Suunnistuksen SM-sprint Kaarinan Piikkiössä 5.6.2011

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H21K1 : 2.55 km

 (Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe                     12.33             
  2.   Leo Laakkonen               TP                       12.35         +2  
  3.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                    12.39         +6  
  4.   Jarkko Huovila              TP                       12.42         +9  
  5.   Vili Niemi                  RR                       12.46        +13  
  5.   Aaro Asikainen              KR                       12.46        +13  
  7.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           KR                       13.03        +30  
  8.   Kim Fagerudd                PR                       13.05        +32  
  9.   Topi Penttinen              Orient                   13.09        +36  
 10.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe                     13.14        +41  
 11.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR                       13.17        +44  
 12.   Antti Vainio                MSParma                  13.24        +51  
 13.   Victor Mansner              SV                       13.25        +52  
 14.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                     13.27        +54  
 15.   Juha Sorvisto               VaajTe                   13.40      +1.07  
 16.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                     13.46      +1.13  
 17.   Marko Vapa                  OH                       14.04      +1.31  
 18.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       VeVe                     14.10      +1.37  
 19.   Touko Erämaja               TuS                      14.16      +1.43  
 19.   Juuso Tuomaala              IkNV                     14.16      +1.43  
 21.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         Pohjant                  14.17      +1.44  
 22.   Jani Hämäläinen             LS-37                    14.23      +1.50  
 23.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                   14.27      +1.54  
 24.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                    14.31      +1.58  
 25.   Juho Rajaniemi              TuS                      14.33      +2.00  
 26.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                     14.37      +2.04  
 27.   Jukka Tani                  KS                       14.45      +2.12  
 28.   Juha Lassila                VetU                     14.46      +2.13  
 29.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                    14.52      +2.19  
 30.   Tero Myllymäki              VetU                     15.01      +2.28  
 31.   Ville Kokkila               EsSu                     15.10      +2.37  
 32.   Oskari Heiskanen            KangSK                   15.17      +2.44  
 33.   Ilkka Kohvakka              KS                       15.24      +2.51  
 34.   Tuomas Tölli                LeSi                     15.25      +2.52  
 35.   Olli Moisander              Delta                    15.27      +2.54  
 36.   Elmeri Juura                KanSu                    15.37      +3.04  
 37.   Mikko Lassila               HS                       15.38      +3.05  
 38.   Asko Hämäläinen             KanKi                    15.40      +3.07  
 39.    Jari Sipilä                PelPo                    15.55      +3.22  
 40.   Timo Hongell                KoS                      16.16      +3.43  
 41.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma                  16.25      +3.52  
 42.   Tomi Kapiainen              RaKaS                    16.54      +4.21  
 43.   Antti Kaunisto              TP                       17.01      +4.28  
 43.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                     17.01      +4.28  
 45.   Juuso Kujanpää              Lynx                     17.18      +4.45  
 46.   Ilkka Mikkola               Hiisi                    17.45      +5.12  
 47.   Matti Raitoharju            RaLu                     18.00      +5.27  
 48.   Riku Koivusalo              RasKa                    18.04      +5.31  
 49.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                      18.24      +5.51  
 50.   Mikko Sabel                 HlS                      19.01      +6.28  
 51.   Miikka Tarkia               TuS                      22.43     +10.10  
       Antti Hakala                KauWi                     Hyl.             
       Magnus Torrkulla            Femman                    Hyl.             
       Mikko Vapa                  OH                        Hyl.             
       Patrik Väisänen             AnttU                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H21K2 : 2.54 km

 (Lähti: 56, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe                   12.07             
  2.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                     12.22        +15  
  3.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                     12.28        +21  
  4.   Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                   12.44        +37  
  5.   Fredric Portin              PR                       12.46        +39  
  6.   Perttu Sorsa                Delta                    12.57        +50  
  7.   Jarkko Laine                TP                       13.08      +1.01  
  8.   Simo Mertanen               LappRi                   13.11      +1.04  
  9.   Mårten Boström              Lynx                     13.12      +1.05  
 10.   Jussi Suna                  TuMe                     13.13      +1.06  
 11.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe                     13.18      +1.11  
 12.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma                  13.19      +1.12  
 13.   Maxim Sychev                Hiisi                    13.20      +1.13  
 14.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                      13.21      +1.14  
 15.   Pekka Hyvönen               AngA                     13.23      +1.16  
 16.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                   13.31      +1.24  
 17.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi                    13.38      +1.31  
 18.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                    13.39      +1.32  
 19.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     14.06      +1.59  
 20.   Juuso Metsälä               KR                       14.07      +2.00  
 21.   Ari-Pekka Lassila           VetU                     14.11      +2.04  
 22.   Lasse Kautto                VaajTe                   14.26      +2.19  
 23.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant                  14.29      +2.22  
 24.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                    14.35      +2.28  
 25.   Taneli Pantsar              PelPo                    14.50      +2.43  
 26.   Jani Tamminen               TuS                      14.57      +2.50  
 27.   Kari Varis                  KR                       14.58      +2.51  
 28.   Joona Ojapalo               RR                       15.01      +2.54  
 29.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                    15.02      +2.55  
 30.   Juho Westerlund             Koovee                   15.04      +2.57  
 31.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                    15.14      +3.07  
 32.   Aapo Summanen               VaajTe                   15.16      +3.09  
 33.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                       15.18      +3.11  
 34.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                      15.29      +3.22  
 34.   Timmo Tammemäe              HS                       15.29      +3.22  
 36.   Tapio Keskitalo             KanSu                    15.41      +3.34  
 37.   Tuomo Kivelä                KangSK                   15.46      +3.39  
 38.   Juha Matilainen             LS-37                    15.50      +3.43  
 39.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma                  16.04      +3.57  
 40.   Markus Ilmarinen            Delta                    16.05      +3.58  
 41.   Markus Ståhl                SV                       16.07      +4.00  
 42.   Juha Hellsten               MSParma                  16.11      +4.04  
 43.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisi                    16.14      +4.07  
 44.   Jani Vahala                 MaMa                     16.27      +4.20  
 45.   Matti Janlöv                SV                       16.28      +4.21  
 46.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                   16.32      +4.25  
 47.   Tero Väisänen               LappRi                   16.35      +4.28  
 48.   Markus Turunen              RR                       16.56      +4.49  
 49.   Arto Ranki                  AngA                     17.05      +4.58  
 50.   Juho Partanen               S-JKL                    18.00      +5.53  
 51.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                    18.28      +6.21  
 52.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77                     19.20      +7.13  
 53.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi                     19.48      +7.41  
       Kalle Manninen              AnttU                     Hyl.             
       Peter Söderström            Raseborg                  Hyl.             
       Jussi Taussi                LappRi                    Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H21K3 : 2.54 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Sergei Detkov               Hiisi                    12.14             
  2.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen        Delta                    12.18         +4  
  3.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                    12.49        +35  
  4.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     12.50        +36  
  5.   Denis Grishman              RasKu                    12.52        +38  
  6.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma                  13.07        +53  
  7.   Hannu Airila                KR                       13.08        +54  
  8.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                    13.18      +1.04  
  9.   Mikko Heinonen              KR                       13.31      +1.17  
 10.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                    13.34      +1.20  
 11.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          KR                       13.43      +1.29  
 11.   Manu Mutka                  TuMe                     13.43      +1.29  
 13.   Henri Taanila               IkNV                     13.44      +1.30  
 14.   Alex Tcherbakov             AngA                     13.46      +1.32  
 15.   Juho Kinni                  TP                       13.49      +1.35  
 16.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                     13.51      +1.37  
 17.   Matti Kärkkäinen            VaajTe                   13.53      +1.39  
 18.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                    13.54      +1.40  
 19.   Aapo Lindberg               RR                       13.56      +1.42  
 20.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                     14.03      +1.49  
 21.   Lauri Oikarinen             S-JKL                    14.04      +1.50  
 22.   Vesa Aaltonen               Brahe                    14.10      +1.56  
 23.   Matti Maajärvi              LappRi                   14.17      +2.03  
 24.   Alexandr Malugin            TuS                      14.18      +2.04  
 24.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                     14.18      +2.04  
 26.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisi                    14.36      +2.22  
 27.   Jussi Ernamo                HS                       14.39      +2.25  
 28.   Juha Mikkolainen            VaHa                     14.45      +2.31  
 29.   Heikki Manninen             AnttU                    14.48      +2.34  
 30.   Ville Sabel                 Hiisi                    14.49      +2.35  
 30.   Rainer Kujala               Lynx                     14.49      +2.35  
 32.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                       14.52      +2.38  
 33.   Erno Pakkala                HyRa                     15.06      +2.52  
 34.   Antti Örn                   MU                       15.27      +3.13  
 35.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL                    15.46      +3.32  
 36.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi                    15.51      +3.37  
 37.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi                    15.56      +3.42  
 38.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          HS                       16.17      +4.03  
 39.   Jens Jern                   Femman                   16.23      +4.09  
 40.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu                    17.16      +5.02  
 41.   Christopher Mikander        Orient                   18.15      +6.01  
 42.   Mikael Kauppi               RaLu                     18.16      +6.02  
 43.   Eero Inkeri                 ORa                      18.31      +6.17  
 44.   Benny Forsström             Raseborg                 18.37      +6.23  
 45.   Antti Koivuniemi            MSParma                  19.17      +7.03  
 46.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL                    19.21      +7.07  
 47.   Antti Erämaja               Koovee                   19.40      +7.26  
 48.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient                   20.02      +7.48  
 49.   Mikael Mattila              ViRuS                    20.28      +8.14  
 50.   Hannu Lehtola               KanKi                    21.37      +9.23  
 51.   Aki Yrjä                    PertPe                   22.56     +10.42  
       Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                     Hyl.             
       Petr Zaslonkin              Hiisi                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H21K4 : 2.54 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                     11.49             
  2.   David Brickhill-Jones       RasKu                    11.59        +10  
  3.   Tuomas Tervo                RR                       12.01        +12  
  4.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    12.08        +19  
  5.   Peeter Pihl                 MSParma                  12.14        +25  
  6.   Mikko Patana                IkNV                     12.20        +31  
  7.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe                     12.41        +52  
  8.   Mathias Hall                Femman                   12.45        +56  
  9.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                    12.59      +1.10  
 10.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                    13.02      +1.13  
 11.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                   13.12      +1.23  
 12.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK                   13.13      +1.24  
 13.   Jere Pajunen                KR                       13.14      +1.25  
 14.   Niklas Saramäki             Lynx                     13.21      +1.32  
 15.   Petri Noponen               Delta                    13.23      +1.34  
 16.   Andrei Hramov               Hiisi                    13.27      +1.38  
 17.   Pyry Niemi                  RR                       13.28      +1.39  
 18.   Janne Häkkinen              PelPo                    13.30      +1.41  
 19.   Timo Mähönen                KR                       13.31      +1.42  
 20.   Santtu Sainio               MU                       13.36      +1.47  
 20.   Lauri Sorsa                 KangSK                   13.36      +1.47  
 22.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                      13.37      +1.48  
 23.   Ville Glad                  TuS                      13.41      +1.52  
 24.   Jere Ahonen                 KangSK                   13.46      +1.57  
 25.   Petri Paukkunen             MSParma                  13.53      +2.04  
 25.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                    13.53      +2.04  
 27.   Antti Ekonoja               PelPo                    14.03      +2.14  
 28.   Aapo Laiho                  VeVe                     14.10      +2.21  
 29.   Jouni Heinonen              Koovee                   14.16      +2.27  
 30.   Timo Mikkola                TP                       14.44      +2.55  
 31.   Petri Annila                Koovee                   14.45      +2.56  
 31.   Juha Huhtanen               KanSu                    14.45      +2.56  
 33.   Toni Pikkarainen            HyRa                     15.02      +3.13  
 34.   Mikko Truhponen             SaPu                     15.23      +3.34  
 35.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                     15.25      +3.36  
 36.   Ville Taussi                LappRi                   15.34      +3.45  
 37.   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Orient                   15.42      +3.53  
 38.   Mikko Saarinen              KangSK                   15.49      +4.00  
 39.   Kimmo Niemi                 HyRa                     15.53      +4.04  
 40.   Teemu Kemppainen            KeU                      15.54      +4.05  
 41.   Ville Kauppi                LS-37                    16.05      +4.16  
 42.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           PertPe                   17.08      +5.19  
 43.   Jussi Lassila               PiTa                     17.13      +5.24  
 44.   Daniel Blomster             SV                       18.46      +6.57  
 45.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                      18.51      +7.02  
 46.   Marko Kivelä                VetU                     19.07      +7.18  
 47.   Ville Forsström             Raseborg                 20.43      +8.54  
       Jaakko Laine                Delta                    Kesk.             
       Andreas Hall                Femman                    Hyl.             
       Antti Malm                  KanSu                     Hyl.             
       Vesa Mäkinen                AngA                      Hyl.             
       Andreas Sjöholm             Raseborg                  Hyl.             
       Lauri Tammemäe              Hiisi                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D21K1 : 2.23 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marjo Niittynen             Koovee                   13.07             
  2.   Liisa Anttila               Koovee                   13.15         +8  
  3.   Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant                  13.33        +26  
  4.   Maija Sianoja               MSParma                  13.52        +45  
  5.   Merja Rantanen              Koovee                   13.57        +50  
  6.   Hanna Raitanen              RR                       14.10      +1.03  
  7.   Matleena Ojapalo            RR                       14.13      +1.06  
  8.   Katja Mj°sund               MSParma                  14.16      +1.09  
  9.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                     14.17      +1.10  
 10.   Laura Leijola               Delta                    14.19      +1.12  
 11.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                     14.24      +1.17  
 12.   Päivi Autio                 Hiisi                    14.35      +1.28  
 13.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                    14.36      +1.29  
 14.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA                     14.40      +1.33  
 15.   Katja Rodionova             PIF                      14.45      +1.38  
 16.   Kaisa Pirkonen              KuoSu                    14.56      +1.49  
 17.   Maiju Nurmela               OKLinné                  15.18      +2.11  
 18.   Elina Virekunnas            Delta                    15.30      +2.23  
 19.   Sanni Lepola                Orient                   15.33      +2.26  
 20.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi                    15.59      +2.52  
 21.   Liisa Pulli                 TP                       16.02      +2.55  
 22.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                     16.05      +2.58  
 23.   Leena Linjama               EsSu                     16.22      +3.15  
 24.   Sari Suomalainen            LeSi                     16.32      +3.25  
 25.   Emma Lähdekorpi             Nydalen                  16.37      +3.30  
 26.   Hanna Ruhanen               HS                       16.38      +3.31  
 27.   Emma Juga                   Lynx                     17.13      +4.06  
 28.   Pernilla Backlund           NOK                      17.34      +4.27  
 29.   Matleena Mannelin           AngA                     17.37      +4.30  
 30.   Mari Saarinen               Koovee                   17.43      +4.36  
 31.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                    17.45      +4.38  
 32.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                      18.08      +5.01  
 33.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi                     18.20      +5.13  
 34.   Kukka-Maaria Kärki          ORa                      18.32      +5.25  
 35.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                     18.49      +5.42  
 36.   Johanna Keskitalo           LLuja                    19.38      +6.31  
 37.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                     20.32      +7.25  
 38.   Adele Puusalu               HS                       20.39      +7.32  
 39.   Minna Saarinen              Koovee                   20.54      +7.47  
 40.   Hanne Kolehmainen           LaTa                     24.14     +11.07  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D21K2 : 2.25 km

 (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulrika Uotila               Koovee                   13.00             
  2.   Outi Ojanen                 KangSK                   13.11        +11  
  3.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP                       13.21        +21  
  4.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                       13.27        +27  
  5.   Inga Dambe                  PR                       13.37        +37  
  6.   Anu Åkerman                 HS                       13.40        +40  
  7.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                   13.41        +41  
  7.   Venla Niemi                 TP                       13.41        +41  
  9.   Laura Hokka                 Pohjant                  13.47        +47  
 10.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen       AR                       13.48        +48  
 10.   Maaret Rantanen             JRV                      13.48        +48  
 12.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                     13.49        +49  
 13.   Mari Väänänen               KR                       13.57        +57  
 14.   Maria Laine                 TP                       14.18      +1.18  
 15.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        NOK                      14.29      +1.29  
 16.   Linda Ekonoja               Botnia                   14.33      +1.33  
 17.   Heini Papinsaari            KangSK                   14.36      +1.36  
 18.   Elisa Kemppainen            VeVe                     14.43      +1.43  
 19.   Erika Uotila                Koovee                   14.53      +1.53  
 20.   Laura Palm                  KangSK                   14.55      +1.55  
 21.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                   15.11      +2.11  
 22.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi                     15.13      +2.13  
 23.   Katri Leskelä               YlikNM                   15.24      +2.24  
 24.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    15.31      +2.31  
 25.   Matleena Juvonen            RaKaS                    15.34      +2.34  
 26.   Anastasia Saranen           Hiisi                    15.35      +2.35  
 27.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                       15.42      +2.42  
 28.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                    15.51      +2.51  
 29.   Jaana Jaako                 LänRa                    15.53      +2.53  
 30.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi                    16.03      +3.03  
 31.   Mia Taini                   Koovee                   16.14      +3.14  
 32.   Piibe Tammemäe              HS                       16.32      +3.32  
 33.   Miina Ruokolainen           OK77                     16.40      +3.40  
 34.   Tiia Keltamäki              HS                       17.11      +4.11  
 35.   Jenni Pulkkinen             RaLu                     17.22      +4.22  
 36.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                     17.50      +4.50  
 37.   Maija Asikainen             RaLu                     18.06      +5.06  
 38.   Saara Antell                KeU                      18.26      +5.26  
 39.   Sanni Kotilainen            LS-37                    20.00      +7.00  
 40.   Terhi Kujala                PoRa                     21.54      +8.54  
 41.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                     25.15     +12.15  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D21K3 : 2.22 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR                       12.52             
  2.   Anastasia Tikhonova         Hiisi                    13.02        +10  
  3.   Maria Rantala               AngA                     13.04        +12  
  4.   Saila Kinni                 TP                       13.25        +33  
  5.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant                  13.27        +35  
  6.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                      14.03      +1.11  
  7.   Sanna Nurmi                 AngA                     14.06      +1.14  
  8.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     14.15      +1.23  
  9.   Miia Niittynen              Koovee                   14.20      +1.28  
 10.   Ellu Munukka                TP                       14.23      +1.31  
 11.   Sanna Heinonen              MSParma                  14.24      +1.32  
 12.   Katja Vanhalakka            KS                       14.28      +1.36  
 13.   Marika Airila               KR                       14.32      +1.40  
 14.   Tuuli Paunonen              Koovee                   14.35      +1.43  
 15.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                     14.40      +1.48  
 16.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant                  14.41      +1.49  
 17.   Niina Laakso                Delta                    14.48      +1.56  
 18.   Saara Nikkari               RR                       14.53      +2.01  
 19.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                    14.54      +2.02  
 20.   Anu Uhotoinen               Delta                    14.56      +2.04  
 21.   Susanna Tervo               MSParma                  15.09      +2.17  
 22.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                     15.13      +2.21  
 23.   Maija Ojanen                KangSK                   15.28      +2.36  
 24.   Veronika Khismatullina      LaTa                     15.29      +2.37  
 25.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                     15.37      +2.45  
 26.   Hilla Lamminpää             Orient                   16.04      +3.12  
 27.   Sanna Laaksonen             MSParma                  17.13      +4.21  
 28.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                     17.31      +4.39  
 29.   Suvi Kujala                 Lynx                     17.46      +4.54  
 30.   Sara Niemi                  RR                       17.53      +5.01  
 31.   Päivi Mikkolainen           VaHa                     18.13      +5.21  
 32.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                     18.28      +5.36  
 33.   Annukka Galkin              EsSu                     18.34      +5.42  
 34.   Maiju Kohonen               KanKi                    19.09      +6.17  
 35.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma                  19.41      +6.49  
 36.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                    20.20      +7.28  
       Sanna Salmenoja             MSParma                   Hyl.             
       Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H20K1 : 2.42 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Martti Siikaluoma           VeVe                     11.27             
  2.   Jesse Laukkarinen           RR                       11.46        +19  
  3.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                   12.13        +46  
  4.   Severi Kymäläinen           TP                       12.14        +47  
  5.   Otto Sund                   Femman                   12.30      +1.03  
  6.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        Hiisi                    12.32      +1.05  
  7.   Miika Arvola                Koovee                   12.41      +1.14  
  8.   Janne Matikainen            RasKu                    12.49      +1.22  
  8.   Tobias Henriksson           PIF                      12.49      +1.22  
 10.   Topi Hasu                   Orient                   12.50      +1.23  
 10.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                   12.50      +1.23  
 12.   Eetu Summanen               RR                       12.52      +1.25  
 13.   Lauri Linnainmaa            Koovee                   12.55      +1.28  
 14.   Kalle Peltomäki             SiikSi                   13.00      +1.33  
 15.   Kleo Ketonen                Orient                   13.05      +1.38  
 16.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       RaVa                     13.08      +1.41  
 17.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                   13.28      +2.01  
 18.   Raido Mitt                  HS                       13.29      +2.02  
 19.   Lauri Heikka                HS                       13.38      +2.11  
 19.   Sami Valkama                KauWi                    13.38      +2.11  
 21.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                    13.47      +2.20  
 22.   Jussi Kivelä                VeVe                     13.52      +2.25  
 22.   Miika Laine                 KyS                      13.52      +2.25  
 24.   Einari Heinaro              HS                       14.40      +3.13  
 25.   Markus Stolze               TP                       15.46      +4.19  
 26.   Matias Rinta                KauWi                    21.41     +10.14  
       Tomi Koskela                AngA                      Hyl.             
       Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu                      Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H20K2 : 2.40 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma                  11.46             
  2.   Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma                  12.00        +14  
  3.   Toni Saari                  VaajTe                   12.05        +19  
  4.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                   12.07        +21  
  5.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                   12.09        +23  
  6.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                 12.20        +34  
  6.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                     12.20        +34  
  8.   Miika Suominen              RR                       12.24        +38  
  9.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       12.31        +45  
 10.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                      12.32        +46  
 11.   Mikko Simola                Pohjant                  12.33        +47  
 12.   Guy Sabo-Bar                Koovee                   12.43        +57  
 13.   Markku Elo                  LaJy                     12.44        +58  
 13.    Tero Linnainmaa            IkNV                     12.44        +58  
 15.   Risto Uusivirta             RasTiimi                 13.00      +1.14  
 16.   Eran Segal                  Koovee                   13.03      +1.17  
 17.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu                    13.23      +1.37  
 18.   Markus Sinijärvi            Koovee                   13.43      +1.57  
 18.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi                    13.43      +1.57  
 20.   Santeri Valkamo             Koovee                   14.00      +2.14  
 21.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi                    14.01      +2.15  
 22.   Henri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu                    14.21      +2.35  
 23.   Henri Kontoniemi            TP                       14.28      +2.42  
 24.   Matias Sankari              IHR                      14.39      +2.53  
 25.   Joonas Salminen             VaHa                     14.52      +3.06  
 26.   Joni Penttinen              KanSu                    15.28      +3.42  
 27.   Lauri Pirilä                MSParma                  17.13      +5.27  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H18K1 : 2.30 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi                 12.11             
  2.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    12.23        +12  
  3.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                       12.25        +14  
  4.   Matias Ahola                Navi                     12.39        +28  
  5.   Markus Räsänen              KuoSu                    12.46        +35  
  6.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL                    12.48        +37  
  7.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                    12.51        +40  
  8.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                      12.56        +45  
  9.   Lauri Similä                SKVuoksi                 12.58        +47  
 10.   Matias Lund                 Femman                   13.00        +49  
 11.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi                 13.01        +50  
 12.   Antti Rantala               KangSK                   13.06        +55  
 12.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                    13.06        +55  
 14.   Elias Kuukka                TP                       13.24      +1.13  
 15.   Juuso Tupitsa               HS                       13.28      +1.17  
 16.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma                  13.36      +1.25  
 17.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK                   13.43      +1.32  
 18.   Tomi Närvä                  Delta                    13.44      +1.33  
 19.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                       13.45      +1.34  
 20.   Niko Lehtinen               AR                       13.47      +1.36  
 21.   Ville Parkkinen             Pohjant                  13.52      +1.41  
 22.   Karo Saarinen               KangSK                   14.05      +1.54  
 23.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                       14.06      +1.55  
 24.   Marko Viitamäki             YKV                      14.31      +2.20  
 25.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    14.33      +2.22  
 26.   Pauli Viberg                TuS                      14.37      +2.26  
 27.   Mikko Salervo               OK77                     14.58      +2.47  
 28.   Niclas Portin               Brahe                    17.00      +4.49  
 29.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                    17.21      +5.10  
 30.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi                 18.55      +6.44  
 31.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                   20.01      +7.50  
 32.   Lassi Hirvonen              RaVa                     20.17      +8.06  
 33.   Anders Blomster             SV                       20.30      +8.19  
 34.   Heikki Haapakoski           RasKa                    21.58      +9.47  
 35.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu                     23.40     +11.29  
       Simo Hasu                   Orient                   Kesk.             
       Juho Nissi                  AngA                      Hyl.             
       Vili Valjakka               Navi                      Hyl.             
       Heikki Virekunnas           TP                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H18K2 : 2.31 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                    12.11             
  2.   Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                     12.27        +16  
  3.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                   12.29        +18  
  4.   Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                     12.30        +19  
  5.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                      12.48        +37  
  6.   Antti Ojansivu              Koovee                   12.55        +44  
  7.   Vili Virkki                 HlS                      12.56        +45  
  8.   Eeli Viholainen             S-JKL                    12.58        +47  
  9.   Konsta Vanhanen             Pohjant                  13.03        +52  
 10.   Janne Kukkonen              RasPi                    13.04        +53  
 11.   Jussi Uitto                 RasKu                    13.05        +54  
 12.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS                      13.12      +1.01  
 13.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske                   13.17      +1.06  
 14.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    13.22      +1.11  
 14.   Miika Kirmula               AngA                     13.22      +1.11  
 16.   Luukas Valtonen             HS                       13.25      +1.14  
 17.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra                   13.27      +1.16  
 18.   Santeri Sainio              KangSK                   13.39      +1.28  
 19.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                    13.45      +1.34  
 19.   Joonas Niinimäki            Lynx                     13.45      +1.34  
 21.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                    13.54      +1.43  
 22.   Teemu Niskanen              MU                       14.06      +1.55  
 23.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL                    14.17      +2.06  
 24.   Jani Koskela                AngA                     14.19      +2.08  
 25.   Antti Rousku                MSParma                  14.29      +2.18  
 26.   Antti Virtanen              Pihkan                   14.32      +2.21  
 27.   Ari Meriläinen              HlS                      14.35      +2.24  
 28.   Juho Lahtinen               IHR                      14.39      +2.28  
 29.   Samuli Hurme                EsSu                     14.57      +2.46  
 30.   Henri Annila                Koovee                   14.58      +2.47  
 31.   Oscar Lindholm              OK77                     15.45      +3.34  
 32.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                    15.57      +3.46  
 33.   Tatu Leirimaa               RaVa                     16.06      +3.55  
 34.   Niko Nissinen               Pohjant                  16.16      +4.05  
 35.   Kerkko Visuri               OK77                     16.42      +4.31  
 36.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                   17.21      +5.10  
 37.   Ville Hiltunen              HS                       18.51      +6.40  
 38.   Christoffer Vilen           SV                       19.54      +7.43  
 39.   Jaakko Jutila               TP                       22.10      +9.59  
       Lassi Aaltonen              HS                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H16K1 : 2.19 km

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                       10.54             
  2.   Aleksi Niemi                TP                       11.26        +32  
  3.   Anssi Huostila              LamSä                    11.27        +33  
  4.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                      11.57      +1.03  
  5.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                     12.11      +1.17  
  6.   Anton Kuukka                TP                       12.25      +1.31  
  7.   Lauri Huotari               LS-37                    12.31      +1.37  
  8.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                   12.44      +1.50  
  9.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           HS                       12.48      +1.54  
 10.   Samuli Koskinen             TuS                      12.53      +1.59  
 11.   Jussi Harju                 TP                       13.04      +2.10  
 12.   Miika Irtola                KS                       13.07      +2.13  
 13.   Samuli Schroderus           Pohjant                  13.14      +2.20  
 14.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                    13.21      +2.27  
 15.   Justus Laitinen             Koovee                   13.35      +2.41  
 16.   Aleksi Sopo                 KuoSu                    13.40      +2.46  
 17.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL                    13.46      +2.52  
 18.   Akseli Leino                RR                       14.04      +3.10  
 19.   Lauri Roininen              HS                       14.11      +3.17  
 20.   Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS                    14.27      +3.33  
 21.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                     14.30      +3.36  
 22.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   14.35      +3.41  
 23.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR                       14.36      +3.42  
 24.   Valtteri Rantala            RaVa                     14.37      +3.43  
 25.   Joni Juva                   AngA                     14.43      +3.49  
 26.   Jukka Loukkaanhuhta         KanSu                    14.48      +3.54  
 27.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                   14.54      +4.00  
 28.   Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                    14.57      +4.03  
 29.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     15.19      +4.25  
 30.   Otto Itkonen                TuS                      15.21      +4.27  
 31.   Mikael Niemi                RaLu                     15.27      +4.33  
 32.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    15.51      +4.57  
 33.   Tomi Minkkinen              RR                       16.00      +5.06  
 34.   Niklas Salo                 Orient                   16.01      +5.07  
 35.   Santeri Schroderus          Pohjant                  16.24      +5.30  
 36.   Lasse Kaunismäki            RaLu                     17.07      +6.13  
 37.   Casper Linnaila             Orient                   17.35      +6.41  
 38.   Jani Laurila                RaLu                     17.43      +6.49  
 39.   Tuomas Sainio               KangSK                   17.49      +6.55  
 40.   Joni Solonen                LS-37                    17.58      +7.04  
 41.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL                    18.30      +7.36  
 42.   Pyry Viberg                 TuS                      19.29      +8.35  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H16K2 : 2.19 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Arto Talvinen               MSParma                  11.24             
  2.   Topias Ahola                Navi                     11.28         +4  
  3.   Eero Saleva                 TVV                      11.33         +9  
  4.   Ville Lampinen              HS                       11.40        +16  
  5.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                     11.48        +24  
  6.   Veli Kangas                 HS                       11.57        +33  
  7.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                    12.13        +49  
  8.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki      HlS                      12.18        +54  
  9.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                   12.33      +1.09  
 10.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa                    12.55      +1.31  
 11.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                    13.00      +1.36  
 12.   Antti Sainio                TVV                      13.12      +1.48  
 13.   Sauli Pietikäinen           KS                       13.16      +1.52  
 14.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi                    13.29      +2.05  
 15.   Markus Arvola               Koovee                   13.36      +2.12  
 16.   Miika Koskinen              RR                       13.46      +2.22  
 17.   Jarkko Koivumäki            RasKa                    13.53      +2.29  
 18.   Tero Kaksonen               YKV                      13.58      +2.34  
 18.   Petja Pöyhönen              LLL                      13.58      +2.34  
 20.   Jere Kommio                 HlS                      14.15      +2.51  
 21.   Lari Takanen                VeVe                     14.34      +3.10  
 22.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU                       14.41      +3.17  
 23.   Aaro Ruohola                MSParma                  14.53      +3.29  
 24.   Joakim Hakala               Femman                   14.54      +3.30  
 25.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                   15.03      +3.39  
 26.   Niko Kauria                 Navi                     15.19      +3.55  
 27.   Osku Lyytikäinen            SKVuoksi                 16.03      +4.39  
 28.   Artur Kulagin               HS                       16.07      +4.43  
 29.   Eero Tuomaala               TVV                      16.09      +4.45  
 30.   Antti Kemppi                KangSK                   16.18      +4.54  
 31.   Henri Similä                SKVuoksi                 16.51      +5.27  
 32.   Lauri Mattila               RaLu                     16.59      +5.35  
 33.   Caj Snickars                Solf                     17.49      +6.25  
 34.   Rasmus Niinimäki            KyRa                     18.00      +6.36  
 35.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa                    19.05      +7.41  
 36.   Aapo Lönnroth               SuSi                     20.12      +8.48  
 37.   Joona Lindroth              AR                       20.34      +9.10  
 38.   Dennis Rehn                 Raseborg                 25.12     +13.48  
       Lasse-Pekka Lahti           KangSK                    Hyl.             
       Arttu Nummela               MU                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D20K : 2.15 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tytti Kirvesmies            LS-37                    13.09             
  2.   Miina Kanko                 Koovee                   13.14         +5  
  3.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                   13.43        +34  
  4.   Anna Närhi                  Delta                    13.55        +46  
  5.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi                    13.58        +49  
  6.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                     14.04        +55  
  7.   Sonja Kyrölä                TP                       14.11      +1.02  
  8.   Saana-Maria Rahko           Pohjant                  14.28      +1.19  
  9.   Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                    14.32      +1.23  
 10.   Kirsi Nurmi                 VaaSu                    14.34      +1.25  
 11.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma                  14.41      +1.32  
 12.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           Kronan                   14.53      +1.44  
 13.   Tuulia Viberg               MSParma                  14.58      +1.49  
 14.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                   15.00      +1.51  
 15.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     15.11      +2.02  
 16.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    15.23      +2.14  
 17.   Milla Mattila               HS                       15.44      +2.35  
 18.   Natalia Kanko               Koovee                   15.47      +2.38  
 18.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                   15.47      +2.38  
 20.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant                  16.01      +2.52  
 21.   Milla Saarimäki             AngA                     16.07      +2.58  
 22.   Frida Lönnberg              PIF                      16.18      +3.09  
 23.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                       16.26      +3.17  
 24.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                       16.30      +3.21  
 25.   Emmi Jokinen                HlS                      16.34      +3.25  
 26.   Laura Juga                  KeU                      16.59      +3.50  
 27.   Annukka Juutinen            KEV                      17.42      +4.33  
 27.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    17.42      +4.33  
 29.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                     17.45      +4.36  
 29.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma                  17.45      +4.36  
 31.   Emmi Hasu                   Orient                   17.48      +4.39  
 32.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu                     17.50      +4.41  
 33.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske                   18.23      +5.14  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D18K1 : 2.08 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx                     12.43             
  2.   Henna Skog                  Koovee                   12.49         +6  
  3.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   12.54        +11  
  4.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV                      13.02        +19  
  5.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                    13.12        +29  
  6.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                     13.23        +40  
  7.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                       13.29        +46  
  8.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske                   13.39        +56  
  9.   Elli Peltomäki              RasKa                    13.40        +57  
 10.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                     13.45      +1.02  
 11.   Henna Saarinen              Koovee                   14.06      +1.23  
 12.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                    14.15      +1.32  
 13.   Emmi Haavisto               TuS                      14.20      +1.37  
 14.   Suvi Harju                  TP                       14.21      +1.38  
 15.   Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                      14.28      +1.45  
 16.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg                 14.29      +1.46  
 17.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi                 14.42      +1.59  
 18.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta                    15.00      +2.17  
 19.   Elina Lammi                 HS                       15.06      +2.23  
 20.   Mira Räisänen               SalRe                    15.15      +2.32  
 21.   Emma Simosas                Orient                   15.22      +2.39  
 22.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                   15.25      +2.42  
 23.   Heidi Mattila               RaLu                     15.27      +2.44  
 24.   Emilia Teini                RaLu                     15.29      +2.46  
 25.   Emma Laakkio                AngA                     15.30      +2.47  
 26.   Laura Mänkärlä              Lynx                     15.49      +3.06  
 27.   Minna Närhi                 JRV                      15.54      +3.11  
 28.   Mona Lindroth               AR                       15.59      +3.16  
 29.   Emma Lindroos               PIF                      16.16      +3.33  
 30.   Essi Sundström              TP                       17.30      +4.47  
 30.   Roosa Pekkalin              KS                       17.30      +4.47  
 32.   Johanna Saari               KanSu                    18.11      +5.28  
 32.   Laura Laakkonen             TP                       18.11      +5.28  
 34.   Iina Santamäki              KangSK                   20.12      +7.29  
 35.   Sanna Nykänen               AR                       21.15      +8.32  
       Annukka Hanhijärvi          EsAk                      Hyl.             
       Mia Lindroth                AR                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D18K2 : 2.10 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       AnttU                    12.28             
  2.   Sara Karvonen               Lynx                     12.29         +1  
  3.   Silja Annila                RaLu                     12.52        +24  
  4.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    13.01        +33  
  5.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                      13.13        +45  
  6.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                       13.22        +54  
  7.   Sanni Kymäläinen            TP                       13.34      +1.06  
  8.   Marika Suominen             RR                       13.39      +1.11  
  8.   Johanna Frenckell           Raseborg                 13.39      +1.11  
 10.   Iida Savolainen             KangSK                   13.42      +1.14  
 11.   Ella Nurmi                  VaaSu                    13.46      +1.18  
 12.   Salla Koskinen              TuS                      13.59      +1.31  
 13.   Emilia Mänttäri             KuoSu                    14.00      +1.32  
 14.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                      14.06      +1.38  
 15.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu                    14.15      +1.47  
 15.   Maaret Turunen              RR                       14.15      +1.47  
 17.   Marjo Bergman               OH                       14.18      +1.50  
 18.   Tiia Ylikangas              RasKu                    14.21      +1.53  
 19.   Iida Haataja                OH                       14.39      +2.11  
 20.   Essi Jalanto                KangSK                   14.50      +2.22  
 21.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                    14.58      +2.30  
 22.   Emilia Hyvärinen            RaVa                     15.08      +2.40  
 23.   Alma Toivonen               KangSK                   15.12      +2.44  
 24.   Sirkku Minkkinen            RR                       15.24      +2.56  
 25.   Aino-Maria Mänki            LHR                      15.25      +2.57  
 26.   Katja Heinjoki              HS                       15.31      +3.03  
 27.   Elin Nylund                 Femman                   15.39      +3.11  
 28.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg                 16.05      +3.37  
 29.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     16.16      +3.48  
 30.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                      17.58      +5.30  
 31.   Anni Väyrynen               KyS                      18.31      +6.03  
 32.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa                     19.02      +6.34  
 33.   Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen        UlvUra                   19.27      +6.59  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D16K1 : 2.00 km

 (Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   11.07             
  2.    Suvi Heittola              RasKu                    11.54        +47  
  3.   Venla Heikkilä              MU                       12.17      +1.10  
  4.   Outi Hasu                   Orient                   12.30      +1.23  
  5.   Johanna Viilo               TP                       12.37      +1.30  
  6.   Aino Väyrynen               KyS                      12.46      +1.39  
  7.   Anni Reiman                 AngA                     12.57      +1.50  
  8.   Tiina Haapakoski            RasKa                    13.01      +1.54  
  9.   Petra Aho                   Navi                     13.07      +2.00  
 10.   Anna Haataja                OH                       13.15      +2.08  
 11.   Helena Matilainen           HS                       13.24      +2.17  
 12.   Salla Saarijärvi            TP                       13.44      +2.37  
 13.   Petra Huttunen              Koovee                   13.47      +2.40  
 14.   Henna Jylhä                 KoS                      13.50      +2.43  
 15.   Kiia Lampinen               MU                       14.09      +3.02  
 16.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA                     14.12      +3.05  
 17.   Elina Immonen               RaVa                     14.17      +3.10  
 18.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP                       14.18      +3.11  
 19.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra                   14.28      +3.21  
 20.   Maria Kontoniemi            TP                       15.06      +3.59  
 21.   Triinu Rooni                Hiisi                    15.36      +4.29  
 22.   Pinja Hietanen              KS                       15.39      +4.32  
 23.   Noora Kurri                 SaRa                     15.49      +4.42  
 24.   Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS                      16.08      +5.01  
 25.   Hanni Tihilä                TVV                      16.12      +5.05  
 26.   Lotta Sandroos              RasKa                    16.49      +5.42  
 27.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu                    16.56      +5.49  
 28.   Sonja Julkunen              TP                       17.15      +6.08  
 29.   Caroline Sandelin           NOK                      18.09      +7.02  
 30.   Heini Tarvainen             Navi                     18.12      +7.05  
 31.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                     18.33      +7.26  
 32.   Ella Haavisto               TuS                      28.01     +16.54  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D16K2 : 2.00 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tanja Moser                 TP                       11.22             
  2.   Lotta Kirvesmies            LS-37                    11.27         +5  
  3.   Pihla Otsamo                HS                       11.47        +25  
  4.   Annabella Tolonen           RR                       11.50        +28  
  5.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe                    12.04        +42  
  6.   Milla Lohikainen            RaVa                     12.09        +47  
  7.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          RasKa                    12.10        +48  
  8.   Katja Schoultz_von          OK77                     12.20        +58  
  9.   Essi Rautasalo              KR                       12.32      +1.10  
 10.   Netta Rajamäki              KangSK                   12.38      +1.16  
 11.   Essi Väisänen               SKVuoksi                 12.41      +1.19  
 12.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                    12.59      +1.37  
 13.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske                   13.01      +1.39  
 14.   Amanda Uusitalo             Koovee                   13.03      +1.41  
 14.   Emilia Rantanen             MSParma                  13.03      +1.41  
 16.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman                   13.09      +1.47  
 16.   Laura Sinisalo              MU                       13.09      +1.47  
 18.   Jenny Ray                   OK77                     13.14      +1.52  
 19.   Lilja Österman              TuS                      13.16      +1.54  
 20.   Jonna Järvinen              KangSK                   13.27      +2.05  
 21.   Ruut Kanko                  Koovee                   13.28      +2.06  
 22.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi         TP                       13.32      +2.10  
 23.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg                 13.53      +2.31  
 24.   Elli-Noora Kamppuri         TP                       14.04      +2.42  
 25.   Agneta Boxström             SV                       14.22      +3.00  
 26.   Jutta Jussila               TP                       14.23      +3.01  
 27.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP                       14.29      +3.07  
 28.   Aino Summanen               HS                       15.25      +4.03  
 29.   Laura Neuvonen              TuS                      15.30      +4.08  
 30.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                    16.29      +5.07  
 31.   Saina Pöyhönen              LLL                      19.19      +7.57  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H35K : 2.33 km

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Mikko Väisänen              AnttU                    13.43             
  2.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                   14.24        +41  
  3.   Mikko Hölsö                 YKV                      14.28        +45  
  4.   Petri Saari                 LapVi                    14.43      +1.00  
  5.   Tero Mamia                  Koovee                   15.04      +1.21  
  6.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS                       15.18      +1.35  
  7.   Heikki Kettunen             VaajTe                   15.26      +1.43  
  8.   Markus Salo                 PunKu                    15.29      +1.46  
  9.   Petteri Lauronen            Lynx                     15.41      +1.58  
 10.   Niklas Lindell              Brahe                    15.44      +2.01  
 11.   Tero Junttila               AnttU                    16.02      +2.19  
 12.   Harri Hytönen               Delta                    16.09      +2.26  
 13.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RaVa                     16.15      +2.32  
 14.   Tapio Perä                  RR                       16.25      +2.42  
 15.   Miko Saarilaakso            LappRi                   16.34      +2.51  
 16.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                     17.08      +3.25  
 17.   Jussi Mäkelä                PIF                      17.29      +3.46  
 18.   Veli-Matti Rintala          MSParma                  17.36      +3.53  
 19.   Tommi Kallikari             MSParma                  17.40      +3.57  
 20.   Max Laurén                  PIF                      17.41      +3.58  
 21.   Lauri Tolkki                TarpSu                   17.43      +4.00  
 22.   Mikko Määttä                MSParma                  17.49      +4.06  
 22.   Tero Lehtonen               SuSi                     17.49      +4.06  
 24.   Teemu Halttunen             TuVi                     18.18      +4.35  
 25.   Jyrki Kaunismäki            RaLu                     18.27      +4.44  
 26.   Pasi Pohjola                Lynx                     18.33      +4.50  
 27.   Jyri Myllymäki              VetU                     18.40      +4.57  
 28.   Tommi Maasilta              RaVa                     18.56      +5.13  
 29.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk                     19.09      +5.26  
 30.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan                   19.39      +5.56  
 31.   Jouni Pekkala               EsSu                     20.09      +6.26  
 32.   Janne Partanen              S-JKL                    21.08      +7.25  
 33.   Mika Silander               RaLu                     23.15      +9.32  
 34.   Thomas Rehn                 Raseborg                 27.44     +14.01  
       Jyri Huurre                 TuS                       Hyl.             
       Marko Mikkola               Hiisi                     Hyl.             
       Anssi Muikku                AnttU                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H40K : 2.20 km

 (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikael Salo                 Orient                   13.12             
  2.   Marko Väisänen              RR                       13.32        +20  
  3.   Kenneth Cederberg           PIF                      13.46        +34  
  4.   Risto Haikonen              AnttU                    13.51        +39  
  5.   Antti Virtanen              HlS                      13.55        +43  
  6.   Alexei Pavilainen           HlS                      14.04        +52  
  7.   Matti Vainionpää            RasKu                    14.05        +53  
  8.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR                       14.11        +59  
  8.   Pekka Lapila                MSParma                  14.11        +59  
 10.   Janne Märkälä               TP                       14.14      +1.02  
 11.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                    14.20      +1.08  
 12.   Antero Pulli                RR                       14.23      +1.11  
 13.   Manne Suominen              Delta                    14.26      +1.14  
 14.   Olli Mattila                MSParma                  14.28      +1.16  
 15.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                     14.30      +1.18  
 16.   Sören Nymalm                PIF                      14.32      +1.20  
 17.   Terho Lahtinen              EsSu                     14.35      +1.23  
 18.   Juri Emaldinov              AngA                     14.36      +1.24  
 19.   Jussi Aumo                  MSParma                  14.40      +1.28  
 20.   Jari Laitamäki              Delta                    14.42      +1.30  
 21.   Tommi Viitasaari            KoS                      14.47      +1.35  
 21.   Asmo Vuorenpää              LaJy                     14.47      +1.35  
 23.   Timo Koski                  Koovee                   14.50      +1.38  
 24.   Max Lindfors                SV                       14.55      +1.43  
 25.   Esko Ylikangas              RasKu                    14.57      +1.45  
 26.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi                     15.03      +1.51  
 27.   Janne Kallioniemi           RaLu                     15.04      +1.52  
 28.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                    15.14      +2.02  
 29.   Panu Haaramo                EsSu                     15.29      +2.17  
 30.   Juha-Matti Suominen         LaJy                     15.35      +2.23  
 31.   Petri Kuusinen              HlS                      15.48      +2.36  
 32.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                    16.10      +2.58  
 33.   Timo Tähtinen               HS                       16.12      +3.00  
 34.   Mats Lundström              Raseborg                 16.21      +3.09  
 35.   Mika Siikaluoma             VeVe                     16.22      +3.10  
 36.   Juha Nappu                  TuNMKY                   16.24      +3.12  
 37.   Urpo Kallunki               VaajTe                   16.30      +3.18  
 38.   Kimmo Liljeström            HS                       16.50      +3.38  
 39.   Jari Kaaja                  KangSK                   16.51      +3.39  
 40.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                   17.10      +3.58  
 41.   Sami Kääriäinen             TuMe                     17.12      +4.00  
 42.   Marko Orell                 TuMe                     17.14      +4.02  
 43.   Janne Syrjäläinen           AnttU                    17.16      +4.04  
 44.   Miikka Kaira                KyS                      17.38      +4.26  
 45.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                      17.56      +4.44  
 46.   Patrik Engström             PIF                      18.00      +4.48  
 47.   Kalle Poikonen              EsAk                     18.23      +5.11  
 48.   Marko Saari                 LLL                      18.39      +5.27  
 49.   Aki Leino                   RiSu                     18.40      +5.28  
 50.   Jari Parviainen             KS                       19.31      +6.19  
 51.   Mika Ovaskainen             HirvHe                   20.39      +7.27  
 52.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu                     21.39      +8.27  
       T§nu Illaru                 Delta                    Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H45K1 : 2.01 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                     12.38             
  2.   Juha Similä                 SKVuoksi                 13.19        +41  
  2.   Petteri Kähäri              TP                       13.19        +41  
  4.   Ali Mättölä                 EsSu                     13.34        +56  
  5.   Reima Rantanen              MSParma                  13.35        +57  
  6.   Teijo Oksanen               HS                       13.53      +1.15  
  7.   Kari Matilainen             HS                       13.55      +1.17  
  8.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                       13.56      +1.18  
  8.   Markku Huostila             LamSä                    13.56      +1.18  
 10.   Pekka Pallaspuro            Delta                    14.04      +1.26  
 11.   Tuomas Ojanen               HS                       14.16      +1.38  
 12.   Jari Lindholm               OK77                     14.21      +1.43  
 13.   Vesa Takaoja                ORa                      14.23      +1.45  
 14.   Sauli Viitasaari            KoS                      14.25      +1.47  
 14.   Markku Mänty                TuMe                     14.25      +1.47  
 16.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS                       14.30      +1.52  
 17.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma                  15.02      +2.24  
 18.   Tomas Ray                   OK77                     15.15      +2.37  
 19.   Jari Valtonen               HS                       15.17      +2.39  
 20.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg                 15.31      +2.53  
 21.   Timo Väyrynen               KyS                      15.32      +2.54  
 22.   Sakari Pesola               RasKe                    15.40      +3.02  
 23.   Teppo Valtonen              HlT                      16.30      +3.52  
 24.   Timo Ritakallio             Lynx                     16.32      +3.54  
 25.   Ari Hietanen                KS                       16.33      +3.55  
 26.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                    16.50      +4.12  
 27.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                    16.52      +4.14  
 28.   Martti Kaksonen             YKV                      17.34      +4.56  
 29.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88                  20.48      +8.10  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H45K2 : 2.00 km

 (Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jari Jaakkola               MaMa                     13.03             
  2.   Jarmo Reiman                AngA                     13.14        +11  
  3.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi            AngA                     13.36        +33  
  4.   Petri Laaksonen             TuS                      13.49        +46  
  5.   Jörgen Nyman                Raseborg                 13.50        +47  
  6.   Esa Kurki                   RasKu                    13.59        +56  
  7.   Juha Kauria                 ORa                      14.04      +1.01  
  8.   Erkki Pirilä                LaJy                     14.15      +1.12  
  9.   Pekka Noponen               S-JKL                    14.27      +1.24  
 10.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu                    14.34      +1.31  
 10.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra                   14.34      +1.31  
 12.   Jussi Elo                   LaJy                     14.44      +1.41  
 13.   Eero Kujansuu               MSParma                  14.46      +1.43  
 14.   Sami Kälviäinen             HS                       15.06      +2.03  
 15.    Petri Kotro                KS                       15.07      +2.04  
 16.   Juha Kuuluvainen            EsSu                     15.28      +2.25  
 17.   Mika Elo                    KS                       15.30      +2.27  
 18.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                      15.31      +2.28  
 18.   Tommy Selin                 EsAk                     15.31      +2.28  
 20.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila          PunKu                    15.32      +2.29  
 21.   Timo Nykänen                LS-37                    15.59      +2.56  
 22.   Eero Hakala                 Femman                   16.43      +3.40  
 23.   Jari Ala-Sankila            Eräp                     16.47      +3.44  
 24.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe                     17.23      +4.20  
 25.   Sami Siirilä                RasKu                    17.26      +4.23  
 26.   Petri Järvinen              EKU                      17.45      +4.42  
 27.   Jyrki Kajavalta             TuS                      17.50      +4.47  
 28.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                     19.02      +5.59  
 29.   Markku Paija                LHR                      19.37      +6.34  
 30.   Kimmo Laine                 KyS                      19.43      +6.40  
       Jan Donner                  OK77                     Kesk.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H50K : 1.89 km

 (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa                     12.03             
  2.   Pekka Ahonen                TP                       12.13        +10  
  3.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi                    12.15        +12  
  4.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi                    12.23        +20  
  5.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                    12.26        +23  
  6.   Jarmo Heikkinen             HyRa                     12.35        +32  
  7.   Petteri Vuorinen            Hiisi                    12.44        +41  
  8.   Ari Enroth                  RR                       12.48        +45  
  9.   Jarmo Oikarinen             S-JKL                    12.53        +50  
 10.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR                       13.07      +1.04  
 11.   Ossi Autio                  HyRa                     13.14      +1.11  
 12.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                   13.21      +1.18  
 13.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax                    13.23      +1.20  
 13.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37                    13.23      +1.20  
 15.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa                     13.26      +1.23  
 16.   Kari Vuorio                 RR                       13.27      +1.24  
 17.   Mikael Fogelholm            KeU                      13.34      +1.31  
 17.   Arto Virtala                LaJy                     13.34      +1.31  
 19.   Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa                     13.39      +1.36  
 20.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi                    13.42      +1.39  
 21.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe                     13.54      +1.51  
 22.   Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                       14.01      +1.58  
 23.   Raino Lampinen              HS                       14.07      +2.04  
 24.   Kari Lehto                  TuMe                     14.09      +2.06  
 25.   Markku Laine                MU                       14.13      +2.10  
 26.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                     14.14      +2.11  
 27.   Seppo Jokinen               VaHa                     14.20      +2.17  
 28.   Hannu Arki                  TuMe                     14.21      +2.18  
 29.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta                    14.29      +2.26  
 30.   Jari Järvinen               HlT                      14.32      +2.29  
 31.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                    14.33      +2.30  
 32.   Otto Frenckell              Raseborg                 14.35      +2.32  
 33.   Ilmo Weide                  AnttU                    14.44      +2.41  
 34.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan                   15.12      +3.09  
 35.   Risto Gustafsson            R-P                      15.13      +3.10  
 36.   Petri Nurmela               RaKaS                    15.26      +3.23  
 37.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                      15.33      +3.30  
 38.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR                      15.44      +3.41  
 39.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa                     16.07      +4.04  
 40.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                       16.21      +4.18  
 41.   Jari Toivonen               EE                       16.29      +4.26  
 42.   Timo Rantala                KPV                      16.49      +4.46  
 43.   Olavi Heino                 Delta                    17.15      +5.12  
 44.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                     17.55      +5.52  
 45.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe                   18.42      +6.39  
 46.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS                       20.15      +8.12  
       Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                     Hyl.             
       Jouko Kössi                 RaiKu                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H55K : 1.80 km

 (Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Hannu Kurppa                SKVuoksi                 12.15             
  2.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe                    12.57        +42  
  3.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                 13.05        +50  
  4.   Arhi Tervo                  ONMKY                    13.15      +1.00  
  5.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     13.18      +1.03  
  6.   Ilkka Saarimäki             AngA                     13.26      +1.11  
  7.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio          HauSi                    13.32      +1.17  
  8.   Simo Valtanen               HinnYr                   13.34      +1.19  
  9.   Tapio Tikkanen              LamSä                    13.37      +1.22  
 10.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient                   13.41      +1.26  
 11.   Risto Kallio                AngA                     13.58      +1.43  
 12.   Risto Höglund               ORa                      14.08      +1.53  
 13.   John Laukka                 RaVa                     14.15      +2.00  
 14.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe                     14.16      +2.01  
 15.   Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu                     14.17      +2.02  
 16.   Jouko Malinen               HS                       14.19      +2.04  
 17.   Seppo Keltamäki             YSR                      14.20      +2.05  
 18.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                      14.23      +2.08  
 19.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     14.29      +2.14  
 20.   Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL                    14.31      +2.16  
 21.   Kai Antell                  KeU                      14.36      +2.21  
 22.   Asko Korpijärvi             KannUra                  14.48      +2.33  
 23.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske                   15.01      +2.46  
 24.   Bror Andersson              PIF                      15.11      +2.56  
 25.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                     15.16      +3.01  
 26.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37                    15.23      +3.08  
 27.   Keijo Hintukainen           TuS                      15.24      +3.09  
 27.   Jukka Nyystilä              LaihLu                   15.24      +3.09  
 29.   Timo Ahlroth                TurSa                    15.26      +3.11  
 30.   Vesa Tervo                  RR                       15.37      +3.22  
 31.   Martti Leppälä              HlS                      15.41      +3.26  
 32.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa                     15.59      +3.44  
 33.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu                     16.00      +3.45  
 34.   Hannu Kuivala               TuS                      16.02      +3.47  
 35.   Jarmo Vainio                HlS                      16.12      +3.57  
 36.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                    16.29      +4.14  
 37.   Juha Kuivala                TuS                      16.38      +4.23  
 38.   Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                   16.40      +4.25  
 39.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                    17.00      +4.45  
 40.   Ari Nurminen                VaHa                     17.09      +4.54  
 41.   Tapio Halme                 AngA                     17.18      +5.03  
 42.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                     17.22      +5.07  
 43.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                     17.25      +5.10  
 44.   Pekka Vanne                 HirvHe                   17.43      +5.28  
 45.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Eräp                     18.04      +5.49  
 46.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                   18.08      +5.53  
 47.   Jouni Moisander             Delta                    19.05      +6.50  
 48.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV                      19.38      +7.23  
 49.   Timo Glad                   Jyry                     19.48      +7.33  
 50.   Arto Jokinen                HlS                      21.18      +9.03  
 51.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU                     24.53     +12.38  
       Pekka Liukkala              HauSi                     Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H60K : 1.72 km

 (Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vesa Turku                  HS                       13.07             
  2.   Matti Railimo               SOCAsik                  13.09         +2  
  3.   Pekka Kerkola               TP                       13.17        +10  
  4.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                     13.30        +23  
  5.   Ari Ovaska                  EE                       13.35        +28  
  6.   Markku Vesalainen           AngA                     13.43        +36  
  7.   Åge Liljeström              HS                       13.50        +43  
  8.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  13.52        +45  
  9.   Kari Sane                   HS                       13.55        +48  
 10.   Tarmo Mäkeläinen            MSParma                  13.58        +51  
 11.   Harri Hongell               KoS                      14.01        +54  
 12.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU                     14.03        +56  
 13.   Kari Venho                  MaMa                     14.10      +1.03  
 14.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR                      14.15      +1.08  
 14.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                     14.15      +1.08  
 16.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK                   14.17      +1.10  
 17.   Pertti Päivänranta          SKVuoksi                 14.19      +1.12  
 18.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                   14.26      +1.19  
 19.   Oke Peltola                 TuS                      14.37      +1.30  
 19.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     14.37      +1.30  
 21.   Pekka Muukkonen             KeU                      14.44      +1.37  
 22.   Esko Salminen               SuSi                     14.51      +1.44  
 23.   Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma                  14.53      +1.46  
 24.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry                     15.09      +2.02  
 25.   Esko Savonen                HlS                      15.11      +2.04  
 26.   Mikko Mannonen              TuS                      15.22      +2.15  
 27.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                     15.24      +2.17  
 28.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma                  15.28      +2.21  
 29.   Tapio Leino                 HS                       15.33      +2.26  
 30.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe                   15.45      +2.38  
 31.   Hannu Siuko                 SuSe                     15.52      +2.45  
 32.    Ossi Lakkala               SalRe                    15.59      +2.52  
 33.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            SaSu                     16.06      +2.59  
 34.   Ari Myllymäki               KPV                      16.13      +3.06  
 35.   Simo Helkkula               PiTa                     16.25      +3.18  
 36.   Leif Kämpe                  Raseborg                 16.28      +3.21  
 37.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                     16.36      +3.29  
 38.    Raimo Pusa                 ViRuS                    17.26      +4.19  
 39.   Pekka Laakso                TuS                      17.40      +4.33  
 40.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU                     17.44      +4.37  
 41.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu                    17.57      +4.50  
 42.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe                   18.05      +4.58  
 43.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                      18.15      +5.08  
 44.   Heimo Välimäki              TuVi                     18.23      +5.16  
 44.   Kauko Salonen               ViPa                     18.23      +5.16  
 46.   Heikki Lassila              PiTa                     22.20      +9.13  
 47.   Harri Kuosa                 LoJa                     23.07     +10.00  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H65K : 1.64 km

 (Lähti: 43, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS                      11.22             
  2.   Risto Orpana                SOCAsik                  11.55        +33  
  3.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  12.36      +1.14  
  4.   Juhani Jokinen              MaMa                     12.38      +1.16  
  5.   Timo Peltola                MSParma                  12.55      +1.33  
  6.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                     12.56      +1.34  
  6.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                     12.56      +1.34  
  8.   Paavo Inkinen               Jyry                     12.57      +1.35  
  9.   Risto Wessman               Delta                    13.00      +1.38  
 10.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                      13.17      +1.55  
 11.   Jorma Hyyryläinen           Navi                     13.18      +1.56  
 12.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe                   13.22      +2.00  
 13.   Jorma Paldanius             TuS                      13.29      +2.07  
 14.   Risto Sirola                KeU                      13.36      +2.14  
 14.   Veikko Rautarae             HirvHe                   13.36      +2.14  
 14.   Heikki Rusko                VaajTe                   13.36      +2.14  
 17.   Antero Varjonen             RR                       13.41      +2.19  
 18.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                     13.46      +2.24  
 19.   Raimo Karvonen              SuSi                     13.52      +2.30  
 20.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS                      13.59      +2.37  
 21.   Timo Grönroos               MSParma                  14.07      +2.45  
 22.   Reijo Liitiäinen            AOK                      14.18      +2.56  
 22.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa                     14.18      +2.56  
 24.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan                   14.21      +2.59  
 25.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU                     14.37      +3.15  
 26.   Juhani Ketamo               SuSe                     14.39      +3.17  
 27.   Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA                     14.52      +3.30  
 28.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry                     14.59      +3.37  
 29.   Sven-Olof Backman           Falken                   15.13      +3.51  
 30.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                     15.16      +3.54  
 31.   Pentti Ratia                KemKi                    15.18      +3.56  
 31.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi                     15.18      +3.56  
 33.   Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                     15.38      +4.16  
 34.   Heimo Hongisto              LoJa                     16.02      +4.40  
 35.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa                     16.15      +4.53  
 36.   Simo Luoma                  Pihkan                   16.19      +4.57  
 37.   Erkki Latvasto              HS                       16.25      +5.03  
 38.   Osmo Peitsala               HS                       16.30      +5.08  
 39.   Raimo Nissi                 MaMa                     16.34      +5.12  
 40.   Pentti Reinikainen          Jyry                     17.25      +6.03  
 41.   Ari Lindblom                SalVie                   21.55     +10.33  
 42.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa                    21.57     +10.35  
 43.   Frans Pått                  Minken                   23.46     +12.24  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

H70K : 1.42 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                    13.40             
  2.   Aarno Hovikorpi             HlS                      13.58        +18  
  3.   Juhani Hämäläinen           ORa                      14.26        +46  
  4.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                   14.36        +56  
  5.   Heikki Rantala              EE                       14.37        +57  
  6.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                    14.42      +1.02  
  7.   Bengt Holmström             KSF                      15.06      +1.26  
  8.   Seppo Saario                MSParma                  15.14      +1.34  
  9.   Matti Lainema               MSParma                  15.28      +1.48  
 10.   Jorma Kuutti                PertPe                   15.42      +2.02  
 11.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                    15.53      +2.13  
 12.   Reijo Lehkonen              MaMa                     16.02      +2.22  
 13.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu                   16.08      +2.28  
 14.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa                     16.45      +3.05  
 15.   Kurt Gunell                 Falken                   16.59      +3.19  
 16.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR                      17.16      +3.36  
 17.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37                    17.32      +3.52  
 18.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37                    17.51      +4.11  
 19.   Per-Åke Mattsson            KSF                      18.07      +4.27  
 20.   Pentti Saario               LoJa                     18.18      +4.38  
 21.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa                     18.33      +4.53  
 22.   Taisto Valkonen             Hanka                    18.43      +5.03  
 23.   Niilo Tuominen              R-P                      19.08      +5.28  
 24.   Pentti Karppinen            RaVa                     19.39      +5.59  
 25.   Heikki Nurmo                PunKu                    20.26      +6.46  
 26.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                     21.55      +8.15  
 27.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU                     30.46     +17.06  
 28.   Eero Kemppainen             HS                       31.35     +17.55  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D35K : 1.98 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                     13.57             
  2.   Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx                     14.24        +27  
  3.   Päivi Kulmala               RR                       14.56        +59  
  4.   Hanna-Maija Koski           Koovee                   15.03      +1.06  
  5.   Sini Pekkala                EsSu                     15.30      +1.33  
  6.   Meri Vihavainen             Lynx                     15.33      +1.36  
  7.   Sanna Palomäki              LapVi                    15.35      +1.38  
  8.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                       15.51      +1.54  
  9.   Ingela Mattsson             PIF                      15.55      +1.58  
 10.   Heidi Forsström             Botnia                   16.16      +2.19  
 11.   Tiia Grönholm               SV                       16.21      +2.24  
 12.   Heli Elovaara               AngA                     16.33      +2.36  
 13.   Anne Polso                  VetU                     16.35      +2.38  
 14.   Nina Mäki                   JRV                      16.44      +2.47  
 15.   Larissa Erola               HS                       16.51      +2.54  
 16.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                     17.41      +3.44  
 17.   Petra Liljeström            HS                       17.49      +3.52  
 18.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                    18.01      +4.04  
 19.   Outi Örn                    KärKV                    18.10      +4.13  
 19.   Astra Francke               EsSu                     18.10      +4.13  
 21.   Jeannette Aumo              Orient                   19.08      +5.11  
 22.   Leena Ojala                 RasKu                    19.27      +5.30  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D40K : 1.83 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK                   12.54             
  2.   Sirra Toivonen              KangSK                   13.43        +49  
  3.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske                   14.05      +1.11  
  4.   Sari Saarijärvi             TP                       14.09      +1.15  
  5.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa                     14.10      +1.16  
  6.   Tatjana Eskolin             PIF                      14.36      +1.42  
  7.   Virpi Palmen                EsSu                     14.57      +2.03  
  8.   Anu Roininen                JäPa                     15.03      +2.09  
  9.   Tuula Nieminen              RasKu                    15.11      +2.17  
 10.   Mari Rintanen               KangSK                   15.16      +2.22  
 11.   Outi Reitmaa                Delta                    15.24      +2.30  
 12.   Tiina Jussila               TP                       15.32      +2.38  
 12.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                   15.32      +2.38  
 14.   Susanna Rokka               LHR                      15.49      +2.55  
 15.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                       15.58      +3.04  
 16.   Lotta Haavisto              TuS                      16.10      +3.16  
 17.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan                   16.51      +3.57  
 18.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL                    17.00      +4.06  
 19.   Pia Hietanen                KS                       17.04      +4.10  
 20.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                     17.12      +4.18  
 21.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa                     17.16      +4.22  
 22.   Carola Ray                  OK77                     17.19      +4.25  
 23.   Marjo Koistinen             EsSu                     19.24      +6.30  
 24.   Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko      HS                       20.51      +7.57  
 25.   Leena Hanhijärvi            EsAk                     22.15      +9.21  
 26.   Tarja Simola                LHR                      23.08     +10.14  
       Lea Loukkalahti             Delta                     Hyl.             
       Tessa Pulli                 RaVa                      Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D45K : 1.71 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu                    13.50             
  2.   Riikka Otsamo               HS                       14.14        +24  
  3.   Annika Viilo                TP                       14.20        +30  
  4.   Anne Nurmi                  AngA                     14.33        +43  
  5.   Mirja Matilainen            HS                       14.35        +45  
  6.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                     14.58      +1.08  
  7.   Virpi Remahl                LS-37                    15.05      +1.15  
  8.   Kaija Kekäläinen            HS                       15.24      +1.34  
  9.   Annamari Vierikko           HS                       15.27      +1.37  
 10.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx                     15.28      +1.38  
 11.   Päivi Orava                 RaVa                     15.43      +1.53  
 12.   Ulla Harju                  TP                       15.53      +2.03  
 13.   Sirpa Suhonen               KuoSu                    15.57      +2.07  
 14.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta  Lynx                     16.05      +2.15  
 15.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                       16.31      +2.41  
 16.   Pirjo Kauria                ORa                      16.52      +3.02  
 17.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi                     16.55      +3.05  
 18.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR                      17.13      +3.23  
 19.   Riitta Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    17.18      +3.28  
 20.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                      17.26      +3.36  
 21.   Tuija Katajamäki            KauWi                    17.40      +3.50  
 22.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu                     17.59      +4.09  
 23.   Meri Huhtanen               TP                       18.14      +4.24  
 24.   Kristina Kettunen           RaHa                     18.30      +4.40  
 25.   Johanna Gustafsson          RR                       18.33      +4.43  
 26.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkan                   22.21      +8.31  
 27.   Heli Annila                 Koovee                   27.52     +14.02  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D50K : 1.54 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           Hiisi                    11.16             
  2.   Sirkka Oikarinen            S-JKL                    11.46        +30  
  3.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                 11.47        +31  
  4.   Outi Montonen               LamSä                    11.54        +38  
  5.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa                   12.34      +1.18  
  6.   Rita Linko                  EsSu                     12.40      +1.24  
  7.   Merja Airaksinen            KuoSu                    12.47      +1.31  
  8.   Mirja Linjama               EsSu                     12.57      +1.41  
  9.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                   13.11      +1.55  
 10.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF                      13.15      +1.59  
 11.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna       PIF                      13.25      +2.09  
 12.   Jaana Miettinen             TuS                      13.26      +2.10  
 13.   Päivi Annila                TP                       13.36      +2.20  
 14.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil                   13.41      +2.25  
 15.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                    13.56      +2.40  
 16.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU                      14.03      +2.47  
 17.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi                    14.08      +2.52  
 18.   Merja Toivonen              EE                       14.32      +3.16  
 19.   Helena Saarimäki            AngA                     14.36      +3.20  
 20.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                     14.48      +3.32  
 21.   Päivi Litmanen              HS                       15.03      +3.47  
 22.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa                    15.34      +4.18  
 23.   Terttu Lahtinen             IHR                      15.35      +4.19  
 24.   Netta Tammisalo             KangSK                   16.05      +4.49  
 25.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                     16.27      +5.11  
       Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV                       Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D55K : 1.44 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa                     11.03             
  2.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                    11.10         +7  
  3.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                      11.21        +18  
  4.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     11.34        +31  
  5.   Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma                  11.37        +34  
  6.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe                   11.55        +52  
  7.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa                     12.21      +1.18  
  8.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                   12.32      +1.29  
  9.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                     12.35      +1.32  
 10.   Kirsti Moilanen             MaMa                     12.49      +1.46  
 11.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                     13.03      +2.00  
 12.   Maarit Juura                KanSu                    13.29      +2.26  
 13.   Bodil Fred                  Femman                   13.31      +2.28  
 13.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkan                   13.31      +2.28  
 15.   Airi Toivonen               MSParma                  13.43      +2.40  
 16.   Eija Suna                   MSParma                  13.44      +2.41  
 17.   Anja Siuko                  SuSe                     14.04      +3.01  
 18.   Anneli Laine                RaVa                     14.29      +3.26  
 19.   Tuire Niemi                 TP                       14.41      +3.38  
 20.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu                     14.45      +3.42  
 21.   Anneli Ojapalo              RR                       15.05      +4.02  
 22.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR                      16.52      +5.49  
 23.   Pirjo Karvonen              SuSi                     17.24      +6.21  
 24.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi                    17.37      +6.34  
 25.   Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa                    19.19      +8.16  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D60K : 1.43 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marja Suomalainen           LUS                      13.23             
  2.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     13.42        +19  
  3.   Saga Pått                   Minken                   14.26      +1.03  
  4.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma                  14.35      +1.12  
  5.   Marja Juvonen               RaKaS                    14.52      +1.29  
  6.   Irmeli Saari                HirvHe                   14.55      +1.32  
  7.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                    15.17      +1.54  
  8.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                     15.32      +2.09  
  9.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                     15.49      +2.26  
 10.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa                     16.37      +3.14  
 11.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                     16.56      +3.33  
 12.   Ritva Mononen               HlS                      17.43      +4.20  
 13.   Kaija Turku                 HS                       17.56      +4.33  
 14.   Pirjo Reinikainen           Jyry                     18.46      +5.23  
 15.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                     18.56      +5.33  
 16.   Tuuli Kastemaa              HirvHe                   19.32      +6.09  
 17.   Anne Stoor                  KoS                      20.18      +6.55  
 17.   Leena Savonen               HlS                      20.18      +6.55  
 19.   Kaija Dahlman               RaVa                     20.20      +6.57  
 20.   Ulla Lindsten               Lynx                     26.06     +12.43  

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D65K : 1.38 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa          SalVie                   12.26             
  2.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88                  12.39        +13  
  3.   Leena Paatero               EsSu                     12.50        +24  
  4.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                     13.31      +1.05  
  5.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                    13.47      +1.21  
  6.   Juulia Salmela              RiSu                     14.25      +1.59  
  7.   Tuula Tulokas               SuSi                     14.45      +2.19  
  8.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88                  15.19      +2.53  
  9.   Kirsti Kuutti               PertPe                   16.41      +4.15  
 10.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa                     16.54      +4.28  
 11.   Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry                     17.39      +5.13  
 12.   Pirkko Latvasto             HS                       18.10      +5.44  
 13.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                     19.32      +7.06  
       Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                        Hyl.             

H21K1 H21K2 H21K3 H21K4 D21K1 D21K2 D21K3 H20K1 H20K2 H18K1 H18K2 H16K1 H16K2 D20K D18K1 D18K2 D16K1 D16K2 H35K H40K H45K1 H45K2 H50K H55K H60K H65K H70K D35K D40K D45K D50K D55K D60K D65K D70K

D70K : 1.37 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46                    13.03             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                       14.01        +58  
  3.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      14.14      +1.11  
  4.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                       15.36      +2.33  
  5.   Marjatta Vehmanen           KeU                      19.30      +6.27