Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Paimiossa 2012

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21A : 5.5 + 11.6 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    28   Tranchand Frederic              Hällen                                 1:53:29
  2.    57   Kyburz Matthias                 Tisaren                                1:58:24       +4:55
  3.    48   Sirén Mikko                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:59:16       +5:47
  4.    23   Henriksson Tobias               Pargas IF                              2:02:50       +9:21
  5.    30   Hyvönen Pekka                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:09:35      +16:06
  6.    44   Salmi Janne                     Turun Suunnistajat                     2:11:16      +17:47
  7.    39   Kleemola Lauri                  Lynx                                   2:12:53      +19:24
  8.    51   Donner Mikael                   OK77                                   2:15:01      +21:32
  9.    29   Kankaanpää Vesa                 OK77                                   2:25:54      +32:25
 10.    47   Ståhl Markus                    IF Sibbo-Vargarna                      2:26:14      +32:45
 11.    50   Ahlqvist Lars-Johan             OK Orient                              2:31:02      +37:33
 12.    53   Ritasalo Teemu                  Espoon Akilles                         2:32:33      +39:04
 13.    43   Söderström Peter                OK Raseborg                            2:42:24      +48:55
 14.    26   Kokkila Ville                   Espoon Suunta                          2:44:41      +51:12
 15.    45   Nummi Ilari                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:51:15      +57:46
 16.    54   Suominen Petteri                MS Parma                               2:59:44    +1:06:15
 17.    52   Toivola Aleksi                  Kemiön Kiilat                          3:07:30    +1:14:01
 18.    22   Nurminen Ville-Veikko           Suosmeren Salpa                        3:15:42    +1:22:13
 19.    37   Lempa Pauli                     Rasti 88                               3:28:13    +1:34:44
 20.    40   Kuutti Veli-Pekka               Perttelin Peikot                       3:36:00    +1:42:31
 21.    38   Ahto Jari                       Palo-88                                3:45:45    +1:52:16
        58   Isojunno Veijo                  KemKi                                   ------
        36   Glad Ville                      Kemiön Kiilat                           ------
        60   Koskinen Roope                  Hiisirasti                              ------
        59   Sorsa Perttu                    Delta                                   ------
        65   Sipilä Mikko                    Kangasala SK                            ------
        64   Närvä Marko                     VeVe                                    ------
        61   Sorsa Lauri                     KangSK                                  ------
        32   Kaivosaari Antti                Jämsän Retki-Veikot                     ------
        62   Mjösund Asgeir                  MS Parma                                ------
        63   Packalén Totte                  Lynx                                    ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21AL : 4.5 + 8.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   520   Lassila Jussi                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                      2:24:24
  2.   519   Viiri Tapio                     Hirvensalon Heitto                     2:24:55         +31
  3.   517   Kankare Mikko                   Someron Esa                            2:36:26      +12:02
  4.   522   Hoikkala Mikko                  Kimito SF                              2:44:24      +20:00
  5.   518   Suntioinen Ville                Karkki-Rasti                           2:47:17      +22:53
  6.   515   Mänty Eero                      Hirvensalon Heitto                     2:50:37      +26:13
       516   Hakala Joel                     RaiKu                                   ------
       525   Saarenpää Teemu                 Suomusjärven Sisu                       ------
       524   Sinnelä Harri                   SuSi                                    ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H21C : 3.0 + 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   526   Korpela Antti                   Loimaan Jankko                         1:51:19
       527   Anglé Timo                      AngA                                    ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 5.0 + 9.3 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   530   Riikonen Petri                  Suomusjärven Sisu                      2:12:18
  2.   534   Määttä Mikko                    MS Parma                               2:12:50         +32
  3.   543   Salonen Kari                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:14:58       +2:40
  4.   533   Lauren Max                      Pargas IF                              2:17:17       +4:59
  5.   535   Niemelä Mikko                   Vetelin Urheilijat                     3:11:10      +58:52
       532   Pohjola Mikko                   Lynx                                    ------
       545   Rintala Rami                    Hiisi                                   ------
       538   Heikkonen Rami                  Suomusjärven Sisu                       ------
       546   Nyman Jonas                     OK Botnia                               ------
       547   Suuronen Marko                  MS Parma                                ------
       544   Ottila Markus                   TuS                                     ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 4.6 + 8.2 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 8, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   671   Tala Tuomas                     Delta                                  1:43:57
  2.   662   Niska Kimmo                     Lapuan Virkiä                          1:50:45       +6:48
  3.   655   Kivilaakso Sami                 Lynx                                   1:51:18       +7:21
  4.   652   Kerkola Mika                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:59:24      +15:27
  5.   663   Hiltula Hannu                   Pudasjärven Urheilijat                 2:07:52      +23:55
  6.   661   Isoherranen Sami                OK77                                   2:08:28      +24:31
  7.   658   Päivike Johan                   RastiPiikkiö                           2:17:29      +33:32
  8.   674   Juva Mika                       Muurlan Vihuri                         2:27:33      +43:36
  9.   653   Saastamoinen Pasi               Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:39:14      +55:17
 10.   659   Forma Pauli                     Delta                                  2:46:29    +1:02:32
       657   Laine Jani                      TuS                                     ------
       651   Tervakangas Tommi               EsSu                                    ------
       672   Suominen Juha-Matti             LaJy                                    ------
       660   Lehtonen Tero                   SuSi                                    ------
       673   Emaldinov Yuri                  AngA                                    ------
       667   Hänninen Marko                  RaPi                                    ------
       656   Rontu Jari                      AngA                                    ------
       665   Lahtinen Jukka                  Delta                                   ------
       668   Pohjola Pasi                    Lynx                                    ------
       650   Ojala Marko                     UlvUra                                  ------
       675   Aumo Jussi                      MS Parma                                ------
       676   Malinen Mika                    HS                                      ------
       664   Loukkalahti Mika                EsSu                                    ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 4.3 + 7.5 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   708   Yliluikki Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:28:57
  2.   719   Hakala Rauno                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:33:32       +4:35
  3.   678   Jaakkola Jari                   Maarian Mahti                          1:35:30       +6:33
  4.   684   Ray Tomas                       OK77                                   1:41:36      +12:39
  5.   694   Parttimaa Timo                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:43:49      +14:52
  6.   683   Mättölä Ali                     Espoon Suunta                          1:48:04      +19:07
  7.   689   Virta Marko                     Turun Suunnistajat                     1:48:31      +19:34
  8.   680   Nyman Jörgen                    OK Raseborg                            1:49:40      +20:43
  9.   720   Mänty Markku                    Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:51:42      +22:45
 10.   685   Koponen Visa                    Perttelin Peikot                       1:54:30      +25:33
 11.   687   Laasonen Mauri                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:58:53      +29:56
 12.   696   Suominen Jukka                  Laitilan Jyske                         2:01:54      +32:57
 13.   691   Nokka Ilkka                     Rasti 88                               2:09:18      +40:21
 14.   698   Alenius Johan                   Lidingö                                2:10:13      +41:16
 15.   707   Sillanpää Kari                  Lauttakylän Luja                       2:16:58      +48:01
 16.   686   Lindblom Petteri                Suomusjärven Sisu                      2:17:00      +48:03
 17.   718   Ruohola Risto                   MS Parma                               2:18:32      +49:35
 18.   682   Itkonen Arto                    Turun Suunnistajat                     2:21:25      +52:28
 19.   690   Jalava Kari                     Vakka-Rasti                            2:26:04      +57:07
 20.   688   Oksanen Jukka                   Rastikarhut                            2:30:19    +1:01:22
 21.   704   Kuokkanen Ismo                  Turun Suunnistajat                     2:40:24    +1:11:27
 22.   714   Kajavalta Jyrki                 Turun Suunnistajat                     2:43:11    +1:14:14
 23.   692   Kanko Jari                      Koovee                                 2:53:22    +1:24:25
 24.   702   Huhtala Ismo                    Yläneen Kiri                           3:07:18    +1:38:21
 25.   701   Hellsten Jyrki                  Salon Vilpas                           3:38:50    +2:09:53
       716   Korpela Markku                  LoJa                                    ------
       709   Sorri Pertti                    RaHa                                    ------
       700   Järvinen Petri                  Hiisi                                   ------
       710   Hanhijärvi Antti                EsAk                                    ------
       695   Kujansuu Eero                   MSParma                                 ------
       713   Pihala Mika                     RaLu                                    ------
       679   Valtonen Kimmo                  MSParma                                 ------
       715   Heino Pasi                      Tampereen Pyrintö                       ------
       705   Sinkkonen Juha                  Rasti 88                                ------
       711   Kantanen Olli                   OK77                                    ------
       717   Virtanen Kalle                  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               ------
       725   Matilainen Kari                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
       724   Jylhä Jouko                     Espoon Suunta                           ------
       723   Tapper Aki                      MSParma                                 ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 4.2 + 6.3 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   730   Rantanen Reima                  MS Parma                               1:32:11
  2.   731   Lammila Jyrki                   Laitilan Jyske                         1:34:06       +1:55
  3.   741   Asikainen Timo                  Hiisirasti                             1:36:34       +4:23
  4.   742   Viili Osmo                      MS Parma                               1:47:19      +15:08
  5.   740   Uusikartano Simo                Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:51:10      +18:59
  6.   734   Gustafsson Risto                Rasti-Perniö                           1:51:50      +19:39
  7.   728   Lietzen Jukka                   Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:52:13      +20:02
  8.   737   Oksanen Vesa                    Rasti-Perniö                           2:01:47      +29:36
  9.   743   Perälä Harry                    Keravan Urheilijat                     2:07:38      +35:27
 10.   733   Liukkonen Jari                  Itä-Hämeen Rasti                       2:08:05      +35:54
 11.   729   Teittinen Matti                 Hiisirasti                             2:10:26      +38:15
 12.   739   Ahto Pekka                      Palo-88                                2:10:56      +38:45
 13.   726   Mänty Pekka                     Hirvensalon Heitto                     2:19:16      +47:05
 14.   727   Witick Stephan                  Rastihaukat                            2:19:30      +47:19
       735   Ahonen Pekka                    TP                                      ------
       738   Aaltonen Tommi                  MSParma                                 ------
       732   Lehto Kari                      Turun Metsänkävijät                     ------
       736   Paganus Ari                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                     ------
       744   Parkkinen Pekka                 SK Pohjantähti                          ------
       746   Sainio Harry                    OK77                                    ------
       745   von Schoultz Roald              OK Raseborg                             ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 4.0 + 5.8 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   774   Niemi Arto                      Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:28:30
  2.   766   Ritanotko Markku                Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:37:04       +8:34
  3.   759   Valtanen Simo                   Hinnerjoen Yritys                      1:37:50       +9:20
  4.   751   Pellinen Jari                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:38:56      +10:26
  5.   758   Heinonen Veli-Matti             Delta                                  1:39:23      +10:53
  6.   765   Yli-Kaatiala Jorma              Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:43:41      +15:11
  7.   761   Andersson Bror                  Pargas IF                              1:45:51      +17:21
  8.   778   Vuori Rauno                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:47:14      +18:44
  9.   748   Karro Markku                    Salon Vilpas                           1:49:55      +21:25
 10.   764   Jokinen Matti                   Turun Visat                            1:50:31      +22:01
 11.   747   Salonen Matti                   Vakka-Rasti                            1:52:30      +24:00
 12.   777   Ölander Ralf                    Pargas IF                              1:57:06      +28:36
 13.   750   Parkkinen Kauko                 Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:57:17      +28:47
 14.   749   Salonen Kauko                   Kymin Suunnistajat                     1:57:55      +29:25
 15.   755   Hirvelä Reijo                   Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:58:14      +29:44
 16.   779   Lukander Harri                  RastiPiikkiö                           2:00:51      +32:21
 17.   772   Tolvanen Markku                 Salon Viesti                           2:01:50      +33:20
 18.   752   Kuivala Hannu                   Turun Suunnistajat                     2:03:54      +35:24
 19.   754   Aavasalo Asko                   Salon Viesti                           2:11:01      +42:31
 20.   763   Nurisalo Seppo                  Kokkolan Suunnistajat                  2:13:25      +44:55
 21.   771   Kuivala Juha                    Turun Suunnistajat                     2:16:14      +47:44
 22.   756   Käyhkö Jaakko                   RastiPiikkiö                           2:19:41      +51:11
 23.   769   Ahlqvist Hannu                  Raisu Lumous                           2:28:15      +59:45
 24.   782   Raiko Markku                    Hyvinkään Rasti                        2:33:34    +1:05:04
 25.   780   Jakobsson Markus                Rastikarhut                            2:34:57    +1:06:27
 26.   768   Virolainen Asko                 Someron Esa                            2:47:18    +1:18:48
 27.   753   Syrjälä Raimo                   Auran Vannas                           2:50:07    +1:21:37
 28.   767   Viitanen Pentti                 RastiPiikkiö                           2:50:26    +1:21:56
       757   Rintala Hannu                   Hiisi                                   ------
       783   Pensas Esko                     Laihian Luja                            ------
       786   Saarimäki Ilkka                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                     ------
       785   Lång Jan                        MSParma                                 ------
       784   Reiman Juha                     Hiisi                                   ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 3.2 + 5.6 km

 (Lähti: 45, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   790   Hintukainen Keijo               Turun Suunnistajat                     1:25:14
  2.   825   Helkkula Rauli                  Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:27:08       +1:54
  3.   822   Hongisto Keijo                  Loimaan Jankko                         1:29:30       +4:16
  4.   832   Tolvanen Mauri                  Leppävaaran Sisu                       1:30:14       +5:00
  5.   810   Sinnelä Reino                   Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:32:18       +7:04
  6.   789   Mäkeläinen Tarmo                MS Parma                               1:32:22       +7:08
  7.   819   Turku Vesa                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:34:18       +9:04
  8.   805   Lassila Heikki                  Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                      1:34:19       +9:05
  9.   818   Höglund Kurt                    OK Orient                              1:35:41      +10:27
 10.   829   Tuomola Touko                   Rasti 88                               1:35:52      +10:38
 11.   813   Peltola Oke                     Turun Suunnistajat                     1:38:29      +13:15
 12.   792   Venho Kari                      Maarian Mahti                          1:39:23      +14:09
 13.   812   Knaapi Olli                     Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:40:23      +15:09
 14.   806   Kallio Lasse                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:42:52      +17:38
 15.   828   Turunen Erkki                   Suunta-Sepot                           1:43:08      +17:54
 16.   797   Kämpe Leif                      OK Raseborg                            1:43:13      +17:59
 17.   796   Nuuros Risto                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:43:37      +18:23
 18.   798   Väätäinen Seppo                 Espoon Suunta                          1:44:23      +19:09
 19.   800   Salmenoja Pertti                Hirvensalon Heitto                     1:46:07      +20:53
 20.   826   Immanen Pertti                  Oriveden Ponnistus                     1:48:12      +22:58
 21.   801   Jalonen Raimo                   MS Parma                               1:48:36      +23:22
 22.   799   Nurminen Markku                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:48:41      +23:27
 23.   823   Suominen Risto                  Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:49:44      +24:30
 24.   814   Kurvinen Veijo                  Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat           1:56:24      +31:10
 25.   788   Helkkula Simo                   Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                      1:58:05      +32:51
 26.   803   Nykänen Pentti                  Rasti-Jyry                             1:58:56      +33:42
 27.   830   Kataja Lasse                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      2:00:43      +35:29
 28.   817   Villberg Hannu                  Salon Viesti                           2:01:23      +36:09
 29.   815   Wigelius Kari                   Maarian Mahti                          2:04:21      +39:07
 30.   816   Välimäki Heimo                  Turun Visat                            2:07:26      +42:12
 31.   827   Kangasaho Simo                  Delta                                  2:07:28      +42:14
 32.   821   Varjonen Heikki                 Rasti-Lukko                            2:10:30      +45:16
 33.   824   Alilonttinen Martti             MS Parma                               2:11:44      +46:30
 34.   820   Tarvainen Juhani                Pitäjänmäen Tarmo                      2:14:00      +48:46
 35.   807   Laukka Ville                    Raisu Lumous                           2:14:39      +49:25
 36.   795   Mäkilä Matti                    Rasti-Vihti                            2:19:03      +53:49
 37.   804   Laine Jaakko                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:37:38    +1:12:24
 38.   811   Tamminen Pentti                 Perttelin Peikot                       2:46:40    +1:21:26
 39.   809   Aarnio Seppo                    RastiPiikkiö                           2:50:46    +1:25:32
       793   Aavasalo Rauno                  SalVie                                  ------
       787   Leino Tapio                     HS                                      ------
       808   Kuusisto Martti                 VaRa                                    ------
       831   Varila Timo                     TuMe                                    ------
       794   Koskinen Kaj                    Valkeakosken Haka                       ------
       833   Vesalainen Markku               Angelniemen Ankkuri                     ------
       834   Pakarinen Heino                 Turun Metsänkävijät                     ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2.7 + 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 49, Keskeytti: 7, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   861   Loukonen Veikko                 Piikkiön Kehitys                       1:03:23
  2.   853   Lehtinen Olli                   Turun Suunnistajat                     1:12:23       +9:00
  3.   847   Kanste Pekka                    OK Raseborg                            1:12:29       +9:06
  4.   876   Peltola Tuomo                   MS Parma                               1:15:07      +11:44
  5.   873   Jokinen Pentti                  Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:19:12      +15:49
  6.   866   Paldanius Jorma                 Turun Suunnistajat                     1:19:23      +16:00
  7.  2961   Peltola Timo                    MS Parma                               1:23:52      +20:29
  8.   848   Havia Pertti                    Maarian Mahti                          1:24:11      +20:48
  9.   864   Karvonen Raimo                  Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:25:19      +21:56
 10.   878   Visa Jouko                      Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:26:22      +22:59
 11.   862   Kallio Kari                     Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:26:38      +23:15
 12.   859   Orrensalo Reijo                 Turun Visat                            1:26:52      +23:29
 13.   887   Rantasaari Antti                Piikkiön Kehitys                       1:27:05      +23:42
 14.   881   Heinonen Heikki                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:29:41      +26:18
 15.   841   Grönroos Timo                   MS Parma                               1:31:39      +28:16
 16.   855   Hongisto Heimo                  Loimaan Jankko                         1:31:41      +28:18
 17.   865   Rautarae Veikko                 Hirvensalon Heitto                     1:32:04      +28:41
 18.   849   Korpinen Seppo                  Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:32:20      +28:57
 19.   858   Mäkinen Jaakko                  Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:33:25      +30:02
 20.   884   Visa Rauno                      Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:33:32      +30:09
 21.   886   Koistinen Leo                   Vakka-Rasti                            1:33:59      +30:36
 22.   852   Verha Koitto                    Vakka-Rasti                            1:34:01      +30:38
 23.   860   Vannas Hannu                    MS Parma                               1:35:08      +31:45
 24.   875   Saarinen Pertti                 Salon Viesti                           1:35:56      +32:33
 25.   871   Laine Erkki                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:38:55      +35:32
 26.   857   Karsikas Raimo                  Maarian Mahti                          1:39:57      +36:34
 27.   846   Laakso Raimo                    Halikon Hakoniskat                     1:42:01      +38:38
 28.   854   Cederlöf Bror-Erik              OK77                                   1:42:09      +38:46
 29.   836   Viljanen Keijo                  Loimaan Jankko                         1:44:11      +40:48
 30.   842   Kärkkäinen Antero               Rasti-Lukko                            1:48:00      +44:37
 31.   840   Mäkirinne Matti                 Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:48:11      +44:48
 32.   869   Kuosa Harri                     Loimaan Jankko                         1:49:03      +45:40
 33.   879   Vuorinen Ilkka                  RastiPiikkiö                           1:51:51      +48:28
 34.   863   Halkosaari Severi               Himangan Urheilijat                    2:04:48    +1:01:25
 35.   870   Tikka Kari                      Maarian Mahti                          2:05:24    +1:02:01
 36.   837   Niinistö Kari                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:08:29    +1:05:06
 37.   835   Tammisaari Pentti               Hirvensalon Heitto                     3:31:42    +2:28:19
       850   Rapakko Timo                    SuSi                                    ------
       851   Ratia Paavo                     KemKi                                   ------
       843   Isoherranen Seppo               HS                                      ------
       856   Ratia Matti                     MSParma                                 ------
       839   Riikonen Rauno                  PertPe                                  ------
       838   Hedenström Rauno                MaMa                                    ------
       845   Hovi Paavo                      RaPi                                    ------
       874   Saarinen Olli                   Delta                                   ------
       883   Ratia Pentti                    Kemiön Kiilat                           ------
       872   Hirvonen Pentti                 Turun Metsänkävijät                     ------
       844   Torvikoski Jouko                Järvenpään Palo                         ------
       892   Reijula Tapio                   Mesikämmenet                            ------
       891   Mustranta Antti                 Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
       890   Nissi Raimo                     Maarian Mahti                           ------
       889   Bäckström Pentti                KaRa                                    ------
       867   Ritasalo Matti                  Vakka-Rasti                             ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2.4 + 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   928   Nurmi Pekka                     Rasti-Lukko                            1:16:40
  2.   896   Eilu Kalevi                     Rasti-Lukko                            1:22:31       +5:51
  3.   904   Mattila Kalervo                 Rastikarhut                            1:25:25       +8:45
  4.   912   Kiiski Osmo                     Someron Esa                            1:28:55      +12:15
  5.   916   Jonkka Arvo                     Rastikarhut                            1:32:01      +15:21
  6.   915   Viiri Jyrki                     Hirvensalon Heitto                     1:32:03      +15:23
  7.   902   Tenhunen Jorma                  Perttelin Peikot                       1:33:52      +17:12
  8.   903   Valtonen Teuvo                  Hiisirasti                             1:35:43      +19:03
  9.   899   Eskola Jorma                    Maarian Mahti                          1:36:09      +19:29
 10.   894   Iso-Somppi Ahti                 Loimaan Jankko                         1:37:33      +20:53
 11.   917   Kuutti Jorma                    Perttelin Peikot                       1:37:47      +21:07
 12.   900   Rosenqvist Onni                 Suosmeren Salpa                        1:39:50      +23:10
 13.   913   Leino Reijo                     Hiidenkiertäjät                        1:39:57      +23:17
 14.   921   Lindroos Fjalar                 OK Raseborg                            1:44:27      +27:47
 15.   919   Mattsson Per-Åke                Kimito SF                              1:45:37      +28:57
 16.   918   Kuusisto Seppo                  Rasti-Lukko                            1:47:54      +31:14
 17.   898   Juhonsalo Matti                 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:49:12      +32:32
 18.   909   Saario Pentti                   Loimaan Jankko                         1:56:37      +39:57
 19.   895   Holmberg Bror                   Kimito SF                              1:57:30      +40:50
 20.   908   Aaltonen Pertti                 RastiPiikkiö                           1:59:48      +43:08
 21.   905   Etholen Börje                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                 2:00:19      +43:39
 22.   922   Launis Kari                     Raisu Lumous                           2:10:10      +53:30
 23.   923   Nuotio Olli                     Someron Esa                            2:11:24      +54:44
       910   Heerman Stig                    RaLu                                    ------
       906   Isotalo Matti                   AuVa                                    ------
       926   Kärkkäinen Eero                 Enon Kisa-Pojat                         ------
       920   Ollikainen Eero                 HS                                      ------
       911   Tuominen Niilo                  R-P                                     ------
       893   Kleemola Pauli                  PertPe                                  ------
       914   Laaksonen Auvo                  Maarian Mahti                           ------
       924   Lindholm Allan                  Pargas IF                               ------
       901   Saario Seppo                    MS Parma                                ------
       925   Lainema Matti                   MSParma                                 ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 1.8 + 3.1 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2923   Nordell Rolf                    Kimito SF                              1:00:53
  2.  2926   Tamminen Heikki                 Maarian Mahti                          1:03:15       +2:22
  3.  2938   Heikkilä Mikko                  Maarian Mahti                          1:11:13      +10:20
  4.  2939   Hannukainen Teuvo               MS Parma                               1:15:23      +14:30
  5.  2934   Helariutta Eero                 Rastikarhut                            1:15:30      +14:37
  6.  2933   Ljungqvist Pentti               Pargas IF                              1:15:38      +14:45
  7.  2925   Paananen Aapo                   Rasti-Perniö                           1:17:21      +16:28
  8.  2927   Nolvi Kosti                     Turun Suunnistajat                     1:19:40      +18:47
  9.  2932   Tamminen Antti                  Auran Vannas                           1:21:42      +20:49
 10.  2935   Marjanen Torsti                 Salon Vilpas                           1:22:34      +21:41
 11.  2931   Ylijoki Olli                    Punkalaitumen Kunto                    1:46:08      +45:15
 12.  2936   Saukkonen Reijo                 Kemiön Kiilat                          1:55:30      +54:37
      2937   Lammensalo Jaakko               Hiisi                                   ------
      2928   Joonas Risto                    MaMa                                    ------
      2924   Pajuoja Reino                   Espoon Suunta                           ------
      2930   Mikola Oiva                     Hiisirasti                              ------
      2929   Siivonen Jukka                  Rastikarhut                             ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 1.5 + 2.2 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2945   Lätti Erkki                     Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                     59:24
  2.  2940   Pyökäri Antero                  RastiPiikkiö                           1:15:09      +15:45
  3.  2943   Liski Eero                      Lounais-Hämeen Rasti                   1:17:00      +17:36
  4.  2942   Ali-Rantala Arvo                Loimaan Jankko                         1:50:01      +50:37
      2941   Lassila Arto                    Paimion Rasti                           ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H85 : 1.5 + 2.2 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2946   Knaapi Jouko                    Salon Viesti                           1:09:19

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H20 : 4.3 + 9.3 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1590   Koskela Tomi                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:26:06
      1591   Parkkinen Jussi                 SK Pohjantähti                          ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H18 : 4.0 + 7.5 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1805   Lönnroth Aapo                   Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:49:50
  2.  1800   Juva Joni                       Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:58:06       +8:16
  3.  1803   Kerkola Riku                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      2:12:38      +22:48
  4.  1804   Aaltonen Antti                  MS Parma                               2:16:43      +26:53
      1806   Parkkinen Ville                 SK Pohjantähti                          ------
      1807   Itkonen Otto                    TuS                                     ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H16 : 3.0 + 5.7 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1847   Saikko Antti                    Lappeen Riento                         1:08:23
  2.  1843   Heikkilä Ollipekka              Lynx                                   1:09:07         +44
  3.  1840   Rehn Dennis                     OK Raseborg                            1:17:45       +9:22
  4.  1844   Ruohola Aaro                    MS Parma                               1:23:06      +14:43
  5.  1845   Hanhijärvi Petrus               Espoon Akilles                         1:23:49      +15:26
  6.  1846   Linnaila Casper                 OK Orient                              1:23:50      +15:27

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H15 : 2.6 + 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1863   Tervala Miska                   Rastivarsat                              40:57
  2.  1860   Kerkola Nico                    Suomusjärven Sisu                        43:05       +2:08
  3.  1861   Huila Joona                     Hiisirasti                               45:08       +4:11
  4.  1862   Kirmula Joona                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                      52:34      +11:37
  5.  1858   Ray Jonathan                    OK77                                     53:18      +12:21
  6.  1859   Louhi Johannes                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:06:22      +25:25
  7.  1841   Ruusuvuori Roope                Vakka-Rasti                            1:08:34      +27:37

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2.3 + 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2410   Lahtinen Vesa                   Delta                                    37:20
  2.  2408   Ruohola Akseli                  MS Parma                                 40:50       +3:30
  3.  2411   Laaksonen Arttu                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                      46:13       +8:53
  4.  2407   Nokka Atte                      Rasti 88                                 51:54      +14:34
  5.  2413   Venojärvi Verneri               MS Parma                               1:17:05      +39:45
      2415   Westerlund Linus                OK Raseborg                             ------
      2414   Otsamo Veeti                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
      2409   Sarkimo Esa                     Suomusjärven Sisu                       ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H13 : 1.9 + 2.2 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2424   Tala Miika                      Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:07
  2.  2419   Kuokkanen Edvin                 Turun Suunnistajat                       29:08       +3:01
  3.  2418   Piironen Konsta                 MS Parma                                 29:33       +3:26
  4.  2422   Kaihtela Juuso                  Rasti-Lukko                              35:08       +9:01
  5.  2420   Korpela Arttu                   Loimaan Jankko                           36:19      +10:12
  6.  2417   Rontu Niklas                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                      39:18      +13:11
  7.  2416   Kinnala Ville                   Turun Suunnistajat                       42:18      +16:11
  8.  2423   Ekström Rasmus                  MS Parma                                 47:10      +21:03

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12 : 1.8 + 1.9 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2438   Viskari Juuso                   Delta                                    25:38
  2.  2429   Nokka Vesa                      Rasti 88                                 27:30       +1:52
  3.  2432   Söderholm Tobias                OK Raseborg                              33:32       +7:54
  4.  2434   Salonen Aapo                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   34:15       +8:37
  5.  2437   Tervakangas Mikko               Espoon Suunta                            34:40       +9:02
  6.  2439   Fingerroos Sebastian            Paimion Rasti                            34:54       +9:16
  7.  2427   Haanpää Klaus                   Paimion Rasti                            35:34       +9:56
  8.  2442   Salo Juho-Pekka                 Lynx                                     36:12      +10:34
  9.  2428   Hänninen Eetu                   RastiPiikkiö                             39:49      +14:11
 10.  2433   Niska Valtteri                  Lapuan Virkiä                            39:57      +14:19
 11.  2430   Karttila Aleksi                 MS Parma                                 40:53      +15:15
 12.  2443   Kerkola Teemu                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        43:05      +17:27
 13.  2441   Donner Jonny                    OK77                                     48:34      +22:56
 14.  2435   Reinivuo Aleksi                 Paimion Rasti                            50:28      +24:50
 15.  2431   Sinervä Onni                    Turun Suunnistajat                       52:04      +26:26
 16.  2440   Kinnala Kalle                   Turun Suunnistajat                       52:31      +26:53
      2426   Ojala Juho                      Ulvilan Ura                             ------
      2444   Väisänen Leevi                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
      2445   Saranen Daniel                  Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1.3 + 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2450   Lepistö Oskari                  MS Parma                                 36:53
  2.  2449   Niska Niilo                     Lapuan Virkiä                            39:27       +2:34
  3.  2451   Saastamoinen Atte               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      42:08       +5:15
      2446   Roos Jare                       Angelniemen Ankkuri                     ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

H10RR : 1.3 + 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2473   Ekström Niklas                  MS Parma                                 19:35
  2.  2474   Fingerroos Casper               Paimion Rasti                            26:30       +6:55
  3.  2462   Hanhijärvi Paulus               Espoon Akilles                           26:38       +7:03
  4.  2476   Ruuskanen Tuomas                Mäntsälän Urheilijat                     27:41       +8:06
  5.  2458   Rousku Samuli                   MS Parma                                 27:51       +8:16
  6.  2465   Mbembela Karim                  Lynx                                     28:15       +8:40
  7.  2463   Kolkkala Vertti                 MS Parma                                 29:10       +9:35
  8.  2475   Hänninen Lauri                  RastiPiikkiö                             30:43      +11:08
  9.  2459   Tervakangas Juuso               Espoon Suunta                            31:37      +12:02
 10.  2472   Antola Niklas                   Laitilan Jyske                           34:07      +14:32
 11.  2460   Tabsai Natwud                   Suomusjärven Sisu                        35:51      +16:16
 12.  2454   Saastamoinen Eetu               Angelniemen Ankkuri                      39:22      +19:47
 13.  2467   Donner Jesper                   OK77                                     39:56      +20:21
 14.  2457   Haanpää Leo                     Paimion Rasti                            40:15      +20:40
 15.  2470   Forma Akseli                    Karjaan Ura                              43:19      +23:44
 16.  2471   Ylimaa Juho                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                      43:26      +23:51
 17.  2466   Huisko Esa                      MS Parma                                 44:54      +25:19
 18.  2468   Siikarla Tapio                  Perttelin Peikot                         49:52      +30:17
 19.  2464   Reinivuo Valtteri               Paimion Rasti                            50:26      +30:51
 20.  2452   Pihala Jonne                    Rasti-Lukko                              50:37      +31:02
      2456   Forma Olli                      Karjaan Ura                             ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21A : 4.3 + 7.5 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   409   Sareila Outi                    MS Parma                               1:39:54
  2.   411   Jenzer Sarina                   Lidingö                                1:52:21      +12:27
  3.   408   Mäkinen Pinja                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:54:06      +14:12
  4.   417   Alexandersson Dina              Pargas IF                              2:02:06      +22:12
  5.   410   Kangasaho Essi                  Delta                                  2:05:35      +25:41
  6.   401   Kukkonen Joosefiina             Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:14:49      +34:55
  7.   412   Maisila Mirkka                  Hauhon Sisu                            2:19:55      +40:01
  8.   413   Sinkkonen Tuula                 Rasti 88                               2:22:29      +42:35
  9.   416   Lindeman Inkeri                 Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:23:24      +43:30
       418   Malinen Saara                   KaSu                                    ------
       415   Mjösund Katja                   MS Parma                                ------
       419   Evele-Peltoniemi Inese          Espoon Suunta                           ------
       420   Oksanen Noora                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                     ------
       406   König-Salmi Vroni               Paimion Rasti                           ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21AL : 3.1 + 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   935   Hoikkala Gun                    Kimito SF                              2:00:34
       937   Närvä Sini                      Vehkalahden Veikot                      ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D21C : 2.6 + 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   939   Hämälistö Sanna                 Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:00:34
  2.   941   Lindholm Hanna                  Pargas IF                              1:14:54      +14:20
  3.   938   Prusila Katri                   Auran Vannas                           1:25:43      +25:09
  4.   942   Rosenblad Nina                  Karjaan Ura                            1:30:22      +29:48
  5.   940   Eskola Maisa                    Vakka-Rasti                            1:55:06      +54:32
       943   Lundén Kati                     Maarian Mahti                           ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 3.5 + 5.7 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   954   Kivelä Riikka                   Vehkalahden Veikot                     1:27:32
  2.   945   Tervakangas Sanna               Espoon Suunta                          1:38:01      +10:29
  3.   951   Krzywacki Soile                 Rasti-Perniö                           2:25:37      +58:05
  4.   950   Nokka Katja                     Rasti 88                               2:36:09    +1:08:37
       955   Saranen Anastasia               Hiisirasti                              ------
       956   Aumo Jeannette                  OK Orient                               ------
       947   Rantamäki Pernilla              OK Raseborg                             ------
       957   Bengtsson Åsa                   OK Raseborg                             ------
       948   Sinervä Eija                    TuS                                     ------
       949   Kouttu Helena                   LLuja                                   ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D40 : 3.2 + 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   972   Mattsson Ingela                 Pargas IF                              1:17:04
  2.   959   Eskolin Tatjana                 Pargas IF                              1:19:42       +2:38
  3.   964   Isoherranen Kirsi               Lynx                                   1:32:38      +15:34
  4.   967   Dahlman-Tervala Maarit          Rastivarsat                            1:38:17      +21:13
  5.   962   Valkonen Sanna                  Turun Suunnistajat                     1:39:27      +22:23
  6.   968   Torp-Donner Heidi               OK77                                   1:42:00      +24:56
  7.   969   Hakala Merja                    Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:44:37      +27:33
  8.   963   Oja Iina                        Pihkaniskat                            1:46:28      +29:24
  9.   965   Guseff Virpi                    Hirvensalon Heitto                     1:52:19      +35:15
 10.   966   Päivike Satu                    RastiPiikkiö                           1:55:25      +38:21
 11.   958   Malin Anne                      Salon Vilpas                           2:24:06    +1:07:02
       961   Ekström Anu                     MS Parma                                ------
       971   Pyökäri-Hänninen Katariin       RaPi                                    ------
       975   Ray Carola                      OK77                                    ------
       974   Tala Satu                       Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
       973   Louhi Katri                     Turun Suunnistajat                      ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2.9 + 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   979   Kollanen Teresa                 Rasti-Kurikka                          1:14:38
  2.   981   Kirmula Hanna                   Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:19:55       +5:17
  3.   987   Kerkola Tiina                   Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:21:11       +6:33
  4.   980   Heerman Maria                   Rasti-Lukko                            1:37:05      +22:27
  5.   978   Lammila Tarja                   Laitilan Jyske                         1:40:19      +25:41
  6.   988   Kalenius Regina                 Karjaan Ura                            1:49:42      +35:04
  7.   984   Hakanpää Soile                  Rasti 88                               1:49:50      +35:12
  8.   976   Havia-Kinnala Helena            Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:50:39      +36:01
  9.   977   Siikarla Riitta                 Perttelin Peikot                       2:23:15    +1:08:37
 10.   982   Mbembela Tuula                  Lynx                                   3:00:29    +1:45:51
       985   Mellin Ulla                     SuSi                                    ------
       983   Mäkelä Tiina                    RaTU                                    ------
       990   Otsamo Riikka                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
       989   Matilainen Mirja                HS                                      ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2.7 + 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1561   Pelto-Huikko Anne               Hiisirasti                             1:25:30
  2.  1562   Laasonen Kirsi                  Tampereen Pyrintö                      1:28:03       +2:33
  3.  1560   Kokkila Marita                  Espoon Suunta                          1:39:34      +14:04
  4.  1559   Kuisma Tuula                    Someron Esa                            1:46:27      +20:57
  5.  1564   Kivioja Pirjo                   Salon Vilpas                           1:49:31      +24:01
  6.  1551   Miettinen Jaana                 Turun Suunnistajat                     1:56:01      +30:31
  7.  1558   Henriksson Ann-Catherine        Pargas IF                              2:04:12      +38:42
  8.  1565   Hyytiäinen Tarja                RastiPiikkiö                           2:15:09      +49:39
  9.  1555   Laakkio Irma                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:25:32    +1:00:02
 10.  1563   Kukkonen-Niinistö Jaana         Angelniemen Ankkuri                    2:31:31    +1:06:01
      1554   Montonen Outi                   IHR                                     ------
      1557   Eisanen Tea                     Maarian Mahti                           ------
      1566   Reiman Päivi                    Hiisirasti                              ------
      1567   Lång Gun-Viol                   MS Parma                                ------
      1568   Koivuniemi Leena                Rasti-Nokia                             ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2.5 + 4.0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  1575   Kalliola Pirkko                 Maarian Mahti                          1:19:38
  2.  1583   Suomela Margit                  Rasti-Lukko                            1:21:07       +1:29
  3.  1585   Toivonen Airi                   Maarian Mahti                          1:26:06       +6:28
  4.  1569   Raiko Erja                      Hyvinkään Rasti                        1:28:42       +9:04
  5.  1579   Juura Maarit                    Kankaanpään Suunnistajat               1:29:07       +9:29
  6.  1582   Hovirinta Marjo                 Turun Metsänkävijät                    1:31:03      +11:25
  7.  1572   Ahlqvist Kristiina              Raisu Lumous                           1:35:12      +15:34
  8.  1577   Lukander Hilkka                 RastiPiikkiö                           1:35:34      +15:56
  9.  1573   Kangasaho Sirpa                 Delta                                  1:38:46      +19:08
 10.  1586   Niemi Päivi                     Rajamäen Rykmentti                     1:43:42      +24:04
 11.  1570   Turunen Päivi-Kaarina           Suunta-Sepot                           2:00:27      +40:49
 12.  1578   Sarkki Raija                    Perttelin Peikot                       2:08:01      +48:23
      1574   Taimisto Sinikka                MSParma                                 ------
      1576   Hintukainen Terttu              Turun Suunnistajat                      ------
      1571   Ahonkivi Irma                   RasKa                                   ------
      1588   Saari Marita                    Suunta-Sepot                            ------
      1581   Suna Eija                       MS Parma                                ------
      1587   Mattila Hilkka                  Turun Suunnistajat                      ------
      1580   Moilanen Kirsti                 Maarian Mahti                           ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 1.8 + 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2842   Dahlman Kaija                   Rastivarsat                              54:32
  2.  2845   Kanste Helena                   OK Raseborg                              57:44       +3:12
  3.  2844   Salmenoja Hely                  Hirvensalon Heitto                       58:03       +3:31
  4.  2849   Kurppa Pirjo                    Maarian Mahti                            58:09       +3:37
  5.  2862   Korpinen Paula                  Rasti-Lukko                              58:31       +3:59
  6.  2841   Haatio Pirkko                   Helsingin Suunnistajat                   58:42       +4:10
  7.  2855   Veijalainen Liisa               MS Parma                                 59:36       +5:04
  8.  2843   Kurvinen Ulla                   Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat           1:01:26       +6:54
  9.  2847   Kaski Pirjo                     Salon Viesti                           1:07:31      +12:59
 10.  2853   Turku Kaija                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:07:46      +13:14
 11.  2848   Tarkiainen Sirpa                Suunta-Sepot                           1:08:38      +14:06
 12.  2856   Metsämäki Leena                 Turun Suunnistajat                     1:19:06      +24:34
 13.  2846   Toikka Riitta                   RastiPiikkiö                           1:19:37      +25:05
 14.  2859   Ritasalo Maaria                 Vakka-Rasti                            1:20:30      +25:58
 15.  2851   Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko           Turun Visat                            1:21:38      +27:06
 16.  2852   Karvonen Pirjo                  Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:21:49      +27:17
 17.  2858   Saarinen Pirjo                  Salon Viesti                           1:25:30      +30:58
 18.  2854   Liitola Ritva                   RastiPiikkiö                           1:29:22      +34:50
      2850   Riikonen Margit                 PertPe                                  ------
      2861   Westeren Maj-Britt              Maarian Mahti                           ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 1.8 + 3.2 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2866   Laaksonen Raili                 Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:02:19
  2.  2876   Ketola Paula                    Loimaan Jankko                         1:05:29       +3:10
  3.  2865   Etholen Rose-Marie              Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:06:27       +4:08
  4.  2878   Ojamaa Marja-Liisa              Salon Viesti                           1:10:07       +7:48
  5.  2872   Nurmi Raija                     Rasti-Lukko                            1:10:33       +8:14
  6.  2864   Eskola Pirkko                   Rasti 88                               1:12:44      +10:25
  7.  2877   Tulokas Tuula                   Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:17:54      +15:35
  8.  2869   Isoherranen Kaarina             Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:21:44      +19:25
  9.  2868   Kuutti Kirsti                   Perttelin Peikot                       1:27:27      +25:08
 10.  2871   Piiparinen Seija                Rastikarhut                            1:31:41      +29:22
 11.  2870   Havia Tuula                     Maarian Mahti                          1:32:10      +29:51
 12.  2863   Viiri Rauni                     Hirvensalon Heitto                     1:45:49      +43:30
      2879   Åsten Salme                     OK Raseborg                             ------
      2867   Verha Maija                     VaRa                                    ------
      2874   Rahkasuo Kaarina                Rasti 88                                ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D70 : 1.5 + 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2885   Elmiö Tuula                     Turun Suunnistajat                       48:20
  2.  2881   Lähde Milja                     Suomusjärven Sisu                        57:52       +9:32
  3.  2883   Kolkkala Riitta                 Rasti-Lukko                            1:03:35      +15:15
  4.  2887   Määttänen Seija                 Suomusjärven Sisu                      1:04:36      +16:16
  5.  2886   Kallio Tuija                    Rauman Työväen Urheilijat              1:12:38      +24:18
  6.  2882   Ollikainen Helvi                Helsingin Suunnistajat                 1:25:33      +37:13
  7.  2880   Fingerroos Seija                Paimion Rasti                          1:40:01      +51:41
  8.  2884   Kirkkala Aino                   Suosmeren Salpa                        1:55:22    +1:07:02

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D75 : 1.5 + 2.4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

      2889   Vienola Raili                   VaRa                                    ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D20 : 3.0 + 5.7 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1593   Hanhijärvi Annukka              Espoon Akilles                         1:43:33
  2.  1592   Jauhiainen Terhi                Rastihaukat                            2:06:37      +23:04
  3.  1595   Witick Ronja                    Rastihaukat                            2:24:35      +41:02
      1596   Gustafsson Essi                 Rasti-Perniö                            ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D18 : 3.2 + 4.8 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1814   Hanhijärvi Marjukka             Espoon Akilles                         1:28:13
  2.  1812   Emaldynova Lilia                Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:35:34       +7:21
  3.  1813   Rantanen Emilia                 MS Parma                               1:36:35       +8:22
  4.  1811   Kanko Ruut                      Koovee                                 1:50:40      +22:27
  5.  1815   Ray Jenny                       OK77                                   1:51:50      +23:37
  6.  1809   Ruusuvuori Reea                 Vakka-Rasti                            2:33:10    +1:04:57
      1816   Kujansuu Ida                    MSParma                                 ------
      1820   Matilainen Helena               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
      1819   Hakala Essi                     MSParma                                 ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2.6 + 4.3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1854   Valtonen Anni                   MS Parma                               1:04:54
  2.  1855   Heikkilä Tuuli                  Lynx                                   1:24:08      +19:14
  3.  1852   Korpela Laura                   Loimaan Jankko                         1:42:01      +37:07
  4.  1850   Reuna Laura                     Hiisirasti                             1:46:49      +41:55
      1857   Koskinen Noora                  Hiisirasti                              ------
      1856   Sainio Sara                     OK77                                    ------
      1851   Virtanen Anna                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat               ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D15 : 2.6 + 3.3 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  1866   Yliluikki Henna                 Suomusjärven Sisu                        54:01
  2.  1870   Ekström Hanne-Line              MS Parma                                 54:50         +49
  3.  1865   Jalava Enni                     Vakka-Rasti                              56:15       +2:14
  4.  1864   Kinnala Venla                   Turun Suunnistajat                       56:25       +2:24
  5.  1872   Romu Sanni                      Someron Esa                            1:01:21       +7:20
  6.  1873   Jerkku Laura                    Turun Suunnistajat                     1:02:35       +8:34
  7.  1868   Yli-Kaatiala Iiris              Kuortaneen Kunto                       1:21:52      +27:51
  8.  1875   Wide Alexandra                  OK Raseborg                            2:32:52    +1:38:51
      1871   Fingerroos Camilla              PR                                      ------
      1869   Antikainen Inna                 TuS                                     ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2.2 + 2.8 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2478   Rantanen Essi                   MS Parma                                 38:22
  2.  2480   Haapasaari Ilona                Turun Suunnistajat                       45:07       +6:45
  3.  2481   Juva Jonna                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      46:07       +7:45
  4.  2486   Rantala Jasmiina                Rasti-Lukko                              51:11      +12:49
  5.  2490   Laasonen Sonja                  Tampereen Pyrintö                        57:07      +18:45
  6.  2491   Rontu Nella                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:00:43      +22:21
  7.  2484   Aaltonen Anniina                MS Parma                               1:00:51      +22:29
  8.  2477   Kollanen Petra                  Lynx                                   1:01:29      +23:07
  9.  2483   Reiman Aino                     Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:03:18      +24:56
 10.  2479   Huhtala Linda                   Yläneen Kiri                           1:04:17      +25:55
 11.  2489   Rantala Jenna                   MS Parma                               1:13:34      +35:12
 12.  2482   Viitala Nina                    Rasti-Nokia                            1:16:28      +38:06
      2487   Paganus Isabella                Lynx                                    ------
      2492   Matilainen Annika               Helsingin Suunnistajat                  ------
      2488   Vuori Emilia                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                     ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D13 : 1.9 + 2.2 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2493   Hanhijärvi Leenukka             Espoon Akilles                           30:36
  2.  2500   Donner Janina                   OK77                                     34:06       +3:30
  3.  2496   Avelin Melina                   Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat                41:52      +11:16
  4.  2495   Siikarla Siiri                  Perttelin Peikot                         45:36      +15:00
  5.  2494   Pihala Jemina                   Rasti-Lukko                              48:29      +17:53
  6.  2501   Perälä Sanni                    Keravan Urheilijat                       48:54      +18:18
  7.  2497   Ylimaa Henna                    Angelniemen Ankkuri                    1:08:50      +38:14
  8.  2498   Rosenblad Jasmine               Karjaan Ura                            2:02:27    +1:31:51
      2502   Jylhä Suvi                      Espoon Suunta                           ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12 : 1.8 + 1.9 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.  2803   Pohjalainen Anni                Loimaan Jankko                           39:52
  2.  2800   Roos Renja                      Angelniemen Ankkuri                      40:28         +36
  3.  2801   Jokinen Helmi                   Delta                                    58:14      +18:22
  4.  2804   Valtonen Milla                  Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat               1:06:49      +26:57
      2802   Saarinen Anu                    Rasti88                                 ------
      2805   Aumo Isabella                   OK Orient                               ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1.3 + 1.5 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2808   Huhtala Julia                   Yläneen Kiri                             49:32
  2.  2807   Viili Anni-Martta               MS Parma                               1:01:01      +11:29
  3.  2811   Viitala Sini                    Rasti-Nokia                            1:07:25      +17:53
  4.  2806   Heinonen Taika                  Turun Suunnistajat                     1:14:03      +24:31
      2810   Isotalo Anna-Kaisa              Rasti 88                                ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

D10RR : 1.3 + 1.4 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.  2826   Salonen Elli                    Helsingin Suunnistajat                   24:54
  2.  2813   Tala Emilia                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   25:53         +59
  3.  2822   Ruohola Ilona                   MS Parma                                 26:27       +1:33
  4.  2832   Tala Juulia                     Helsingin Suunnistajat                   26:43       +1:49
  5.  2829   Ojala Aino                      Ulvilan Ura                              27:26       +2:32
  6.  2817   Pohjalainen Emmi                Loimaan Jankko                           27:32       +2:38
  7.  2833   Valtonen Essi                   MS Parma                                 27:35       +2:41
  8.  2815   Saarinen Sini                   Rasti 88                                 28:10       +3:16
  9.  2812   Ekström Lotte-Line              MS Parma                                 29:04       +4:10
 10.  2816   Salmi Sini                      Turun Suunnistajat                       30:22       +5:28
 11.  2830   Heikkilä Suvi                   Lynx                                     30:55       +6:01
 12.  2831   Syväluoma Aino                  Turun Suunnistajat                       33:18       +8:24
 13.  2825   Tuomisto Saara                  MS Parma                                 33:43       +8:49
 13.  2824   Niska Saana                     Lapuan Virkiä                            33:43       +8:49
 15.  2821   Viskari Siiri                   Delta                                    35:03      +10:09
 16.  2818   Hanhijärvi Maijukka             Espoon Akilles                           35:49      +10:55
 17.  2835   Viskari Saana                   Delta                                    39:34      +14:40
 18.  2827   Neuvonen Noora                  Turun Suunnistajat                       40:18      +15:24
 19.  2819   Laakso Pinja                    Paimion Rasti                            43:19      +18:25
 20.  2814   Isoherranen Salla               Lynx                                     44:18      +19:24
 21.  2823   Mbembela Kia                    Lynx                                   1:09:54      +45:00
      2828   Antola Maria                    Laitilan Jyske                          ------
      2837   Suuronen Aada                   MS Parma                                ------
      2836   Aumo Sabina                     OK Orient                               ------

H21A H21AL H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H20 H18 H16 H15 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21AL D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D15 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR

VAKANTIT

Tilanne 15.21.01

      9900    9900                                                                   ------