Timperi Riikka Vehkalahden Veikot
Uotila Ulrika Koo-Vee
Väänänen Mari Kalevan Rasti
Wennman Heini SK Pohjantähti
yht. 48

Tiedustelut Petteri Kähäri
Tweet