Tulokset 2.8.2018


H21 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sami Valkama                                    56.20

H35 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Toni Tuominen                                 1.02.58
   2. Jussi Jääoja                                  1.06.21     +3.23

H40 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jaakko Röytiö                                   51.05

H45 6.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mika Rantasalo                                1.05.54
 Kesk Juha Suominen                               Keskeytti

H50 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  Hyl Jarkko Nurminen                               Hylätty

H55 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ilkka Aakula                                    43.21

H65 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauri Röytiö                                    36.47
   2. Jouko Havia                                     46.45     +9.58
   3. Seppo Pallari                                   46.48    +10.01
   4. Kauno Mattila                                   48.34    +11.47
   5. Jari Virtanen                                   53.15    +16.28
   6. Markku Sipponen                                 55.44    +18.57
   7. Kalervo Kokkari                                 56.22    +19.35
   8. Hannu Grönholm                                  58.36    +21.49

H70 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikki Pajunen                                  39.33
   2. Roy Hellström                                   41.25     +1.52

H75 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Juhani Sonkki                                   51.24
  Hyl Lauri Partanen                                Hylätty

H80 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahti Kontto                                   1.20.03

H85 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Arto Lassila                                    51.14

H16 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Casper Fingeroos                                49.56

H12 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Daniel Linden                                   52.33

H10 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hugo Hannula                                    08.02
   2. Aapeli Heikinmaa                                13.01     +4.59
   3. Alexander Linden                                18.39    +10.37

H8 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eeli Pihlaja                                    15.41

H7 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Andreas Linden                                  18.46

H5 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sebastian Hannula                               13.51

D21 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emma Silvennoinen                               36.01
   2. Milka Reponen                                   45.07     +9.06
   3. Katri Lindeqvist                                46.57    +10.56
   4. Signe Dambe                                     58.37    +22.36
    - Salla Laitinen                               Ei aikaa

D35 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anne Kokkari                                  1.06.29

D40 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Meri Fingerroos                               1.02.11

D60 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pirjo Lähteenmäki                               43.13

D65 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Airi Sipponen                                   48.51

D70 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kyllikki Suominen                               40.59

D16 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pinja Leppäaho                                  42.15

D14 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Helmi Virta                                   1.24.42

D10 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sofia Fingerroos                                11.33

D8 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Minttu Lindeqvist                               13.11

D5 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Roosa Lindeqvist                                13.30
   2. Silva Pihlaja                                   15.15     +1.45
   3. Elise Suominen                                  20.55     +7.25

D4 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Fanni Lindeqvist                                29.42

D3 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ellen Suominen                                  20.42