Suunnistuksen SM-sprint Kaarinan Piikkiössä 5.6.2011

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H21 : 3.06 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe                     14.00             
  2.   Olli-Markus Taivainen       PelPo                    14.06         +6  
  3.   Olli-Pekka Koistinen        Delta                    14.07         +7  
  4.   Vesa Taanila                IkNV                     14.08         +8  
  5.   Aaro Asikainen              KR                       14.13        +13  
  6.   Tuomas Tervo                RR                       14.17        +17  
  7.   Leo Laakkonen               TP                       14.22        +22  
  8.   Tero Föhr                   VeVe                     14.25        +25  
  9.   Jonne Lehto                 VeVe                     14.26        +26  
  9.   Pasi Ikonen                 VaajTe                   14.26        +26  
 11.   Mårten Boström              Lynx                     14.30        +30  
 12.   Simo-Pekka Fincke           KR                       14.31        +31  
 13.   Antti Parjanne              Lynx                     14.37        +37  
 14.   Kalle Liukkonen             Delta                    14.43        +43  
 15.   Denis Grishman              RasKu                    14.46        +46  
 16.   Mikko Patana                IkNV                     14.51        +51  
 16.   Jarkko Huovila              TP                       14.51        +51  
 18.   Topi Penttinen              Orient                   14.56        +56  
 18.   Sergei Detkov               Hiisi                    14.56        +56  
 20.   Hannu Airila                KR                       14.57        +57  
 21.   Oskari Liukkonen            Delta                    14.58        +58  
 22.   Jussi Suna                  TuMe                     14.59        +59  
 23.   Peeter Pihl                 MSParma                  15.01      +1.01  
 24.   Kim Fagerudd                PR                       15.02      +1.02  
 25.   Fredric Portin              PR                       15.04      +1.04  
 26.   Sergey Gorokhov             RasKu                    15.12      +1.12  
 26.   Vili Niemi                  RR                       15.12      +1.12  
 28.   David Brickhill-Jones       RasKu                    15.16      +1.16  
 29.   Mathias Hall                Femman                   15.24      +1.24  
 30.   Tuomas Mattila              VeVe                     15.36      +1.36  
 31.   Juha Tommila                Hiisi                    15.38      +1.38  
 32.   Perttu Sorsa                Delta                    15.45      +1.45  
 33.   Samuli Salmenoja            MSParma                  15.46      +1.46  
 34.   Jarkko Laine                TP                       15.54      +1.54  
 35.   Johannes Pohjala            Hiisi                    15.55      +1.55  
 36.   Juha Hyyryläinen            AnttU                    15.59      +1.59  
 37.   Mikko Heinonen              KR                       16.37      +2.37  
 38.   Simo Mertanen               LappRi                   16.49      +2.49  
 39.   Mikko Siren                 AngA                     17.02      +3.02  
       Petteri Huikko              VaajTe                    Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D21 : 2.64 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anni-Maija Fincke           TP                       13.58             
  2.   Merja Rantanen              Koovee                   14.07         +9  
  3.   Venla Niemi                 TP                       14.29        +31  
  4.   Inga Dambe                  PR                       14.34        +36  
  5.   Katri Lindeqvist            PR                       14.53        +55  
  6.   Mari Väänänen               KR                       15.10      +1.12  
  6.   Outi Ojanen                 KangSK                   15.10      +1.12  
  8.   Aino Leskinen               Lynx                     15.11      +1.13  
  9.   Maria Rantala               AngA                     15.13      +1.15  
 10.   Saila Kinni                 TP                       15.17      +1.19  
 11.   Anu Åkerman                 HS                       15.26      +1.28  
 12.   Riina Kuuselo               TP                       15.27      +1.29  
 12.   Ulrika Uotila               Koovee                   15.27      +1.29  
 14.   Silja Tarvonen              Kalske                   15.31      +1.33  
 15.   Sofia Haajanen              Pohjant                  15.33      +1.35  
 16.   Sanna Heinonen              MSParma                  15.40      +1.42  
 17.   Yvonne Gunell               PIF                      15.41      +1.43  
 18.   Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen       AR                       15.46      +1.48  
 19.   Marjo Niittynen             Koovee                   15.47      +1.49  
 20.   Maija Sianoja               MSParma                  15.53      +1.55  
 21.   Marika Teini                RaLu                     16.04      +2.06  
 22.   Sanna Andelin               LaTa                     16.06      +2.08  
 23.   Anastasia Tikhonova         Hiisi                    16.15      +2.17  
 24.   Liisa Anttila               Koovee                   16.19      +2.21  
 25.   Katja Mj°sund               MSParma                  16.27      +2.29  
 25.   Matleena Ojapalo            RR                       16.27      +2.29  
 27.   Miia Niittynen              Koovee                   16.33      +2.35  
 28.   Laura Hokka                 Pohjant                  16.34      +2.36  
 29.   Laura Leijola               Delta                    16.44      +2.46  
 30.   Maaret Rantanen             JRV                      16.46      +2.48  
 31.   Marika Airila               KR                       16.48      +2.50  
 32.   Ellu Munukka                TP                       16.53      +2.55  
 32.   Hanna Raitanen              RR                       16.53      +2.55  
 34.   Päivi Autio                 Hiisi                    17.03      +3.05  
 35.   Katja Vanhalakka            KS                       17.19      +3.21  
 36.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa                    17.34      +3.36  
 37.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe                     17.50      +3.52  
 38.   Sanna Nurmi                 AngA                     18.02      +4.04  
       Marttiina Joensuu           Pohjant                   Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H20 : 2.62 km

 (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Toni Saari                  VaajTe                   12.31             
  2.   Jesse Laukkarinen           RR                       12.49        +18  
  3.   Severi Kymäläinen           TP                       12.55        +24  
  4.   Miika Suominen              RR                       12.57        +26  
  5.   Eran Segal                  Koovee                   13.05        +34  
  6.   Sami Hämäläinen             MSParma                  13.06        +35  
  7.   Raido Mitt                  HS                       13.07        +36  
  8.   Mikko Huhtinen              TuS                      13.16        +45  
  9.   Miika Arvola                Koovee                   13.18        +47  
 10.   Pyry Huhtanen               Koovee                   13.45      +1.14  
 11.   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen        Hiisi                    13.47      +1.16  
 12.   Peter Sundelin              Femman                   13.50      +1.19  
 13.   Eetu Summanen               RR                       13.52      +1.21  
 14.    Tero Linnainmaa            IkNV                     13.56      +1.25  
 15.   Samu Heiska                 KauWi                    13.57      +1.26  
 16.   Martti Siikaluoma           VeVe                     13.58      +1.27  
 17.   Tapani Mäkinen              MU                       14.01      +1.30  
 18.   Markku Elo                  LaJy                     14.03      +1.32  
 19.   Kare Kaskinen               UlvUra                   14.07      +1.36  
 20.   Erik Haajanen               Raseborg                 14.12      +1.41  
 21.   Ville Saikko                LappRi                   14.15      +1.44  
 22.   Markus Sinijärvi            Koovee                   14.20      +1.49  
 23.   Antti-Pekka Leskinen        Lynx                     14.23      +1.52  
 24.   Lauri Linnainmaa            Koovee                   14.25      +1.54  
 25.   Guy Sabo-Bar                Koovee                   14.30      +1.59  
 26.   Mikko Simola                Pohjant                  14.41      +2.10  
 27.   Santeri Valkamo             Koovee                   14.46      +2.15  
 28.   Sami Valkama                KauWi                    14.57      +2.26  
 29.   Lauri Heikka                HS                       15.02      +2.31  
 30.   Patrick Kronberg            Femman                   15.05      +2.34  
 31.   Kalle Peltomäki             SiikSi                   15.07      +2.36  
 32.   Lauri Nuuttila              RasKu                    15.13      +2.42  
 33.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       RaVa                     15.17      +2.46  
 34.   Risto Uusivirta             RasTiimi                 15.24      +2.53  
 35.   Kleo Ketonen                Orient                   17.23      +4.52  
       Topi Hasu                   Orient                    Hyl.             
       Janne Matikainen            RasKu                     Hyl.             
       Otto Sund                   Femman                    Hyl.             
       Eero-Matti Vainio           MSParma                   Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H18 : 2.62 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 8)

  1.   Kristian Kannus             KangSK                   12.40             
  2.   Luukas Valtonen             HS                       13.14        +34  
  3.   Tuukka Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    13.15        +35  
  4.   Tuomas Kotro                SKVuoksi                 13.39        +59  
  5.   Tommi Oksanen               HS                       13.42      +1.02  
  6.   Olli Huhtinen               TuS                      13.43      +1.03  
  6.   Aleksi Anttolainen          LS-37                    13.43      +1.03  
  8.   Eeli Viholainen             S-JKL                    13.46      +1.06  
  9.   Matias Lund                 Femman                   13.56      +1.16  
 10.   Matias Ahola                Navi                     14.01      +1.21  
 11.   Elias Kuukka                TP                       14.06      +1.26  
 12.   Miika Kirmula               AngA                     14.14      +1.34  
 13.   Aleksi Tuovinen             KuoSu                    14.17      +1.37  
 14.   Tuomo Stenberg              MSParma                  14.19      +1.39  
 15.   Otto Loukkalahti            Delta                    14.27      +1.47  
 16.   Antti Rantala               KangSK                   14.30      +1.50  
 17.   Lauri Similä                SKVuoksi                 14.35      +1.55  
 18.   Niko Lehtinen               AR                       14.47      +2.07  
 19.   Markus Räsänen              KuoSu                    14.49      +2.09  
 20.   Heikki Kohvakka             Kalske                   14.51      +2.11  
 21.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37                    15.09      +2.29  
 21.   Toni-Antti Viitasaari       KoS                      15.09      +2.29  
 23.   Ilari Sulkula               S-JKL                    15.21      +2.41  
 24.   Samuli Mäkipää              UlvUra                   15.25      +2.45  
 24.   Janne Kukkonen              RasPi                    15.25      +2.45  
 26.   Tomi Närvä                  Delta                    15.34      +2.54  
 27.   Topias Peltonen             IPR                      15.37      +2.57  
 28.   Antti Ojansivu              Koovee                   15.44      +3.04  
 29.   Jarkko Hänninen             Delta                    16.00      +3.20  
 30.   Joonas Niinimäki            Lynx                     16.08      +3.28  
 30.   Lassi Tanskanen             KangSK                   16.08      +3.28  
 32.   Pekka Lammi                 HS                       16.53      +4.13  
       Jermu Kujanpää              Lynx                      Hyl.             
       Lauri Nenonen               SKVuoksi                  Hyl.             
       Santeri Sainio              KangSK                    Hyl.             
       Juuso Tupitsa               HS                        Hyl.             
       Jussi Uitto                 RasKu                     Hyl.             
       Konsta Vanhanen             Pohjant                   Hyl.             
       Anssi Vesanto               EsSu                      Hyl.             
       Vili Virkki                 HlS                       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H16 : 2.29 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Aleksi Niemi                TP                       11.46             
  2.   Santeri Silvennoinen        KR                       11.57        +11  
  3.   Topi Raitanen               TVV                      12.05        +19  
  4.   Arto Talvinen               MSParma                  12.21        +35  
  5.   Arttu Syrjäläinen           HS                       12.26        +40  
  6.   Topias Ahola                Navi                     12.35        +49  
  7.   Edvard Sundman              Delta                    12.39        +53  
  8.   Joonas Ahola                Navi                     12.47      +1.01  
  9.   Eero Saleva                 TVV                      12.57      +1.11  
 10.   Jesse Ihalainen             Navi                     13.02      +1.16  
 11.   Miika Irtola                KS                       13.03      +1.17  
 12.   Ville Lampinen              HS                       13.05      +1.19  
 13.   Akseli Leino                RR                       13.07      +1.21  
 14.   Anton Sulkula               S-JKL                    13.23      +1.37  
 15.   Lauri Roininen              HS                       13.34      +1.48  
 15.   Lauri Huotari               LS-37                    13.34      +1.48  
 17.   Justus Laitinen             Koovee                   13.38      +1.52  
 17.   Veli Kangas                 HS                       13.38      +1.52  
 19.   Jussi Harju                 TP                       13.43      +1.57  
 20.   Eemeli Suominen             Delta                    13.46      +2.00  
 20.   Samuli Koskinen             TuS                      13.46      +2.00  
 22.   Antti Saikko                LappRi                   13.54      +2.08  
 23.   Miika Koskinen              RR                       13.56      +2.10  
 24.   Sauli Pietikäinen           KS                       14.04      +2.18  
 25.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki      HlS                      14.14      +2.28  
 26.   Jarkko Koivumäki            RasKa                    14.25      +2.39  
 27.   Antti Sainio                TVV                      14.39      +2.53  
 28.   Jere Kommio                 HlS                      14.45      +2.59  
 29.   Jonas Jern                  Femman                   15.05      +3.19  
 30.   Samuli Schroderus           Pohjant                  15.09      +3.23  
 31.   Riku Juhala                 Hiisi                    15.24      +3.38  
 32.   Niko Herttuainen            RaKaS                    15.40      +3.54  
 33.   Vilho Loukkalahti           Delta                    15.49      +4.03  
 34.   Antti Mäkelä                RasKa                    16.11      +4.25  
 35.   Petja Pöyhönen              LLL                      16.38      +4.52  
 36.   Tero Kaksonen               YKV                      18.41      +6.55  
       Markus Arvola               Koovee                    Hyl.             
       Anssi Huostila              LamSä                     Hyl.             
       Anton Kuukka                TP                        Hyl.             
       Aleksi Sopo                 KuoSu                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D20 : 2.35 km

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Mira Kaskinen               UlvUra                   13.40             
  2.   Tuulia Viberg               MSParma                  13.42         +2  
  3.   Sari Anttonen               KeuKi                    14.20        +40  
  4.   Saana-Maria Rahko           Pohjant                  14.25        +45  
  5.   Kirsi Nurmi                 VaaSu                    14.26        +46  
  5.   Miina Kanko                 Koovee                   14.26        +46  
  7.   Tiia Miettinen              MSParma                  14.30        +50  
  8.   Miitu Korhonen              KuoSu                    15.18      +1.38  
  9.   Ida-Marie Skogvik           Kronan                   15.29      +1.49  
 10.   Milla Mattila               HS                       15.47      +2.07  
 11.   Frida Lönnberg              PIF                      15.48      +2.08  
 12.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe                     15.53      +2.13  
 13.   Laura Juga                  KeU                      16.04      +2.24  
 14.   Sonja Kyrölä                TP                       16.07      +2.27  
 15.   Julia Björkstrand           Femman                   16.12      +2.32  
 16.   Vuokko Jurvakainen          S-JKL                    16.40      +3.00  
 17.   Sanna Minkkinen             RR                       16.50      +3.10  
 18.   Milla Saarimäki             AngA                     16.51      +3.11  
 18.   Anna Laitinen               RaLu                     16.51      +3.11  
 20.   Elli Kosola                 Pohjant                  16.57      +3.17  
 21.   Natalia Kanko               Koovee                   17.00      +3.20  
 22.   Outi Valkonen               Kalske                   17.10      +3.30  
 23.   Niina Papinsaari            KangSK                   17.34      +3.54  
 24.   Reeta Rantanen              MSParma                  17.56      +4.16  
 25.   Kristiina Lampinen          HS                       18.05      +4.25  
 26.   Annukka Juutinen            KEV                      18.38      +4.58  
 27.   Laura Jakobsson             EsSu                     18.40      +5.00  
 28.   Emmi Hasu                   Orient                   18.45      +5.05  
 29.   Anna Moilanen               KaSu                     19.19      +5.39  
       Emmi Jokinen                HlS                       Hyl.             
       Tytti Kirvesmies            LS-37                     Hyl.             
       Sonja Liukkonen             Delta                     Hyl.             
       Anna Närhi                  Delta                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D18 : 2.35 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen       AnttU                    14.26             
  2.   Henna Skog                  Koovee                   14.40        +14  
  3.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan                   15.01        +35  
  4.   Henna Saarinen              Koovee                   15.03        +37  
  5.   Suvi Harju                  TP                       15.10        +44  
  6.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU                       15.11        +45  
  7.   Silja Annila                RaLu                     15.14        +48  
  8.   Sanni Kymäläinen            TP                       15.19        +53  
  9.   Sanni Kivelä                AngA                     15.20        +54  
 10.   Iida Savolainen             KangSK                   15.24        +58  
 11.   Ruska Saarela               KoS                      15.35      +1.09  
 12.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR                       15.36      +1.10  
 13.   Oona Valkonen               Kalske                   15.51      +1.25  
 14.   Victoria Höstman            Malax                    16.02      +1.36  
 15.   Jenna Pajunen               Navi                     16.20      +1.54  
 16.   Tuija Kuusela               KanSu                    16.23      +1.57  
 16.   Salla Koskinen              TuS                      16.23      +1.57  
 18.   Anniina Suhonen             KuoSu                    16.25      +1.59  
 19.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg                 16.26      +2.00  
 20.   Marjo Bergman               OH                       16.29      +2.03  
 21.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV                      16.44      +2.18  
 22.   Vilmalotta Silvonen         SKVuoksi                 16.54      +2.28  
 22.   Laura Jakobsson             RasKa                    16.54      +2.28  
 22.   Johanna Frenckell           Raseborg                 16.54      +2.28  
 25.   Elina Lammi                 HS                       17.07      +2.41  
 26.   Elli Peltomäki              RasKa                    17.08      +2.42  
 27.   Iida Haataja                OH                       17.23      +2.57  
 28.   Ella Nurmi                  VaaSu                    17.28      +3.02  
 29.   Emilia Mänttäri             KuoSu                    17.45      +3.19  
 30.   Tiia Ylikangas              RasKu                    17.47      +3.21  
 31.   Maaret Turunen              RR                       17.48      +3.22  
 32.   Essi Jalanto                KangSK                   18.13      +3.47  
 33.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta                    18.38      +4.12  
 34.   Marika Suominen             RR                       18.58      +4.32  
 35.   Mira Räisänen               SalRe                    19.24      +4.58  
       Jannina Gustafsson          TVV                       Hyl.             
       Emmi Haavisto               TuS                       Hyl.             
       Sara Karvonen               Lynx                      Hyl.             
       Aino Kattilakoski           KoS                       Hyl.             
       Annika Kottonen             Lynx                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D16 : 2.05 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 7)

  1.   Pihla Otsamo                HS                       12.32             
  2.   Anna Haataja                OH                       13.12        +40  
  3.    Suvi Heittola              RasKu                    13.43      +1.11  
  4.   Anni Reiman                 AngA                     13.44      +1.12  
  5.   Milla Lohikainen            RaVa                     13.55      +1.23  
  6.   Venla Heikkilä              MU                       13.56      +1.24  
  7.   Amanda Uusitalo             Koovee                   14.00      +1.28  
  8.   Lilja Österman              TuS                      14.14      +1.42  
  9.   Annabella Tolonen           RR                       14.24      +1.52  
 10.   Pia Isolähteenmäki          RasKa                    14.28      +1.56  
 11.   Outi Hasu                   Orient                   14.31      +1.59  
 12.   Lilia Emaldynova            AngA                     14.32      +2.00  
 13.   Helena Matilainen           HS                       14.33      +2.01  
 14.   Elin Lövdal                 Femman                   14.42      +2.10  
 15.   Petra Aho                   Navi                     14.48      +2.16  
 16.   Petra Huttunen              Koovee                   14.57      +2.25  
 16.   Salla Saarijärvi            TP                       14.57      +2.25  
 18.   Essi Rautasalo              KR                       15.01      +2.29  
 19.   Tiina Haapakoski            RasKa                    15.05      +2.33  
 20.   Viivi Valkonen              Kalske                   15.06      +2.34  
 21.   Kiia Lampinen               MU                       15.07      +2.35  
 22.   Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää          UlvUra                   15.11      +2.39  
 23.   Anna-Reetta Reunanen        TP                       15.23      +2.51  
 24.   Noora Räisänen              SalRe                    15.26      +2.54  
 25.   Netta Rajamäki              KangSK                   15.34      +3.02  
 26.   Laura Sinisalo              MU                       16.13      +3.41  
 27.   Sarianna Sievi-Korte        Hiisi                    17.00      +4.28  
 28.   Johanna Viilo               TP                       17.11      +4.39  
 29.   Katja Schoultz_von          OK77                     17.34      +5.02  
 30.   Jenny Ray                   OK77                     17.46      +5.14  
 31.   Essi Väisänen               SKVuoksi                 17.51      +5.19  
 32.   Maria Kontoniemi            TP                       17.55      +5.23  
 33.   Jonna Järvinen              KangSK                   18.35      +6.03  
       Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan                    Hyl.             
       Elina Immonen               RaVa                      Hyl.             
       Henna Jylhä                 KoS                       Hyl.             
       Lotta Kirvesmies            LS-37                     Hyl.             
       Tanja Moser                 TP                        Hyl.             
       Emilia Rantanen             MSParma                   Hyl.             
       Aino Väyrynen               KyS                       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H35 : 2.64 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Petri Saari                 LapVi                    14.32             
  2.   Mikko Hölsö                 YKV                      15.07        +35  
  3.   Mikko Reitti                Orient                   15.29        +57  
  4.   Tero Mamia                  Koovee                   16.10      +1.38  
  5.   Ilkka Nurminen              HS                       16.11      +1.39  
  6.   Petteri Lauronen            Lynx                     16.41      +2.09  
  7.   Niklas Lindell              Brahe                    16.59      +2.27  
  8.   Miko Saarilaakso            LappRi                   17.05      +2.33  
  9.   Veli-Matti Pulli            RaVa                     17.30      +2.58  
 10.   Tero Junttila               AnttU                    17.52      +3.20  
 11.   Tommi Kallikari             MSParma                  18.05      +3.33  
 12.   Jyrki Kaunismäki            RaLu                     18.11      +3.39  
 13.   Markus Salo                 PunKu                    18.25      +3.53  
 14.   Sami Isoherranen            OK77                     18.28      +3.56  
 15.   Mikko Määttä                MSParma                  18.56      +4.24  
 16.   Harri Hytönen               Delta                    19.05      +4.33  
 17.   Pasi Pohjola                Lynx                     19.11      +4.39  
 18.   Mikko Väisänen              AnttU                    19.12      +4.40  
 19.   Veli-Matti Rintala          MSParma                  19.15      +4.43  
 20.   Tero Lehtonen               SuSi                     19.20      +4.48  
 21.   Jussi Mäkelä                PIF                      19.24      +4.52  
 22.   Lauri Tolkki                TarpSu                   20.14      +5.42  
 23.   Teemu Halttunen             TuVi                     20.27      +5.55  
 24.   Max Laurén                  PIF                      23.14      +8.42  
 25.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk                     23.28      +8.56  
 26.   Jyri Myllymäki              VetU                     24.42     +10.10  
 27.   Tapio Perä                  RR                       24.57     +10.25  
 28.   Tommi Maasilta              RaVa                     25.55     +11.23  
 29.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan                   27.52     +13.20  
       Heikki Kettunen             VaajTe                    Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H40 : 2.41 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mikael Salo                 Orient                   13.24             
  2.   Jukka Erkkilä               RR                       13.26         +2  
  3.   Sören Nymalm                PIF                      13.28         +4  
  4.   Kenneth Cederberg           PIF                      13.36        +12  
  5.   Pekka Lapila                MSParma                  13.43        +19  
  6.   Risto Haikonen              AnttU                    13.54        +30  
  7.   Olli Mattila                MSParma                  14.03        +39  
  8.   Antero Pulli                RR                       14.04        +40  
  9.   Mika Ahola                  Navi                     14.07        +43  
 10.   Marko Väisänen              RR                       14.19        +55  
 11.   Marko Loukkalahti           Delta                    14.20        +56  
 12.   Alexei Pavilainen           HlS                      14.24      +1.00  
 13.   Juri Emaldinov              AngA                     14.25      +1.01  
 14.   Manne Suominen              Delta                    14.34      +1.10  
 14.   Janne Märkälä               TP                       14.34      +1.10  
 16.   Jari Laitamäki              Delta                    14.41      +1.17  
 17.   Ossi Heikkilä               S-JKL                    14.53      +1.29  
 18.   Antti Virtanen              HlS                      14.57      +1.33  
 19.   Terho Lahtinen              EsSu                     15.06      +1.42  
 20.   Esko Ylikangas              RasKu                    15.09      +1.45  
 21.   Jussi Aumo                  MSParma                  15.13      +1.49  
 22.   Matti Vainionpää            RasKu                    15.30      +2.06  
 23.   Sakari Taskila              LeSi                     15.31      +2.07  
 24.   Timo Koski                  Koovee                   15.39      +2.15  
 25.   Asmo Vuorenpää              LaJy                     15.52      +2.28  
 26.   Max Lindfors                SV                       15.57      +2.33  
 27.   Tommi Viitasaari            KoS                      16.00      +2.36  
 28.   Panu Haaramo                EsSu                     16.36      +3.12  
 29.   Janne Kallioniemi           RaLu                     16.38      +3.14  
       Juha-Matti Suominen         LaJy                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H45 : 2.31 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha Similä                 SKVuoksi                 13.35             
  2.    Petri Kotro                KS                       13.40         +5  
  3.   Matti Yliluikki             SuSi                     13.49        +14  
  4.   Jarmo Reiman                AngA                     13.52        +17  
  5.   Esa Kurki                   RasKu                    14.14        +39  
  6.   Pekka Noponen               S-JKL                    14.16        +41  
  7.   Jari Jaakkola               MaMa                     14.43      +1.08  
  8.   Tuomas Ojanen               HS                       14.44      +1.09  
  9.   Petri Laaksonen             TuS                      14.50      +1.15  
 10.   Pekka Pallaspuro            Delta                    14.51      +1.16  
 11.   Sauli Viitasaari            KoS                      15.07      +1.32  
 12.   Teijo Oksanen               HS                       15.15      +1.40  
 13.   Kari Matilainen             HS                       15.20      +1.45  
 13.   Juha Kauria                 ORa                      15.20      +1.45  
 15.   Reima Rantanen              MSParma                  15.34      +1.59  
 16.   Jussi Elo                   LaJy                     15.44      +2.09  
 17.   Ali Mättölä                 EsSu                     15.48      +2.13  
 18.   Juha Tuomisto               VaaSu                    16.23      +2.48  
 19.   Eero Kujansuu               MSParma                  16.28      +2.53  
 20.   Kalevi Mäkipää              UlvUra                   16.36      +3.01  
 21.   Jörgen Nyman                Raseborg                 16.48      +3.13  
 22.   Juha-Pekka Harju            TP                       17.13      +3.38  
 23.   Markku Mänty                TuMe                     17.24      +3.49  
 24.   Veli-Pekka Nurmi            AngA                     17.34      +3.59  
 25.   Jari Lindholm               OK77                     17.40      +4.05  
 26.   Vesa Takaoja                ORa                      18.43      +5.08  
 27.   Sami Kälviäinen             HS                       21.31      +7.56  
 28.   Markku Huostila             LamSä                    21.59      +8.24  
       Erkki Pirilä                LaJy                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H50 : 2.22 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Timo Asikainen              Hiisi                    13.22             
  2.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi                    13.43        +21  
  3.   Pekka Vuorinen              Orient                   13.44        +22  
  4.   Juhani Jetsonen             KuoSu                    14.24      +1.02  
  5.   Tommy Löfroth               Malax                    14.29      +1.07  
  6.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa                     14.43      +1.21  
  7.   Jarmo Heikkinen             HyRa                     14.50      +1.28  
  8.   Ari Enroth                  RR                       15.00      +1.38  
  9.   Petteri Vuorinen            Hiisi                    15.11      +1.49  
 10.   Jukka Lehtinen              AR                       15.30      +2.08  
 11.   Jarmo Oikarinen             S-JKL                    15.52      +2.30  
 12.   Kari Lehto                  TuMe                     16.15      +2.53  
 13.   Markku Laine                MU                       16.18      +2.56  
 14.   Hannu Laiho                 RaVa                     16.27      +3.05  
 15.   Simo Uusikartano            TuMe                     17.09      +3.47  
 16.   Juha Liukkonen              Delta                    17.22      +4.00  
 17.   Kari Vuorio                 RR                       17.44      +4.22  
 18.   Jari Järvinen               HlT                      18.19      +4.57  
 19.   Mikael Fogelholm            KeU                      18.27      +5.05  
 20.   Rein Rooni                  Hiisi                    18.37      +5.15  
 21.   Hannu Arki                  TuMe                     19.11      +5.49  
 22.   Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                       19.30      +6.08  
 23.   Raino Lampinen              HS                       20.25      +7.03  
 24.   Roy Parnetti                HyRa                     21.25      +8.03  
 25.   Geza Molnar                 LS-37                    21.42      +8.20  
 26.   Seppo Jokinen               VaHa                     22.21      +8.59  
       Ossi Autio                  HyRa                     Kesk.             
       Pekka Ahonen                TP                        Hyl.             
       Tuomo Kauppinen             HyRa                      Hyl.             
       Arto Virtala                LaJy                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H55 : 2.16 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jukka-Pekka Rantio          HauSi                    14.37             
  2.   Hannu Kurppa                SKVuoksi                 14.42         +5  
  3.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe                     14.46         +9  
  4.   Ilkka Saarimäki             AngA                     15.02        +25  
  5.   Kaj Bäckman                 Orient                   15.16        +39  
  6.   Markku Pietikäinen          JoKu                     15.19        +42  
  7.   Peter Kronholm              Brahe                    15.50      +1.13  
  8.   Jukka Nyystilä              LaihLu                   16.14      +1.37  
  9.   Jouko Malinen               HS                       16.26      +1.49  
 10.   Simo Valtanen               HinnYr                   16.30      +1.53  
 11.   Teuvo Töyrylä               VeVe                     16.32      +1.55  
 12.   Vesa Tervo                  RR                       16.37      +2.00  
 13.   Tapio Tikkanen              LamSä                    16.41      +2.04  
 14.   John Laukka                 RaVa                     16.54      +2.17  
 14.   Rauli Helkkula              TuMe                     16.54      +2.17  
 16.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37                    17.39      +3.02  
 17.   Asko Korpijärvi             KannUra                  17.41      +3.04  
 18.   Arhi Tervo                  ONMKY                    17.52      +3.15  
 19.   Pekka Valkonen              Kalske                   18.10      +3.33  
 20.   Timo Ahlroth                TurSa                    18.31      +3.54  
 21.   Anssi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                 19.13      +4.36  
 22.   Bror Andersson              PIF                      19.46      +5.09  
 23.   Kai Antell                  KeU                      20.55      +6.18  
 24.   Lasse Laaksonen             SuSi                     22.21      +7.44  
 25.   Risto Kallio                AngA                     23.07      +8.30  
 26.   Esa Saarela                 KoS                      26.53     +12.16  
 27.   Risto Höglund               ORa                      28.38     +14.01  
       Lassi Kurittu               S-JKL                    Kesk.             
       Keijo Hintukainen           TuS                       Hyl.             
       Seppo Keltamäki             YSR                       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H60 : 1.99 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Matti Railimo               SOCAsik                  15.05             
  2.   Raimo Hyyryläinen           JuvU                     15.06         +1  
  3.   Martti Mäkelä               SOCAsik                  15.46        +41  
  4.   Pekka Kerkola               TP                       15.54        +49  
  5.   Esko Salminen               SuSi                     15.57        +52  
  6.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry                     16.37      +1.32  
  7.   Håkan Björklund             Falken                   16.45      +1.40  
  8.   Pekka Pietilä               KangSK                   16.53      +1.48  
  9.   Kari Sane                   HS                       16.55      +1.50  
 10.   Esko Savonen                HlS                      16.57      +1.52  
 11.   Vesa Turku                  HS                       17.05      +2.00  
 12.   Juhani Virtanen             LHR                      17.38      +2.33  
 13.   Pertti Salmenoja            HirvHe                   17.39      +2.34  
 14.   Oke Peltola                 TuS                      17.48      +2.43  
 15.   Mikko Mannonen              TuS                      17.51      +2.46  
 16.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu                     18.01      +2.56  
 17.   Kari Venho                  MaMa                     18.10      +3.05  
 18.   Harri Hongell               KoS                      18.47      +3.42  
 19.   Martti Alilonttinen         MSParma                  18.53      +3.48  
 20.   Tapio Leino                 HS                       18.54      +3.49  
 21.   Pekka Muukkonen             KeU                      19.03      +3.58  
 22.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa                     19.08      +4.03  
 23.   Pertti Päivänranta          SKVuoksi                 19.19      +4.14  
 24.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu                     20.04      +4.59  
 25.   Åge Liljeström              HS                       20.07      +5.02  
 26.   Markku Vesalainen           AngA                     20.40      +5.35  
 27.   Ari Ovaska                  EE                       23.27      +8.22  
 28.   Tarmo Mäkeläinen            MSParma                  31.12     +16.07  
       Jaakko Hörkkö               MSParma                   Hyl.             
       Pauli Rautanen              JäPa                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H65 : 1.59 km

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Risto Orpana                SOCAsik                  12.02             
  2.   Timo Peltola                MSParma                  12.04         +2  
  3.   Tuomo Peltola               MSParma                  12.28        +26  
  4.   Raimo Karvonen              SuSi                     12.32        +30  
  4.   Olli Lehtinen               TuS                      12.32        +30  
  6.   Jorma Paldanius             TuS                      12.35        +33  
  7.   Pentti Tammisaari           HirvHe                   12.57        +55  
  8.   Heikki Rusko                VaajTe                   13.03      +1.01  
  9.   Jorma Hyyryläinen           Navi                     13.04      +1.02  
 10.   Severi Halkosaari           HimU                     13.31      +1.29  
 11.   Veikko Rautarae             HirvHe                   13.33      +1.31  
 12.   Seppo Urhonen               TuS                      14.03      +2.01  
 13.   Paavo Inkinen               Jyry                     14.09      +2.07  
 14.   Risto Sirola                KeU                      14.11      +2.09  
 15.   Juhani Jokinen              MaMa                     14.29      +2.27  
 16.   Jaakko Mäkinen              AngA                     14.42      +2.40  
 17.   Juhani Ketamo               SuSe                     14.43      +2.41  
 18.   Rauno Hedenström            MaMa                     14.52      +2.50  
 18.   Timo Grönroos               MSParma                  14.52      +2.50  
 20.   Risto Wessman               Delta                    15.08      +3.06  
 21.   Timo Rapakko                LHR                      15.15      +3.13  
 22.   Reijo Liitiäinen            AOK                      15.33      +3.31  
 23.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu                     15.46      +3.44  
 24.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry                     15.50      +3.48  
 25.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry                     16.32      +4.30  
 26.   Erkki Kivistö               Pihkan                   16.49      +4.47  
 27.   Antero Varjonen             RR                       17.39      +5.37  
 28.   Sven-Olof Backman           Falken                   17.49      +5.47  
 29.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry                     19.45      +7.43  
 30.   Keijo Koivula               HyRa                     23.11     +11.09  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H70 : 1.41 km

 (Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Aarno Hovikorpi             HlS                      12.05             
  2.   Osmo Aronen                 RasKa                    12.33        +28  
  3.   Reijo Lehkonen              MaMa                     13.22      +1.17  
  4.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS                    13.23      +1.18  
  5.   Jyrki Viiri                 HirvHe                   13.35      +1.30  
  6.   Niilo Tuominen              R-P                      13.45      +1.40  
  7.   Pentti Karppinen            RaVa                     13.50      +1.45  
  8.   Markku Salo                 LS-37                    14.05      +2.00  
  9.   Bengt Holmström             KSF                      14.10      +2.05  
 10.   Per-Åke Mattsson            KSF                      14.19      +2.14  
 11.   Juhani Hämäläinen           ORa                      14.29      +2.24  
 12.   Heikki Tamminen             MaMa                     14.39      +2.34  
 13.   Heikki Nurmo                PunKu                    15.02      +2.57  
 14.   Kurt Gunell                 Falken                   15.11      +3.06  
 15.   Taisto Valkonen             Hanka                    15.24      +3.19  
 16.   Pentti Saario               LoJa                     16.14      +4.09  
 17.   Matti Lainema               MSParma                  16.28      +4.23  
 18.   Tapani Häkkinen             IPR                      16.43      +4.38  
 19.   Kosti Salmela               PihtTu                   17.38      +5.33  
 20.   Antti Tamminen              AuVa                     19.25      +7.20  
 21.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37                    19.41      +7.36  
 22.   Eero Kemppainen             HS                       22.05     +10.00  
 23.   Heikki Rantala              EE                       22.15     +10.10  
 24.   Sulo Vuorenpää              UrjU                     22.55     +10.50  
 25.   Antti Mikkola               UrjU                     31.34     +19.29  
       Jorma Kuutti                PertPe                    Hyl.             
       Jukka Luukko                LS-37                     Hyl.             
       Seppo Saario                MSParma                   Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D35 : 2.30 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Taru Ikäheimonen            Lynx                     14.30             
  2.   Reetta Lakanen              VeVe                     15.24        +54  
  3.   Päivi Kulmala               RR                       15.34      +1.04  
  4.   Sanna Palomäki              LapVi                    15.41      +1.11  
  5.   Ingela Mattsson             PIF                      15.46      +1.16  
  6.   Päivi Malmi                 HS                       16.04      +1.34  
  7.   Hanna-Maija Koski           Koovee                   16.44      +2.14  
  8.   Heli Elovaara               AngA                     17.05      +2.35  
  9.   Hanna Kangasaho             Lynx                     17.10      +2.40  
 10.   Tiia Grönholm               SV                       17.17      +2.47  
 11.   Anu Tahvanainen             LS-37                    17.19      +2.49  
 12.   Jeannette Aumo              Orient                   17.36      +3.06  
 13.   Astra Francke               EsSu                     17.40      +3.10  
 14.   Outi Örn                    KärKV                    17.51      +3.21  
 15.   Sini Pekkala                EsSu                     18.01      +3.31  
 16.   Petra Liljeström            HS                       18.24      +3.54  
 17.   Meri Vihavainen             Lynx                     18.39      +4.09  
 18.   Heidi Forsström             Botnia                   18.43      +4.13  
 19.   Larissa Erola               HS                       18.49      +4.19  
 20.   Leena Ojala                 RasKu                    19.01      +4.31  
 21.   Nina Mäki                   JRV                      19.07      +4.37  
       Anne Polso                  VetU                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D40 : 2.17 km

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Sari Saarijärvi             TP                       14.58             
  2.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK                   15.15        +17  
  3.   Sirra Toivonen              KangSK                   15.18        +20  
  4.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa                     15.58      +1.00  
  5.   Tuula Nieminen              RasKu                    16.17      +1.19  
  6.   Anu Roininen                JäPa                     16.35      +1.37  
  7.   Jonna Halttunen             Kalske                   17.16      +2.18  
  8.   Mari Rintanen               KangSK                   17.20      +2.22  
  9.   Tiina Jussila               TP                       17.50      +2.52  
 10.   Elina Borgenström           HyRa                     18.37      +3.39  
 11.   Virpi Palmen                EsSu                     19.01      +4.03  
 12.   Helena Havia-Kinnala        AngA                     19.05      +4.07  
 13.   Susanna Rokka               LHR                      19.09      +4.11  
 14.   Carola Ray                  OK77                     19.24      +4.26  
 15.   Tatjana Eskolin             PIF                      20.12      +5.14  
 16.   Outi Reitmaa                Delta                    20.17      +5.19  
 17.   Karin Rantamäki             HS                       20.57      +5.59  
 18.   Eija Blomqvist              Femman                   21.21      +6.23  
 19.   Pia Hietanen                KS                       21.53      +6.55  
 20.   Marjo Koistinen             EsSu                     22.12      +7.14  
 20.   Lotta Haavisto              TuS                      22.12      +7.14  
 22.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan                   22.43      +7.45  
 23.   Tarja Lepo                  S-JKL                    24.09      +9.11  
 24.   Leena Hanhijärvi            EsAk                     32.19     +17.21  
 25.   Tarja Simola                LHR                      33.55     +18.57  
       Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko      HS                        Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D45 : 1.95 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anne Nurmi                  AngA                     14.22             
  2.   Annamari Vierikko           HS                       14.42        +20  
  3.   Päivi Orava                 RaVa                     15.14        +52  
  4.   Outi Ala-Kasari             RasKu                    15.18        +56  
  5.   Virpi Remahl                LS-37                    15.48      +1.26  
  6.   Annika Viilo                TP                       16.11      +1.49  
  7.   Maarit Ritakallio           Lynx                     16.25      +2.03  
  8.   Leena Kurri                 Navi                     16.30      +2.08  
  9.   Pauliina Lankinen           HS                       16.40      +2.18  
 10.   Mirja Matilainen            HS                       17.08      +2.46  
 11.   Tuija Katajamäki            KauWi                    17.52      +3.30  
 12.   Kaija Kekäläinen            HS                       18.03      +3.41  
 13.   Johanna Gustafsson          RR                       20.13      +5.51  
 14.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV                      20.48      +6.26  
 15.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu                     20.49      +6.27  
 16.   Riitta Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    20.58      +6.36  
 17.   Kristina Kettunen           RaHa                     21.11      +6.49  
 18.   Meri Huhtanen               TP                       21.53      +7.31  
 19.   Ulla Mellin                 SuSi                     22.22      +8.00  
 20.   Sirpa Suhonen               KuoSu                    22.40      +8.18  
 21.   Ulla Harju                  TP                       23.17      +8.55  
 22.   Heli Annila                 Koovee                   23.30      +9.08  
 23.   Päivi Klemelä               LHR                      23.36      +9.14  
 24.   Riikka Otsamo               HS                       24.12      +9.50  
 25.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta  Lynx                     24.30     +10.08  
 26.   Marianne Nyman              Pihkan                   33.34     +19.12  
       Pirjo Kauria                ORa                       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D50 : 1.78 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Virpi Juutilainen           SKVuoksi                 14.53             
  2.   Annariitta Kottonen         Lynx                     15.30        +37  
  2.   Rita Linko                  EsSu                     15.30        +37  
  4.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           Hiisi                    15.35        +42  
  5.   Jaana Miettinen             TuS                      16.08      +1.15  
  6.   Outi Montonen               LamSä                    16.11      +1.18  
  7.   Sirkka Oikarinen            S-JKL                    16.34      +1.41  
  8.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan                   16.50      +1.57  
  9.   Tarja Kankaanpää            KauWi                    18.21      +3.28  
 10.   Päivi Raatikainen           LohiRa                   18.25      +3.32  
 11.   Pirjo Kivioja               SalVil                   18.28      +3.35  
 12.   Mirja Linjama               EsSu                     18.33      +3.40  
 13.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna       PIF                      18.58      +4.05  
 14.   Merja Airaksinen            KuoSu                    19.07      +4.14  
 15.   Ann-Catherin Henriksson     PIF                      20.20      +5.27  
 16.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa                    20.39      +5.46  
 17.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU                      20.42      +5.49  
 18.   Päivi Annila                TP                       21.16      +6.23  
 19.   Helena Saarimäki            AngA                     22.22      +7.29  
 20.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx                     23.25      +8.32  
 21.   Merja Toivonen              EE                       25.15     +10.22  
 22.   Sari Jetsonen               KuoSu                    25.24     +10.31  
 23.   Netta Tammisalo             KangSK                   25.29     +10.36  
 24.   Päivi Litmanen              HS                       27.25     +12.32  
 25.   Terttu Lahtinen             IHR                      31.48     +16.55  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D55 : 1.63 km

 (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirkko Kalliola             TuS                      15.03             
  2.   Airi Toivonen               MSParma                  15.09         +6  
  3.   Hely Salmenoja              HirvHe                   15.10         +7  
  4.   Gunilla Björklund           Falken                   15.11         +8  
  5.   Sinikka Illaru              Delta                    15.20        +17  
  6.   Arja Pajunen                OrPo                     16.01        +58  
  7.   Raili Liimatainen           RiSu                     16.03      +1.00  
  8.   Mirja Mikkolainen           VaHa                     16.28      +1.25  
  9.   Bodil Fred                  Femman                   16.32      +1.29  
 10.   Anneli Laine                RaVa                     16.39      +1.36  
 11.   Anja Siuko                  SuSe                     16.53      +1.50  
 12.   Maarit Juura                KanSu                    16.56      +1.53  
 12.   Kirsti Moilanen             MaMa                     16.56      +1.53  
 14.   Tuire Niemi                 TP                       17.54      +2.51  
 15.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus                     18.16      +3.13  
 16.   Anneli Ojapalo              RR                       20.02      +4.59  
 17.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkan                   21.30      +6.27  
 18.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu                     22.17      +7.14  
 19.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR                      22.58      +7.55  
 20.   Pirjo Karvonen              SuSi                     23.01      +7.58  
 21.   Eija Suna                   MSParma                  23.05      +8.02  
 22.   Eija Hyvönen                RasPi                    24.26      +9.23  
 23.   Arja Nurminen               VaHa                     25.08     +10.05  
       Sinikka Taimisto            MSParma                  Kesk.             
       Irma Ahonkivi               RasKa                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D60 : 1.57 km

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Arja Pulkkinen              JoKu                     15.20             
  2.   Tarja Andelin               LaTa                     15.35        +15  
  3.   Liisa Veijalainen           MSParma                  15.53        +33  
  4.   Marja Suomalainen           LUS                      16.05        +45  
  5.   Irmeli Saari                HirvHe                   16.22      +1.02  
  6.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas     RaJu                     17.11      +1.51  
  7.   Saga Pått                   Minken                   17.41      +2.21  
  8.   Kaija Turku                 HS                       18.11      +2.51  
  9.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx                     18.23      +3.03  
 10.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS                    18.51      +3.31  
 11.   Pirjo Reinikainen           Jyry                     19.19      +3.59  
 12.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx                     19.29      +4.09  
 13.   Marja Juvonen               RaKaS                    19.30      +4.10  
 14.   Ritva Mononen               HlS                      20.27      +5.07  
 15.   Anne Stoor                  KoS                      22.25      +7.05  
 16.   Kaija Dahlman               RaVa                     23.55      +8.35  
 17.   Leena Savonen               HlS                      26.57     +11.37  
 18.   Arja Heimonen               Navi                     27.16     +11.56  
 19.   Ulla Lindsten               Lynx                     29.00     +13.40  
 20.   Tuuli Kastemaa              HirvHe                   37.36     +22.16  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D65 : 1.39 km

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marja-Liisa Ojamaa          SalVie                   13.56             
  2.   Pirkko Eskola               Rasti88                  15.08      +1.12  
  3.   Leena Paatero               EsSu                     16.10      +2.14  
  4.   Seija Hurskainen            VaHa                     16.11      +2.15  
  5.   Eeva Tanska                 RaHa                     16.45      +2.49  
  6.   Rauni Muikku                Navi                     16.56      +3.00  
  7.   Juulia Salmela              RiSu                     17.53      +3.57  
  8.   Seija Piiparinen            RasKa                    18.10      +4.14  
  9.   Kaarina Rahkasuo            Rasti88                  18.40      +4.44  
 10.   Tuula Tulokas               SuSi                     20.21      +6.25  
 11.   Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry                     20.43      +6.47  
 12.   Pirkko Latvasto             HS                       22.04      +8.08  
       Kirsti Kuutti               PertPe                    Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D70 : 1.28 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pirkko Tahvanainen          HU-46                    14.06             
  2.   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen        EE                       15.12      +1.06  
  3.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU                      16.50      +2.44  
  4.   Marjatta Vehmanen           KeU                      20.03      +5.57  
       Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE                        Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H21B1 : 2.77 km

 (Lähti: 85, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 13)

  1.   Tuomas Kari                 AngA                     13.01             
  2.   Juha Sorvisto               VaajTe                   13.13        +12  
  3.   Victor Mansner              SV                       13.21        +20  
  4.   Vesa Mäkinen                AngA                     13.31        +30  
  5.   Panu Teittinen              KangSK                   13.37        +36  
  5.   Andreas Hall                Femman                   13.37        +36  
  7.   Jarno Parkkinen             RR                       13.40        +39  
  8.   Niklas Saramäki             Lynx                     13.44        +43  
  9.   Magnus Torrkulla            Femman                   13.46        +45  
 10.   Esa Huttunen                Orient                   13.49        +48  
 11.   Tuomo Istolahti             YKV                      13.53        +52  
 12.   Timo Mähönen                KR                       14.11      +1.10  
 13.   Ville Glad                  TuS                      14.14      +1.13  
 14.   Pyry Niemi                  RR                       14.21      +1.20  
 15.   Petri Noponen               Delta                    14.24      +1.23  
 16.   Janne Mänkärlä              Lynx                     14.26      +1.25  
 17.   Antti Ekonoja               PelPo                    14.27      +1.26  
 18.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta                    14.28      +1.27  
 19.   Juuso Tuomaala              IkNV                     14.29      +1.28  
 20.   Sampo Rahko                 Pohjant                  14.31      +1.30  
 21.   Jani Hämäläinen             LS-37                    14.33      +1.32  
 21.   Ville Uitto                 RasKu                    14.33      +1.32  
 23.   Mikko Lassila               HS                       14.35      +1.34  
 24.   Santtu Sainio               MU                       14.38      +1.37  
 25.   Jouni Heinonen              Koovee                   14.39      +1.38  
 26.   Lauri Tammemäe              Hiisi                    14.40      +1.39  
 27.   Jere Ahonen                 KangSK                   14.41      +1.40  
 28.   Lauri Sorsa                 KangSK                   14.42      +1.41  
 29.   Ari-Pekka Joensuu           LapVi                    14.44      +1.43  
 30.   Vesa-Ville Väänänen         Pohjant                  14.49      +1.48  
 31.   Aapo Summanen               VaajTe                   14.54      +1.53  
 32.   Oskari Heiskanen            KangSK                   14.55      +1.54  
 33.   Tuomas Tölli                LeSi                     15.00      +1.59  
 33.   Touko Erämaja               TuS                      15.00      +1.59  
 33.   Jukka Tani                  KS                       15.00      +1.59  
 36.   Tero Myllymäki              VetU                     15.03      +2.02  
 36.   Marko Kivelä                VetU                     15.03      +2.02  
 38.   Janne Häkkinen              PelPo                    15.05      +2.04  
 39.   Lauri Vuorinen              VeVe                     15.07      +2.06  
 40.   Daniel Blomster             SV                       15.12      +2.11  
 41.   Toni Pikkarainen            HyRa                     15.16      +2.15  
 42.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       VeVe                     15.20      +2.19  
 43.   Kimmo Niemi                 HyRa                     15.21      +2.20  
 44.   Olli Moisander              Delta                    15.23      +2.22  
 45.   Timo Mikkola                TP                       15.30      +2.29  
 46.   Tomi Kapiainen              RaKaS                    15.34      +2.33  
 47.   Lauri Kleemola              Lynx                     15.38      +2.37  
 48.   Petri Paukkunen             MSParma                  15.40      +2.39  
 49.   Ville Taussi                LappRi                   15.44      +2.43  
 50.   Ilkka Kohvakka              KS                       15.49      +2.48  
 51.   Juha Lassila                VetU                     15.50      +2.49  
 52.   Ville Kauppi                LS-37                    16.03      +3.02  
 53.   Timo Hongell                KoS                      16.05      +3.04  
 54.   Asko Hämäläinen             KanKi                    16.16      +3.15  
 55.   Mikko Saarinen              KangSK                   16.36      +3.35  
 56.   Antti Korkeakangas          RaJu                     16.50      +3.49  
 57.   Teemu Kemppainen            KeU                      16.52      +3.51  
 58.   Petri Annila                Koovee                   16.53      +3.52  
 59.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti           PertPe                   16.55      +3.54  
 60.   Matti Raitoharju            RaLu                     16.58      +3.57  
 61.   Sami Hyvönen                RasPi                    17.19      +4.18  
 62.   Andreas Sjöholm             Raseborg                 17.27      +4.26  
 63.   Jyrki Mikkola               KanSu                    17.39      +4.38  
 64.   Vesa Heikkilä               MSParma                  17.40      +4.39  
 65.   Ilkka Mikkola               Hiisi                    17.58      +4.57  
 66.   Mikko Truhponen             SaPu                     17.59      +4.58  
 67.   Riku Koivusalo              RasKa                    18.22      +5.21  
 68.   Elias Peltonen              IPR                      18.25      +5.24  
 69.   Miikka Tarkia               TuS                      18.39      +5.38  
 70.   Mikko Sabel                 HlS                      19.05      +6.04  
 71.   Aki Lahti                   IHR                      19.06      +6.05  
 72.   Mikael Mattila              ViRuS                    19.24      +6.23  
       Lars-Johan Ahlqvist         Orient                    Hyl.             
       Antti Hakala                KauWi                     Hyl.             
       Andrei Hramov               Hiisi                     Hyl.             
       Elmeri Juura                KanSu                     Hyl.             
       Antti Kaunisto              TP                        Hyl.             
       Ville Kokkila               EsSu                      Hyl.             
       Aapo Laiho                  VeVe                      Hyl.             
       Jussi Lassila               PiTa                      Hyl.             
       Juho Rajaniemi              TuS                       Hyl.             
        Jari Sipilä                PelPo                     Hyl.             
       Marko Vapa                  OH                        Hyl.             
       Mikko Vapa                  OH                        Hyl.             
       Patrik Väisänen             AnttU                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H21B2 : 2.49 km

 (Lähti: 87, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 8)

  1.   Tuomo Mäkelä                AngA                     11.22             
  2.   Antti Vainio                MSParma                  11.32        +10  
  3.   Matti Kivelä                Delta                    12.03        +41  
  3.   Jere Pajunen                KR                       12.03        +41  
  5.   Manu Mutka                  TuMe                     12.07        +45  
  6.   Henrik Väisänen             Hiisi                    12.10        +48  
  7.   Pekka Hyvönen               AngA                     12.21        +59  
  8.   Antti Anttonen              VaajTe                   12.24      +1.02  
  8.   Matti Liukkonen             RR                       12.24      +1.02  
 10.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx                     12.27      +1.05  
 10.   Lauri Oikarinen             S-JKL                    12.27      +1.05  
 12.   Lasse Kautto                VaajTe                   12.28      +1.06  
 12.   Ari-Pekka Lassila           VetU                     12.28      +1.06  
 12.   Juuso Metsälä               KR                       12.28      +1.06  
 15.   Maxim Sychev                Hiisi                    12.29      +1.07  
 16.   Jarkko Liuha                VeVe                     12.30      +1.08  
 17.   Taneli Pantsar              PelPo                    12.31      +1.09  
 18.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema          KR                       12.32      +1.10  
 18.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient                   12.32      +1.10  
 20.   Tomi Mattila                MSParma                  12.37      +1.15  
 21.   Aapo Leskinen               Lynx                     12.40      +1.18  
 22.   Juha Mikkolainen            VaHa                     12.41      +1.19  
 23.   Petr Zaslonkin              Hiisi                    12.44      +1.22  
 23.   Johan Bäckman               Orient                   12.44      +1.22  
 23.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisi                    12.44      +1.22  
 26.   Jarkko Saarinen             Delta                    12.50      +1.28  
 26.   Aapo Lindberg               RR                       12.50      +1.28  
 28.   Aleksi Leskinen             Lynx                     12.52      +1.30  
 29.   Alex Tcherbakov             AngA                     12.54      +1.32  
 30.   Timmo Tammemäe              HS                       13.01      +1.39  
 31.   Robin Fröberg               PIF                      13.03      +1.41  
 32.   Juho Westerlund             Koovee                   13.16      +1.54  
 33.   Erno Pakkala                HyRa                     13.17      +1.55  
 33.   Alexandr Malugin            TuS                      13.17      +1.55  
 35.   Matti Kärkkäinen            VaajTe                   13.18      +1.56  
 36.   Juha Hellsten               MSParma                  13.26      +2.04  
 37.   Ville Luoma                 Delta                    13.28      +2.06  
 38.   Heikki Toivio               Delta                    13.30      +2.08  
 39.   Olli Suonpää                MSParma                  13.31      +2.09  
 40.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisi                    13.37      +2.15  
 41.   Lauri Mäkinen               MU                       13.38      +2.16  
 42.   Heikki Manninen             AnttU                    13.40      +2.18  
 43.   Jussi Taussi                LappRi                   13.41      +2.19  
 44.   Antti Iivari                RasKu                    13.44      +2.22  
 45.   Jaakko Aho-Mantila          HS                       13.46      +2.24  
 45.   Markus Ståhl                SV                       13.46      +2.24  
 47.   Antti Örn                   MU                       13.49      +2.27  
 48.   Aki Ylitalo                 HauSi                    13.50      +2.28  
 49.   Matti Maajärvi              LappRi                   13.53      +2.31  
 50.   Marko Tölli                 S-JKL                    13.59      +2.37  
 51.   Juha Matilainen             LS-37                    14.05      +2.43  
 52.   Arto Ranki                  AngA                     14.09      +2.47  
 53.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                    14.10      +2.48  
 54.   Jani Tamminen               TuS                      14.11      +2.49  
 55.   Peter Söderström            Raseborg                 14.15      +2.53  
 55.   Joona Ojapalo               RR                       14.15      +2.53  
 57.   Jens Jern                   Femman                   14.16      +2.54  
 58.   Vesa Aaltonen               Brahe                    14.21      +2.59  
 59.   Ville Sabel                 Hiisi                    14.27      +3.05  
 60.   Christopher Mikander        Orient                   14.30      +3.08  
 61.   Kalle Manninen              AnttU                    14.38      +3.16  
 62.   Aki Yrjä                    PertPe                   14.41      +3.19  
 63.   Eero Korpi                  KauWi                    14.47      +3.25  
 64.   Mikael Kauppi               RaLu                     14.49      +3.27  
 65.   Matti Janlöv                SV                       14.51      +3.29  
 66.   Juuso Kujanpää              Lynx                     14.57      +3.35  
 67.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS                      14.58      +3.36  
 68.   Markus Ilmarinen            Delta                    15.14      +3.52  
 69.   Juho Partanen               S-JKL                    15.18      +3.56  
 70.   Tapio Keskitalo             KanSu                    15.23      +4.01  
 71.   Markus Turunen              RR                       15.35      +4.13  
 72.   Jyri Rantala                Koovee                   15.37      +4.15  
 73.   Benny Forsström             Raseborg                 15.55      +4.33  
 74.   Mikko Ruokolainen           OK77                     16.03      +4.41  
 75.   Markku Oikarinen            S-JKL                    16.06      +4.44  
 76.   Hannu Lehtola               KanKi                    16.12      +4.50  
 77.   Antti Koivuniemi            MSParma                  16.24      +5.02  
 78.   Tuomo Kivelä                KangSK                   16.47      +5.25  
 79.   Kaj Raute                   SuSi                     17.20      +5.58  
       Jussi Ernamo                HS                        Hyl.             
       Antti Erämaja               Koovee                    Hyl.             
       Ville Forsström             Raseborg                  Hyl.             
       Juho Kinni                  TP                        Hyl.             
       Rainer Kujala               Lynx                      Hyl.             
       Henri Taanila               IkNV                      Hyl.             
       Kari Varis                  KR                        Hyl.             
       Tero Väisänen               LappRi                    Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D21B : 2.50 km

 (Lähti: 77, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 8)

  1.   Heini Wennman               Pohjant                  15.18             
  2.   Jenny Paulin                Delta                    15.22         +4  
  3.   Heini Saarimäki             AngA                     15.27         +9  
  4.   Maiju Nurmela               OKLinné                  15.51        +33  
  5.   Katja Rodionova             PIF                      15.52        +34  
  6.   Natalia Gurtchenkova        NOK                      16.06        +48  
  7.   Elisa Kemppainen            VeVe                     16.10        +52  
  8.   Maria Laine                 TP                       16.18      +1.00  
  9.   Laura Palm                  KangSK                   16.21      +1.03  
 10.   Erika Uotila                Koovee                   16.34      +1.16  
 10.   Piibe Tammemäe              HS                       16.34      +1.16  
 12.   Minna Ryyppö                HS                       16.37      +1.19  
 13.   Suvi Kujala                 Lynx                     16.53      +1.35  
 13.   Emma Juga                   Lynx                     16.53      +1.35  
 15.   Anna Koponen                Lynx                     16.54      +1.36  
 15.   Liisa Pulli                 TP                       16.54      +1.36  
 17.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta                    16.59      +1.41  
 18.   Anni Honkimaa               EsSu                     17.00      +1.42  
 19.   Elina Virekunnas            Delta                    17.03      +1.45  
 19.   Saara Nikkari               RR                       17.03      +1.45  
 21.   Matleena Mannelin           AngA                     17.04      +1.46  
 22.   Sari Nurmela                VeVe                     17.05      +1.47  
 23.   Linda Ekonoja               Botnia                   17.29      +2.11  
 24.   Hanna Sivén                 ÄhtU                     17.33      +2.15  
 25.   Minna Saarinen              Koovee                   17.34      +2.16  
 26.   Emma Lähdekorpi             Nydalen                  17.37      +2.19  
 26.   Sanni Lepola                Orient                   17.37      +2.19  
 28.   Anu Uhotoinen               Delta                    17.40      +2.22  
 29.   Anastasia Saranen           Hiisi                    18.03      +2.45  
 30.   Hanna Ruhanen               HS                       18.20      +3.02  
 31.   Maria Salmi                 LappRi                   18.23      +3.05  
 31.   Veronika Khismatullina      LaTa                     18.23      +3.05  
 33.   Päivi Mikkolainen           VaHa                     18.28      +3.10  
 34.   Leena Linjama               EsSu                     18.31      +3.13  
 35.   Kukka-Maaria Kärki          ORa                      18.33      +3.15  
 36.   Jenni Mettälä               Hiisi                    18.39      +3.21  
 37.   Matleena Juvonen            RaKaS                    18.40      +3.22  
 38.   Tiia Keltamäki              HS                       18.41      +3.23  
 39.   Laura Pajunen               AnttU                    18.44      +3.26  
 40.   Seidi Roine                 EsSu                     18.45      +3.27  
 41.   Sanna Laaksonen             MSParma                  18.59      +3.41  
 42.   Sari Suomalainen            LeSi                     19.16      +3.58  
 43.   Maiju Kohonen               KanKi                    19.17      +3.59  
 43.   Mia-Riitta Vikström         KoS                      19.17      +3.59  
 45.   Marja-Terttu Repo           ORa                      19.21      +4.03  
 46.   Jenni Pulkkinen             RaLu                     19.23      +4.05  
 46.   Sara Niemi                  RR                       19.23      +4.05  
 48.   Miina Ruokolainen           OK77                     19.29      +4.11  
 49.   Jenni Järvinen              Hiisi                    19.41      +4.23  
 49.   Tiina Kihlström             ÄhtU                     19.41      +4.23  
 51.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi                     19.45      +4.27  
 52.   Annukka Galkin              EsSu                     19.47      +4.29  
 53.   Mia Taini                   Koovee                   19.49      +4.31  
 54.   Mari Saarinen               Koovee                   20.13      +4.55  
 55.   Hanne Kolehmainen           LaTa                     20.15      +4.57  
 56.   Johanna Pensas              LapVi                    20.18      +5.00  
 56.   Maija Asikainen             RaLu                     20.18      +5.00  
 58.   Sanna Karjalainen           SuSi                     20.20      +5.02  
 59.   Pernilla Backlund           NOK                      20.52      +5.34  
 60.   Matleena Kukkonen           AngA                     21.16      +5.58  
 61.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77                     21.20      +6.02  
 62.   Heli Heikkilä               MSParma                  21.37      +6.19  
 63.   Terhi Kujala                PoRa                     21.48      +6.30  
 64.   Saara Antell                KeU                      21.52      +6.34  
 65.   Sanni Kotilainen            LS-37                    22.10      +6.52  
 66.   Joosefiina Kukkonen         AngA                     22.16      +6.58  
 67.   Johanna Keskitalo           LLuja                    22.32      +7.14  
 68.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi                    25.22     +10.04  
 69.   Marjaana Andelin            LaTa                     26.04     +10.46  
       Jaana Jaako                 LänRa                     Hyl.             
       Niina Laakso                Delta                     Hyl.             
       Hilla Lamminpää             Orient                    Hyl.             
       Katri Leskelä               YlikNM                    Hyl.             
       Maija Ojanen                KangSK                    Hyl.             
       Heini Papinsaari            KangSK                    Hyl.             
       Adele Puusalu               HS                        Hyl.             
       Susanna Tervo               MSParma                   Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H20B : 2.43 km

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kimmo Mieskoski             RaLu                     12.25             
  2.   Miika Laine                 KyS                      12.53        +28  
  3.   Jussi Kivelä                VeVe                     13.25      +1.00  
  4.   Henri Kontoniemi            TP                       14.06      +1.41  
  5.   Henrikki Hakala             KauWi                    14.20      +1.55  
  6.   Markus Stolze               TP                       14.27      +2.02  
  7.   Henri Rinta-Piirto          RasKu                    14.28      +2.03  
  8.   Matias Sankari              IHR                      14.41      +2.16  
  9.   Antto-Iiro Suhonen          KuoSu                    14.43      +2.18  
 10.   Joonas Salminen             VaHa                     14.58      +2.33  
 11.   Matias Rinta                KauWi                    15.15      +2.50  
 12.   Lauri Pirilä                MSParma                  17.04      +4.39  
       Einari Heinaro              HS                        Hyl.             
       Joni Penttinen              KanSu                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H18B : 2.32 km

 (Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 5)

  1.   Tuukka Senttula             S-JKL                    11.56             
  2.   Niclas Portin               Brahe                    12.00         +4  
  3.   Lassi Aaltonen              HS                       12.52        +56  
  4.   Aapo Aaltio                 RR                       12.59      +1.03  
  5.   Heikki Virekunnas           TP                       13.16      +1.20  
  6.   Markus Hakkarainen          RaKaS                    13.19      +1.23  
  7.   Samuli Hurme                EsSu                     13.22      +1.26  
  8.   Henri Annila                Koovee                   13.25      +1.29  
  9.   Teemu Niskanen              MU                       13.26      +1.30  
 10.   Karo Saarinen               KangSK                   13.28      +1.32  
 11.   Pauli Viberg                TuS                      13.30      +1.34  
 12.   Misa Tuomala                S-JKL                    13.32      +1.36  
 12.   Ari Meriläinen              HlS                      13.32      +1.36  
 12.   Niko Nissinen               Pohjant                  13.32      +1.36  
 12.   Kerkko Visuri               OK77                     13.32      +1.36  
 16.   Antti Rousku                MSParma                  13.38      +1.42  
 17.   Christoffer Vilen           SV                       13.46      +1.50  
 18.   Ville Holmberg              UlvUra                   14.00      +2.04  
 19.   Anders Blomster             SV                       14.08      +2.12  
 20.   Marko Viitamäki             YKV                      14.29      +2.33  
 21.   Juho Lahtinen               IHR                      14.46      +2.50  
 22.   Masa Juutilainen            SKVuoksi                 14.53      +2.57  
 23.   Oscar Lindholm              OK77                     15.22      +3.26  
 24.   Arsi Sievi-Korte            Hiisi                    15.31      +3.35  
 25.   Juho Pirttiniemi            SaPu                     15.32      +3.36  
 26.   Mikko Salervo               OK77                     15.34      +3.38  
 27.   Christian Kronberg          Femman                   15.46      +3.50  
 28.   Ville Hiltunen              HS                       16.19      +4.23  
 29.   Heikki Haapakoski           RasKa                    17.01      +5.05  
 30.   Lassi Hirvonen              RaVa                     19.24      +7.28  
 31.   Jaakko Jutila               TP                       24.05     +12.09  
       Tatu Leirimaa               RaVa                      Hyl.             
       Ville Parkkinen             Pohjant                   Hyl.             
       Kari-Pekka Seppänen         RasKa                     Hyl.             
       Vili Valjakka               Navi                      Hyl.             
       Antti Virtanen              Pihkan                    Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H16B : 1.95 km

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 14)

  1.   Lari Takanen                VeVe                     11.48             
  2.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti           KangSK                   12.47        +59  
  3.   Kimi Lehtinen               AR                       12.51      +1.03  
  3.   Joona Lindroth              AR                       12.51      +1.03  
  5.   Niko Kauria                 Navi                     12.56      +1.08  
  6.   Arttu Nummela               MU                       13.10      +1.22  
  7.   Eero Tuomaala               TVV                      13.19      +1.31  
  8.   Henri Similä                SKVuoksi                 13.27      +1.39  
  9.   Ville Sundelin              UlvUra                   13.31      +1.43  
 10.   Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                     13.42      +1.54  
 11.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan                   14.02      +2.14  
 11.   Eetu Holmberg               UlvUra                   14.02      +2.14  
 13.   Atte Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    14.12      +2.24  
 14.   Otto Itkonen                TuS                      14.18      +2.30  
 15.   Aapo Lönnroth               SuSi                     14.25      +2.37  
 15.   Petrus Hanhijärvi           EsAk                     14.25      +2.37  
 17.   Joni Solonen                LS-37                    14.33      +2.45  
 18.   Jani Laurila                RaLu                     15.35      +3.47  
 19.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU                       16.01      +4.13  
 20.   Artur Kulagin               HS                       16.12      +4.24  
 21.   Niklas Salo                 Orient                   16.43      +4.55  
 22.   Tuomas Sainio               KangSK                   18.34      +6.46  
 23.   Tommi Rantala               S-JKL                    18.36      +6.48  
 24.   Caj Snickars                Solf                     19.03      +7.15  
 25.   Pekka Mäkelä                RasKa                    19.23      +7.35  
 26.   Pyry Viberg                 TuS                      26.15     +14.27  
       Joakim Hakala               Femman                    Hyl.             
       Joni Juva                   AngA                      Hyl.             
       Lasse Kaunismäki            RaLu                      Hyl.             
       Antti Kemppi                KangSK                    Hyl.             
       Casper Linnaila             Orient                    Hyl.             
       Jukka Loukkaanhuhta         KanSu                     Hyl.             
       Osku Lyytikäinen            SKVuoksi                  Hyl.             
       Lauri Mattila               RaLu                      Hyl.             
       Rasmus Niinimäki            KyRa                      Hyl.             
       Valtteri Rantala            RaVa                      Hyl.             
       Dennis Rehn                 Raseborg                  Hyl.             
       Aaro Ruohola                MSParma                   Hyl.             
       Santeri Schroderus          Pohjant                   Hyl.             
       Miro Tuomala                S-JKL                     Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D18B : 2.01 km

 (Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Aino Ojanen                 KangSK                   13.38             
  2.   Roosa Pekkalin              KS                       13.53        +15  
  3.   Emma Simosas                Orient                   14.18        +40  
  4.   Emilia Teini                RaLu                     14.19        +41  
  5.   Emma Laakkio                AngA                     14.27        +49  
  6.   Emma Lindroos               PIF                      14.36        +58  
  7.   Heidi Mattila               RaLu                     14.41      +1.03  
  8.   Elin Nylund                 Femman                   14.43      +1.05  
  9.   Aino-Maria Mänki            LHR                      14.58      +1.20  
 10.   Mia Lindroth                AR                       14.59      +1.21  
 11.   Anna Kerkkonen              JRV                      15.01      +1.23  
 12.   Mona Lindroth               AR                       15.08      +1.30  
 13.   Anna Alppi                  KanSu                    15.10      +1.32  
 14.   Katja Heinjoki              HS                       15.17      +1.39  
 15.   Mikaela Fiskars             Raseborg                 15.30      +1.52  
 16.   Sanna Nykänen               AR                       15.32      +1.54  
 17.   Sirkku Minkkinen            RR                       15.34      +1.56  
 18.   Essi Sundström              TP                       15.43      +2.05  
 18.   Alma Toivonen               KangSK                   15.43      +2.05  
 20.   Siiri Lepola                RaVa                     15.51      +2.13  
 21.   Laura Mänkärlä              Lynx                     15.57      +2.19  
 22.   Annukka Hanhijärvi          EsAk                     16.20      +2.42  
 23.   Iina Santamäki              KangSK                   16.21      +2.43  
 24.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi         EsAk                     16.40      +3.02  
 25.   Anni Väyrynen               KyS                      17.20      +3.42  
       Roosa-Sofia Hiljanen        UlvUra                   Kesk.             
       Minna Närhi                 JRV                       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D16B : 1.88 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4)

  1.   Eliisa Alatalo              TP                       14.13             
  2.   Tiina Anttila               SuSi                     14.28        +15  
  3.   Triinu Rooni                Hiisi                    14.48        +35  
  4.   Lotta Sandroos              RasKa                    15.23      +1.10  
  5.   Hanne Manderbacka           VaaSu                    15.48      +1.35  
  6.   Meikku Rinta-Jouppi         TP                       16.05      +1.52  
  7.   Josefina Bäck               Raseborg                 16.26      +2.13  
  8.   Jutta Jussila               TP                       16.28      +2.15  
  9.   Agneta Boxström             SV                       16.55      +2.42  
 10.   Caroline Sandelin           NOK                      17.34      +3.21  
 11.   Saina Pöyhönen              LLL                      17.53      +3.40  
 12.   Pinja Hietanen              KS                       17.56      +3.43  
 13.   Noora Kurri                 SaRa                     18.45      +4.32  
 13.   Heidi Mikkola               KanSu                    18.45      +4.32  
 15.   Elli-Noora Kamppuri         TP                       19.04      +4.51  
 16.   Aino Summanen               HS                       20.02      +5.49  
 17.   Heini Tarvainen             Navi                     20.38      +6.25  
 18.   Ella Haavisto               TuS                      37.22     +23.09  
       Roosa Hämäläinen            KoS                       Hyl.             
       Sonja Julkunen              TP                        Hyl.             
       Ruut Kanko                  Koovee                    Hyl.             
       Hanni Tihilä                TVV                       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H35B : 2.41 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jyri Huurre                 TuS                      18.30             
  2.   Marko Mikkola               Hiisi                    19.42      +1.12  
  3.   Jouni Pekkala               EsSu                     20.56      +2.26  
  4.   Mika Silander               RaLu                     23.16      +4.46  
  5.   Thomas Rehn                 Raseborg                 23.59      +5.29  
  6.   Janne Partanen              S-JKL                    26.51      +8.21  

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H40B : 2.31 km

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Kimmo Gynther               IHR                      14.33             
  2.   Sami Kääriäinen             TuMe                     15.39      +1.06  
  3.   Juha Nappu                  TuNMKY                   15.55      +1.22  
  4.   Kimmo Liljeström            HS                       16.20      +1.47  
  5.   Jari Kaaja                  KangSK                   16.41      +2.08  
  6.   Marko Orell                 TuMe                     16.50      +2.17  
  7.   Urpo Kallunki               VaajTe                   16.52      +2.19  
  8.   Jari Parviainen             KS                       17.54      +3.21  
  9.   Miikka Kaira                KyS                      18.12      +3.39  
 10.   Timo Tähtinen               HS                       18.15      +3.42  
 11.   Janne Syrjäläinen           AnttU                    18.46      +4.13  
 12.   Timo Tuovinen               KuoSu                    18.55      +4.22  
 13.   Patrik Engström             PIF                      19.56      +5.23  
 14.   Mika Ovaskainen             HirvHe                   20.54      +6.21  
 15.   Mika Siikaluoma             VeVe                     21.33      +7.00  
 16.   Harri Jakobsson             EsSu                     25.36     +11.03  
 17.   Petri Lyytikäinen           LappRi                   26.58     +12.25  
       Petri Kuusinen              HlS                       Hyl.             
       Kalle Poikonen              EsAk                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H45B : 2.22 km

 (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mika Elo                    KS                       14.25             
  2.   Martti Kaksonen             YKV                      15.10        +45  
  3.   Leif Haajanen               Raseborg                 15.18        +53  
  4.   Eero Hakala                 Femman                   15.37      +1.12  
  5.   Risto Ruohola               MSParma                  15.41      +1.16  
  6.   Mikko Yli-Kauppila          PunKu                    16.11      +1.46  
  7.   Timo Väyrynen               KyS                      16.35      +2.10  
  8.   Jari Ala-Sankila            Eräp                     16.49      +2.24  
  9.   Kimmo Laine                 KyS                      17.08      +2.43  
 10.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe                     17.21      +2.56  
 11.   Ilkka Korhonen              KuoSu                    17.37      +3.12  
 12.   Sakari Pesola               RasKe                    17.44      +3.19  
 13.   Timo Nykänen                LS-37                    17.45      +3.20  
 14.   Markku Paija                LHR                      17.51      +3.26  
 15.   Jari Valtonen               HS                       18.09      +3.44  
 16.   Aki Tapper                  Rasti88                  18.37      +4.12  
 17.   Teppo Valtonen              HlT                      19.02      +4.37  
 18.   Sami Siirilä                RasKu                    19.11      +4.46  
 19.   Jyrki Kajavalta             TuS                      19.36      +5.11  
 20.   Hannu Numminen              EsAk                     20.01      +5.36  
 21.   Petri Järvinen              EKU                      20.28      +6.03  
 21.   Juha Kuuluvainen            EsSu                     20.28      +6.03  
 23.   Ari Hietanen                KS                       24.11      +9.46  
 24.   Timo Ritakallio             Lynx                     24.54     +10.29  
 25.   Heikki Huhtinen             TuS                      26.56     +12.31  
 26.   Timo Suhonen                KuoSu                    35.44     +21.19  
       Mikko Kuusinen              HS                       Kesk.             
       Tommy Selin                 EsAk                     Kesk.             
       Tomas Ray                   OK77                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H50B : 2.16 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ilmo Weide                  AnttU                    16.47             
  2.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan                   17.24        +37  
  3.   Timo Rantala                KPV                      18.11      +1.24  
  4.   Otto Frenckell              Raseborg                 18.46      +1.59  
  5.   Jari Jurvakainen            S-JKL                    19.12      +2.25  
  6.   Jukka Hänninen              Delta                    19.23      +2.36  
  7.   Risto Gustafsson            R-P                      19.43      +2.56  
  8.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV                      20.59      +4.12  
  9.   Hannu Lammi                 HS                       21.33      +4.46  
 10.   Pekka Mänty                 HirvHe                   22.01      +5.14  
 11.   Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa                     22.37      +5.50  
 12.   Ari Honkimaa                EsSu                     23.02      +6.15  
 13.   Jouko Kössi                 RaiKu                    23.32      +6.45  
 14.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS                       26.11      +9.24  
 15.   Heikki Peltonen             IPR                      37.08     +20.21  
 16.   Olavi Heino                 Delta                    44.21     +27.34  
       Jari Toivonen               EE                        Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H55B : 1.99 km

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pekka Pulkkinen             JoKu                     14.07             
  2.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi                     16.12      +2.05  
  3.   Jorma Matilainen            S-JKL                    19.45      +5.38  
  4.   Juha Kuivala                TuS                      20.03      +5.56  
  5.   Jouni Moisander             Delta                    20.13      +6.06  
  6.   Martti Leppälä              HlS                      20.58      +6.51  
  7.   Jarmo Vainio                HlS                      21.13      +7.06  
  8.   Markku Hyvönen              RasPi                    21.17      +7.10  
  9.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan                   21.19      +7.12  
 10.   Tapio Jyväsjärvi            Eräp                     21.40      +7.33  
 11.   Raimo Antikainen            VetU                     22.32      +8.25  
 12.   Timo Glad                   Jyry                     23.08      +9.01  
 13.   Tapio Halme                 AngA                     23.11      +9.04  
 14.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus                     23.38      +9.31  
 15.   Arto Jokinen                HlS                      23.50      +9.43  
 16.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa                     23.51      +9.44  
 17.   Hannu Nieminen              JRV                      25.21     +11.14  
 18.   Pekka Vanne                 HirvHe                   27.42     +13.35  
 19.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi                    28.26     +14.19  
       Hannu Kuivala               TuS                      Kesk.             
       Ari Nurminen                VaHa                      Hyl.             
       Keijo Tarvonen              Kalske                    Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H60B : 1.59 km

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Pekka Kurikka               UrjU                     14.00             
  2.   Simo Helkkula               PiTa                     14.32        +32  
  3.   Leif Kämpe                  Raseborg                 14.35        +35  
  4.    Ossi Lakkala               SalRe                    14.49        +49  
  5.   Leo Koistinen               VaRa                     14.53        +53  
  6.   Hannu Siuko                 SuSe                     15.34      +1.34  
  7.    Raimo Pusa                 ViRuS                    15.51      +1.51  
  8.   Ari Myllymäki               KPV                      15.53      +1.53  
  9.   Pekka Lehtiniemi            SaSu                     15.57      +1.57  
 10.   Heikki Lassila              PiTa                     16.30      +2.30  
 11.   Heimo Välimäki              TuVi                     17.19      +3.19  
 12.   Juhani Leino                HirvHe                   18.51      +4.51  
 13.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ                      20.49      +6.49  
 14.   Kauko Kumpumäki             ViiSu                    22.06      +8.06  
       Pekka Laakso                TuS                       Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

H65B : 1.41 km

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Erkki Latvasto              HS                       14.10             
  2.   Pentti Reinikainen          Jyry                     14.27        +17  
  3.   Simo Luoma                  Pihkan                   14.47        +37  
  4.   Seppo Heino                 RasKa                    15.45      +1.35  
  5.   Ari Lindblom                SalVie                   16.51      +2.41  
  6.   Raimo Nissi                 MaMa                     17.30      +3.20  
  7.   Osmo Peitsala               HS                       18.08      +3.58  
  8.   Raimo Laakso                HaHa                     20.31      +6.21  
       Seppo Kettunen              Jyry                      Hyl.             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D40B : 1.95 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tessa Pulli                 RaVa                     15.28             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D50B : 1.63 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maj-Lis Rantala             KPV                      19.08             

H21 D21 H20 H18 H16 D20 D18 D16 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H21B1 H21B2 D21B H20B H18B H16B D18B D16B H35B H40B H45B H50B H55B H60B H65B D40B D50B D65B

D65B : 1.28 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS                       29.33