Tulokset sarjoittain

 
  D60 3,57 km 
  
     1 Mannervesi Helena                           44 31    
  
  D45 3,57 km  
  
     1 Sipponen Eija                               36 35    
  
  D40 3,57 km  
  
     1 Hölsö Jaana                                 46 17    
  
  D21 4,93 km  
  
     1 Tahvonen Satu                               43 11    
     2 Lindeqvist Katri                          1 03 02    
  
  D21B 3,57 km
  
     1 Sipponen Jaana                              43 51    
  
  D20 3,57 km  
  
     1 Reponen Henna                               43 24    
  
  D14 2,04 km  
  
     1 Reponen Niina                               20 58    
  
  D12 2,04 km  
  
     1 Sipponen Linda                              29 40    
  
  D10RR
  
     1 Kukkonen Tuuli                              09 23 
  
  D7RR 
  
     1 Kukkonen Lotta                              13 12    
     2 Renvall Camilla                             35 27    
  
  D6RR 
  
     1 Hölsö Essi                                  11 25    
     
  
  
  
  H80 2,04 km  
  
     1 Lassila Arto                                30 30    
  
  
  H75 2,04 km  
  
     1 Salminen Pekka                              40 09    
  
  H70 2,04 km  
  
     1 Partanen Lauri                              27 38    
     2 Kontto Ahti                                 28 55    
  
  H65 3,57 km  
  
     1 Sonkki Juhani                               36 31    
     2 Erkkilä Ahti                                38 49    
  
  H60 3,57 km  
  
     1 Mannervesi Simo                             45 27    
  
  H55 3,57 km  
  
     1 Sipponen Markku                             28 30    
     2 Virtanen Jari                               34 16    
     3 Havia Jouko                                 40 06    
  
  H50 3,57 km  
  
     1 Aakula Ilkka                                27 39    
     2 Silvennoinen Heikki                         35 08    
     3 Sipponen Jarmo                              37 47    
  
  H45 4,93 km  
  
     1 Sipponen Matti                              37 28    
     2 Holmijoki Tapani                            38 40    
  
  H35 4,93 km  
  
     1 Kukkonen Toni                               34 26    
  
  H21 4,93 km  
  
     1 Lindeqvist Markus                           29 40    
     2 Tahvonen Matti                              31 44    
     3 Virtanen Janne                              32 41    
     4 Salo Niko-Petteri                           34 56    
     5 Oksa Jukka                                  38 36    
     6 Kalve Henri                                 41 11    
     7 Lindeqvist Juuso                            44 00    
  
  H16 3,57 km  
  
     1 Holmijoki Janne                             31 05    
     2 Korsimo Erno                                35 22    
     3 Munkki Petteri                              43 54    
  
  H14 3,57 km  
  
     1 Sillanpää Werner                            48 53    
  
  H12 2,04 km 
  
     1 Korsimo Ilari                               23 33    
  
  
  H8RR 
  
     1 Haanpää Klaus                               09 31    
  
  H7RR 
  
     1 Lindi Aapo                                  23 45    
  
  H6RR 
  
     1 Haanpää Leo                                 18 16    
  
 
 
 
 

Tweet